User:Soupy: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→ACSC) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:silver;" | |-style="font-weight:bold; background:silver;" | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
| | | +Plus | ||
|Fairy Tail | |Fairy Tail | ||
|Fiesta | |Fiesta | ||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
===Video Games SC=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |||
! Edition | |||
! Artist | |||
! Video Game | |||
! Song | |||
! Rank | |||
! Points | |||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:#CC9966;" | |||
|1 | |||
|Michiru Yamane | |||
|Castlevania Judgement | |||
|An Empty Tome | |||
|3 | |||
|62 | |||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:#CC9966;" | |||
|2 | |||
|Ayaka Hirahara | |||
|Okami | |||
|Reset | |||
|3 | |||
|61 | |||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:#CB2525;" | |||
|3 | |||
|Yoshito Hirano | |||
|Paper Mario: The Thousand Year Door | |||
|Doopliss Theme | |||
|9 | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|Jaret Reddick | |||
|Sonic Unleashed | |||
|Endless Possibilities | |||
|7 | |||
|50 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|Shogo Sakai | |||
|Super Smash Bros. Brawl | |||
|Fire Emblem Theme | |||
|7 | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|Koji Kondo | |||
|Super Mario Galaxy | |||
|Good Egg Galaxy | |||
|8 | |||
|61 | |||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:#CB2525;" | |||
|10 | |||
|Yoko Shimomoura | |||
|Mario & Luigi: Bowser's Inside Story | |||
|Final Boss | |||
|14 | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|Cynthia Harrell | |||
|Castlevania: Symphony of the Night | |||
|I am the Wind | |||
|11 | |||
|46 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|Junichi Masuda | |||
|Pokémon Black & White | |||
|Ending | |||
|6 | |||
|55 | |||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:gold;" | |||
|13 | |||
|Akiko Shikata | |||
|Ar Tonelico | |||
|EXEC_CHRONICLE_KEY/ | |||
|1 | |||
|74 | |||
|} | |||
===AmSC=== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |||
! Edition | |||
! Country | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Rank | |||
! Points | |||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:#CC9966;" | |||
|1 | |||
|{{flagicon|Mexico}} Mexico | |||
|Reik | |||
|Mi Tormenta Favorita | |||
|3 | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|{{flagicon|Guatemala}} Guatemala | |||
|Malacets Trebol Shop | |||
|Este es el Bar | |||
|14 | |||
|20 | |||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:gold;" | |||
|2 | |||
|{{flagicon|Colombia}} Colombia | |||
|Shakira | |||
|Mi Tormenta Favorita | |||
|1 | |||
|68 | |||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:silver;" | |||
|2 | |||
|{{flagicon|Uruguay}} Uruguay | |||
|Paula Lobos | |||
|Touch the Light | |||
|2 | |||
|58 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:25, 25 February 2014
erm... hello.
Results, bitch!
HIPS
ACSC
Edition | Artist | Anime | Song | Rank | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | R.O.D | Read or Die | Opening Theme | 3 | 50 |
12 | Kishida Kyoudan & The Akeboshi Rockets | High School of the Dead | High School of the Dead | 1 | 60 |
13 | Matsumo Tamaki | Keroro Gunsou | Kuttsuke Hattsuke Wonderland | 8 | 34 |
14 | UVERworld | Blood Plus | Colors of the Heart | 8 | 34 |
15 | Real Paradis | Nodame Cantabile | Kaze to Oka no Baradu | 8 | 34 |
16 | Daisy x Daisy | Fairy Tail | Towa no Kizuna | 4 | 43 |
17 | +Plus | Fairy Tail | Fiesta | 2 | 53 |
18 | HEIDI | Maid Sama! | Premonition | 9 | 51 |
20 | Shikata Akiko | Umineko no naku koro ni | Ricordando il pasato | 6 | 57 |
Video Games SC
Edition | Artist | Video Game | Song | Rank | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michiru Yamane | Castlevania Judgement | An Empty Tome | 3 | 62 |
2 | Ayaka Hirahara | Okami | Reset | 3 | 61 |
3 | Yoshito Hirano | Paper Mario: The Thousand Year Door | Doopliss Theme | 9 | 44 |
4 | Jaret Reddick | Sonic Unleashed | Endless Possibilities | 7 | 50 |
8 | Shogo Sakai | Super Smash Bros. Brawl | Fire Emblem Theme | 7 | 49 |
9 | Koji Kondo | Super Mario Galaxy | Good Egg Galaxy | 8 | 61 |
10 | Yoko Shimomoura | Mario & Luigi: Bowser's Inside Story | Final Boss | 14 | 39 |
11 | Cynthia Harrell | Castlevania: Symphony of the Night | I am the Wind | 11 | 46 |
12 | Junichi Masuda | Pokémon Black & White | Ending | 6 | 55 |
13 | Akiko Shikata | Ar Tonelico | EXEC_CHRONICLE_KEY/ | 1 | 74 |
AmSC
ISC
Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points | Semi | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ISC 01 | Happoradio | "Ahmat Tulevat" | Finnish | 2 | 40 | ||
ISC 02 | Amanda Palmer | "Leeds United" | English | 17 | 45 | ||
ISC 03 | Airport Impressions | "Elusive" | English | 12 | 57 | ||
ISC 04 | Jack's Mannequin | "Dark Blue" | English | 19 | 35 | ||
ISC 05 | Saint Lu | "Here I Stand" | English | 15 | 32 | ||
ISC 06 | Alyosha | "Sneg" | Ukrainian | 3 | 77 | ||
ISC 07 | María Villalón | "Aguita De Abril" | Spanish | 9 | 80 | ||
ISC 08 | Myahri | "Öňe, Diňe Öňe" | Turkmen | 4 | 113 | 8 | 56 |
ISC 09 | Nadine | "Made Up My Mind" | English | 15 | 74 | 5 | 83 |
ISC 10 | I Fight Dragons | "Suburban Doxology" | English | X | X | 14 | 46 |
ISC 11 | Akiko Shikata | "Ta ga Tame no Sekai" | Japanese | 2 | 113 | 1 | 119 |
ISC 12 | The Hush Sound | "Honey" | English | X | X | 14 | 47 |
ISC 13 | 77 Bombay Street | "Up In The Sky" | English | 3 | 151 | X | X |
ISC 14 | Itou Kanako | "To Aru Ryuu no Koi no Uta" | Japanese | 5 | 121 | 1 | 94 |
ISC 15 | Paper Route | "Letting You Let Go" | English | 19 | 83 | 4 | 91 |
ISC 16 | Delta Goodrem | "Lost Without You" | English | 10 | 103 | 11 | 50 |
ISC 17 | Fialta | "Cars" | English | X | X | 20 | 38 |
ISC 18 | The Mowgli's" | "San Francisco" | English | X | X | 13 | 61 |
ISC 19 | Akiko Shikata | "Akakakushi" | Japanese | 11 | 112 | 9 | 58 |
ISC 20 | Four Year Strong | "The Infected" | English | X | X | 19 | 41 |
ISCC
Edition | Artist | Song | Final | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint Lu | Revive This Flower | 10 | 39 | |
2 | Did not participate | ||||
3 | Amanda Palmer | Want it Back | 18 | 23 | |
4 | Gita Gutawa | Harmoni Cinta | 17 | 50 | |
5 | Bitter Ruin | Trust | 7 | 58 | |
6 | Sogdiana & Rayhon | Bez Nego | 10 | 65 | |
7 | Sellyy | Schatten Der Nacht | 1 | 99 |