Outernatia Song Contest 81: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! Points | ! Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Bartlett}} | ||
| Liz Phair | |||
|"Extraordinary" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|{{flagu|Gandhara}} | |||
|Polina Gagarina | |||
|"Lyubov tebya naydet" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Pönö}} | ||
|FUTURECODE & Roxanne Emery | |||
|"Dancing in the Rain" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Rata Sum}} | ||
| | | BESTie | ||
|"Love Options" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{flagu|Daǔlska}} | |{{flagu|Daǔlska}} | ||
| | | Alice Merton | ||
| | |"Vertigo" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Solais X}} | ||
| | |Samir & Viktor ft. Anis Don Demina | ||
| | |"Put Your Hands Up för Sverige" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Ladoga}} | ||
|SHENA? | |||
|"Slomannaya kukla" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Kannel}} | ||
|Drömhus | |||
|"Vill ha dig" | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|9 | |||
|{{flagu|Asankon}} | |||
| Camille | |||
|"Vuurwerk" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} | ||
| | |Noonie Bao | ||
| | |"Pyramids" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Mărium}} | ||
| | | Da Buzz | ||
|"Alive" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Luzze}} | ||
| | | ANI | ||
|"Pakkomielle" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Kosma}} | ||
| | | Hanna Ferm | ||
| | |"För evigt" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Enot'ebia}} | ||
| StarBe | |||
|"Time to Fly" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|{{flagu|Kharó}} | |{{flagu|Kharó}} | ||
| | | The Storm | ||
| | |"Raver" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Kaministiquia}} | ||
| | | WJSN | ||
|"Unnatural" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Nickymania}} | ||
| Barbara Pravi | |||
|"Reviens pour l'hiver" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Laranjeiras}} | ||
| | | Ioanna Gika | ||
| | |"Roseate" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Thorway}} | ||
| | |Soleima | ||
| | |"Force of Nature" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Halleloo}} | ||
| | | London Grammar | ||
| | |"All My Love" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|{{flagu|Levië}} | |{{flagu|Levië}} | ||
| | |Cesare Cremonini | ||
| | |"Kashmir-Kashmir" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Kimmystan}} | ||
|In-s | |||
|"À L'Indienne" | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Darkria}} | ||
|ALOK & Ilkay Sencan ft. Tove Lo | |||
|"Don't Say Goodbye" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Dulcet Ebullience}} | ||
| | | Stefanie Sun | ||
| | |"Green Light" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Koalatopolous}} | ||
| | |Miriam Bryant & Victor Leksell | ||
| | |"Tystnar i luren" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Lettuce}} | ||
|JO1 | |||
|"Born to Be Wild" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Grolskira}} | ||
| | |Ghemon | ||
| | |"In un certo qual modo" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:31, 13 May 2021
| Outernatia Song Contest 81 If Life Was a Notebook | |
|---|---|
| Dates | |
| Final date | May 2020 |
| Host | |
| Host city | |
| Host broadcaster | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 27 |
| Returning | |
| Withdrawing | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
| Outernatia Song Contest | |
| ◄80 | |
The Outernatia Song Contest 81 is the 81st edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest will take place in Safiria, Grolskira, after the their 2nd ever victory achieved in the 79th edition with the song "Jai Ho! (You Are My Destiny)" by A. R. Rahman & The Pussycat Dolls.
Results
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Liz Phair | "Extraordinary" | |||
| 2 | Polina Gagarina | "Lyubov tebya naydet" | |||
| 3 | FUTURECODE & Roxanne Emery | "Dancing in the Rain" | |||
| 4 | BESTie | "Love Options" | |||
| 5 | Alice Merton | "Vertigo" | |||
| 6 | Samir & Viktor ft. Anis Don Demina | "Put Your Hands Up för Sverige" | |||
| 7 | SHENA? | "Slomannaya kukla" | |||
| 8 | Drömhus | "Vill ha dig" | |||
| 9 | Camille | "Vuurwerk" | |||
| 10 | Noonie Bao | "Pyramids" | |||
| 11 | Da Buzz | "Alive" | |||
| 12 | ANI | "Pakkomielle" | |||
| 13 | Hanna Ferm | "För evigt" | |||
| 14 | StarBe | "Time to Fly" | |||
| 15 | The Storm | "Raver" | |||
| 16 | WJSN | "Unnatural" | |||
| 17 | Barbara Pravi | "Reviens pour l'hiver" | |||
| 18 | Ioanna Gika | "Roseate" | |||
| 19 | Soleima | "Force of Nature" | |||
| 20 | London Grammar | "All My Love" | |||
| 21 | Cesare Cremonini | "Kashmir-Kashmir" | |||
| 22 | In-s | "À L'Indienne" | |||
| 23 | ALOK & Ilkay Sencan ft. Tove Lo | "Don't Say Goodbye" | |||
| 24 | Stefanie Sun | "Green Light" | |||
| 25 | Miriam Bryant & Victor Leksell | "Tystnar i luren" | |||
| 26 | JO1 | "Born to Be Wild" | |||
| 27 | Ghemon | "In un certo qual modo" |