Akráku in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|{{flagicon|United States}} BANKS | |{{flagicon|United States}} BANKS | ||
|"Gemini Feed" | |"Gemini Feed" | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |47 | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Kimmystan}} [[Outernatia Song Contest 30|30th]] | |{{flagicon|Kimmystan}} [[Outernatia Song Contest 30|30th]] | ||
|{{flagicon|Ukraine}} Tamerlan & Alena | |{{flagicon|Ukraine}} Tamerlan & Alena | ||
|"Potki Vetra" | |"Potki Vetra" | ||
|21 | |||
|19 | |||
|7 | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kimmystan}} [[Outernatia Song Contest 30|30th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Tsar B | |||
|"Myth" | |||
|colspan="2" {{dnq}} | |||
|12 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kimmystan}} [[Outernatia Song Contest 32|32nd]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Günther | |||
|"Ding Dong Song" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 08:22, 18 February 2017
| Akráku | |
|---|---|
| Member station | AT |
| National selection events | Internal Selection |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 1 |
| First appearance | OSC 29 |
Akráku debuted in the 29th edition of Outernatia Song Contest in Rhea, Gandhara.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Jury qualifier
Did not compete
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| "Gemini Feed" | 18 | 47 | 8 | 54 | ||
| "Potki Vetra" | 21 | 19 | 7 | 59 | ||
| "Myth" | Failed to Qualify | 12 | 50 | |||
| "Ding Dong Song" | ||||||