Dinokratys & Shrikidai in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Contestants) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Marium}} [[OSC 50|50th]] | |||
|{{flagicon|UK}} CuckooLander | |||
|"Mercury" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
===See also=== | ===See also=== | ||
{{Outernatia Song Contest}} | {{Outernatia Song Contest}} |
Revision as of 13:48, 3 August 2018
Dinokratys & Shrikidai | |
---|---|
National selection events | Internal Selection |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 1 |
First appearance | OSC 49 |
Dinokratys & Shrikidai debuted in the 49th edition of Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Jury qualifier
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
49th | Levante | "Gesù Cristo Sono Io" | Failed to Qualify | 13 | 46 | |
50th | CuckooLander | "Mercury" |