Percheron in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|64 | |64 | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="9" {{N/A|Did not participate between [[Outernatia Song Contest 28|28th]] and [[Outernatia Song Contest 36|36th]] editions}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Oalia}} [[Outernatia Song Contest 37|37th]] | |{{flagicon|Oalia}} [[Outernatia Song Contest 37|37th]] | ||
| Line 47: | Line 49: | ||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"|18 | |bgcolor="#FE8080"|18 | ||
|bgcolor="#FE8080"|18 | |bgcolor="#FE8080"|18 | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="9" {{N/A|Has not participated since [[Outernatia Song Contest 38|OSC 38]]}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:03, 8 August 2018
| Percheron | |
|---|---|
| National selection events | Internal Selection |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 2 |
| First appearance | OSC 27 |
| Last appearance | OSC 37 |
| Best result | 13th: OSC 27 |
| Worst result | 18th: OSC 37 |
Percheron made their debut in the 27th Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest held in Uff Da, Kimmystan.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner Second place Third place Last place Disqualified Did not compete
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| "Kamchatka" | 13 | 89 | 7 | 64 | ||||
| Did not participate between 28th and 36th editions | ||||||||
| "Trugar" | Did not qualify | 18 | 18 | |||||
| Has not participated since OSC 38 | ||||||||
Participation History
|
|