Mărium in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| "I Belong to You" | | "I Belong to You" | ||
| English | | English | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kaministiquia}} [[Outernatia Song Contest 38|38th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|South_Korea}} | |||
| | |||
| Korean | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 11:34, 1 August 2017
Mărium | |
---|---|
Member station | Felidon Doram Erisē (ERIS), the divine mirror network |
National selection events | Internal Selection |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 1 |
First appearance | OSC 37 |
Best result | TBA: OSC 37 |
Worst result | TBA: OSC 37 |
Mărium made their debut in the 37th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
Edition | Artist | Title | Language | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37th | Stephy | "I Belong to You" | English | ||||
38th | Korean |