Coatlantis in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|style="background:#800000; color:white;" |<del>19</del> | |style="background:#800000; color:white;" |<del>19</del> | ||
|style="background:#800000; color:white;" |<del>56</del> | |style="background:#800000; color:white;" |<del>56</del> | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="9" {{N/A|Has not participated since [[Outernatia Song Contest 28|OSC 28]]}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:33, 7 August 2018
| Coatlantis | |
|---|---|
| National selection events | Internal Selection |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 2 |
| First appearance | OSC 25 |
| Last appearance | OSC 27 |
Coatlantis made their debut in the 25th Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest held in Paramucué, Laranjeiras.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner Second place Third place Last place Disqualified Did not compete
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| "Get Over You" | 12 | 69 | 4 | 60 | ||||
| Did not participate in the 26th edition | ||||||||
| "Ich Streb Für Dich" | Failed to qualify | |||||||
| Has not participated since OSC 28 | ||||||||
Participation History
|
|