Arcorar in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Eluveite | |{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Eluveite | ||
| "Omnos" | | "Omnos" | ||
|colspan="2" {{n/a|TBA}} | |||
|colspan="2" {{n/a|Qualified}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kimmystan}} [[Outernatia Song Contest 22|22nd]] | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} CocoRose | |||
| "Gallows" | |||
|colspan="2" {{n/a|TBA}} | |colspan="2" {{n/a|TBA}} | ||
|colspan="2" {{n/a|TBA}} | |colspan="2" {{n/a|TBA}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:45, 30 April 2016
Arcorar | |
---|---|
Member station | ElfTV |
National selection events | Internal Selection |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 1 |
First appearance | OSC 21 |
Arcorar made their debut in the 21st Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner Second place Third place Last place Disqualified Did not compete
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21st | Eluveite | "Omnos" | TBA | Qualified | ||
22nd | CocoRose | "Gallows" | TBA | TBA |