ISC Revisits ESC 1980: Difference between revisions
→Scoreboard: I arranged the countries into the draw order, as they've used to be. |
|||
| Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Austria}}||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|16||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|57||||7||||2||||||||||||2||||4||3||4||||1||8||||||2||2||||3||||||||4||3||3||5||||||||4 | |style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Austria}}||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|16||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|57||||7||||2||||||||||||2||||4||3||4||||1||8||||||2||2||||3||||||||4||3||3||5||||||||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Turkey}}||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|2||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|171||6||4||3||7||10||||7||7||6||||10||||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||||||5||||10||||1||6||6||7||2||5||7||10||10||||6||7||10||7|| | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Greece}}||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|11||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|85||||||||8||5||||10||4||||5||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||2||2||||3||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||1||||||4||||||||||||||||2||||7||3||||5|| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Luxembourg}}||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|5||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|140||||||2||10||7||4||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||||10||||||5||8||1||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||||7||||1||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||3||3||6||||6||2||3||6||7||||||||6||7 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Morocco}}||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|7||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|132||10||1||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||||4||3||6||1||||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||||8||7||||||6||||5||||||7||7||5||4||1||6||1||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||||3||2||7||2|| | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Italy}}||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|17||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|48||7||||||||||2||2||3||||||1||||||5||5||||6||||3||||||||1||7||||4||||||||||1||1|||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Denmark}}||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|19||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|39||||||||||3||||||||||||||||||7||||||||1||8||7||||||||5||3||5|||||||||||||||| | |style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Denmark}}||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|19||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|39||||||||||3||||||||||||||||||7||||||||1||8||7||||||||5||3||5|||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Sweden}}||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|13||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|71||5||2||4||||||6||||||||4||5||||||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||||2||||||7||||10||4||||8||||||||||||||||||||2 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Switzerland}}||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|10||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|97||||3||1||||||5||5||||||10||4||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||1||6||||||||||||3||4||||||||8||1||7||||8||2||||8||4||5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Finland}}||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|18||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|45||||||||||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||1||||2||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||||||||||||2||||||||6||||||1||||||||3||||||||||6|||||| | |style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Finland}}||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|18||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|45||||||||||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||1||||2||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||||||||||||2||||||||6||||||1||||||||3||||||||||6|||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Norway}}||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|8||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|122||||||6||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||||||3||||8||||||3||||||10||||4||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||10||||||8||10||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||7||8||||||||||8||||||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Germany}}||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|4||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|145||4||||7||6||2||||||6||4||8||8||1||6||||7||8||10||8||||10||||||||||10||||6||||10||4||||4||8||8 | |style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Germany}}||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|4||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|145||4||||7||6||2||||||6||4||8||8||1||6||||7||8||10||8||||10||||||||||10||||6||||10||4||||4||8||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|United Kingdom}}||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|15||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|63||||8||||3||||||||||7||||||10||4||||||||3||4||||5||||||||1||||||2||||2||1||||||1||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Portugal}}||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|14||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|68||3||||||1||1||||||||||6||||7||5||2||||4||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||||5||||||||||3||||||||||4||||||3||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12|| | ||
|-style="background:gold;" | |-style="background:gold;" | ||
|style="text-align:left; background:gold;"| {{flagu|Netherlands}}||style="background:gold;"|1||style="background:gold;"|191||2||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||10||||||||||10||5||7||3||||10||||4||7||||7||||8||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||||2||10||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||||5||7||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||10||4||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||10||10 | |style="text-align:left; background:gold;"| {{flagu|Netherlands}}||style="background:gold;"|1||style="background:gold;"|191||2||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||10||||||||||10||5||7||3||||10||||4||7||||7||||8||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||||2||10||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||||5||7||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||10||4||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||10||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|France}}||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|12||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|81||||10||||5||||8||1||||3||||||||||10||||||2||3||2||6||||5||||||||||8||1||6||8||||||||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Ireland}}||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|9||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|117||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||6||5||||||7||||8||||3||7||6||||3||1||10||5||6||||||1||2||4||||2||||||5||5||||5||5||3||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Spain}}||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|6||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|137||1||5||||4||8||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||4||5||2||1||2||||||||8||3||||2||4||||5||10||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||||4||10||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||4||1||||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||6|||| | |style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Spain}}||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|6||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|137||1||5||||4||8||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||4||5||2||1||2||||||||8||3||||2||4||||5||10||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||||4||10||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||4||1||||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||6|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu| | |style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Belgium}}||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|3||style="background:#F0F0F0;"|163||8||||8||||6||10||8||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||1||||6||||||8||6||||||||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||||8||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||8||6||||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||||8||||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||10||2|||| | ||
|style=" | |||
| | |||
|style=" | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:34, 21 November 2018
| ISC Revisits ESC 1980 | |
|---|---|
| Dates | |
| Final | 11 November 2018 |
| Host | |
| Venue | Nederlands Congresgebouw The Hague, Netherlands |
| Presenter(s) | Marlous Fluitsma |
| Host broadcaster | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 19 |
| Debuting | |
| Returning | |
| Withdrawing | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all voters. |
| Winning song | "Amsterdam" |