Enot'ebia in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{ | |{{flagu|Raingate}} | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{ | |{{flagu|Ponásikwa}} | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{ | |{{flagu|Oalia}} | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{ | |{{flagu|Kosma}} | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{ | |{{flagu|Arcorar}} | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{ | |{{flagu|Easterosia}} | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{ | |{{flagu|Vydrja}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{ | |{{flagu|Xara Khanate}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|{{ | |{{flagu|Thorway}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|{{ | |{{flagu|Alteus}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col-break}} | |||
[[Enot'ebia]] has received the most points from... | |||
{| border="1" class="wikitable" | |||
!Rank | |||
!Country | |||
!Points | |||
|- | |||
!1 | |||
|{{flagu|Arcorar}} | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
!1 | |||
|{{flagu|Grolskira}} | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
!1 | |||
|{{flagu|Spinachia}} | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
!4 | |||
|{{flagu|Lost Islands}} | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
!4 | |||
|{{flagu|Vydrja}} | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
!6 | |||
|{{flagu|Gandhara}} | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
!6 | |||
|{{flagu|Timivar}} | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
!8 | |||
|{{flagu|Radamede}} | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
!9 | |||
|{{flagu|Easterosia}} | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
!9 | |||
|{{flagu|Pinnipedia}} | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
!10 | |||
|{{flagu|Oalia}} | |||
|4 | |||
|} | |||
{{col-end}} | {{col-end}} | ||
Revision as of 17:25, 20 February 2017
| Enot'ebia | |
|---|---|
| Member station | Radio Motsek'vave Enot'i (RME) |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 2 |
| First appearance | OSC 31 |
| Best result | 2nd OSC 31 |
Enot'ebia made their debut in the 31st Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest held in Arakhor, Arcorar.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
| Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| “In The Dark” | English | 2 | 100 | 2 | 91 | ||
| “Prophetian” | English |
Participation History
|
|
Voting History in OSC
Final
|
Enot'ebia has given the most points to...
|
Enot'ebia has received the most points from...
|