Outernatia Song Contest 67: Difference between revisions
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| host = Oalian Life Adventures (OLA) | | host = Oalian Life Adventures (OLA) | ||
| venue = {{nowrap|{{flagicon|Oalia}} Coralia City, Oalia}} | | venue = {{nowrap|{{flagicon|Oalia}} Coralia City, Oalia}} | ||
| entries = | | entries = 34 | ||
| debut = | | debut = | ||
| return = | | return = {{osc|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}}<br>{{osc|Folkloria}}<br>{{osc|Kannel}} | ||
| withdraw = | | withdraw = {{osc|Alardon}}<br>{{osc|Atsoumpalia}}<br>{{osc|Pönö}}<br>{{osc|Saónas Fe Pier}} | ||
| null = | | null = | ||
| interval = | | interval = | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
=== First Semifinal === | === First Semifinal === | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable" style="font-size: | {| class="sortable wikitable" style="font-size:97%" | ||
! Draw | ! Draw | ||
! Country | ! Country | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
! Place | ! Place | ||
! Pts | ! Pts | ||
|- | |-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | ||
|01 | |'''01 | ||
|{{osc|Kosma}} | |'''{{osc|Kosma}} | ||
|Lapsus Band | |'''Lapsus Band | ||
|"Budalo" | |'''"Budalo" | ||
| | |'''3 | ||
| | |'''73 | ||
|- | |-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | ||
|02 | |'''02 | ||
|{{osc|Dulcet Ebullience}} | |'''{{osc|Dulcet Ebullience}} | ||
|Diona Fona | |'''Diona Fona | ||
|"Bella Vita" | |'''"Bella Vita" | ||
| | |'''8 | ||
| | |'''56 | ||
|- | |-style="background:#EEDC82;" | ||
|03 | |'''03 | ||
|{{osc|Kaministiquia}} | |'''{{osc|Kaministiquia}} | ||
|Niall Horan | |'''Niall Horan | ||
|"Nice To Meet Ya" | |'''"Nice To Meet Ya" | ||
| | |'''11 | ||
| | |'''43 | ||
|- | |-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | ||
|04 | |'''04 | ||
|{{osc| | |'''{{osc|Mărium}} | ||
|Battle Beast | |'''Battle Beast | ||
|"Eden" | |'''"Eden" | ||
| | |'''4 | ||
| | |'''70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|Staygold | |Staygold | ||
|"Wallpaper" | |"Wallpaper" | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|Danny Smoke | |Danny Smoke | ||
|"Jou Lippe" | |"Jou Lippe" | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|Saga Back | |Saga Back | ||
|"Heaven's Not Ready" | |"Heaven's Not Ready" | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|Idina Menzel & AURORA | |Idina Menzel & AURORA | ||
|"Into the Unknown" | |"Into the Unknown" | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |<del>51</del> | ||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''09 | |||
|'''{{osc|Asankon}} | |||
|'''SKAAR | |||
|'''"Five Times" | |||
|'''7 | |||
|'''61 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''10 | |||
|'''{{osc|Nickymania}} | |||
|'''Blackbird | |||
|'''"Tell Your Mama" | |||
|'''9 | |||
|'''55 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''11 | |||
|'''{{osc|Koalatopolous}} | |||
|'''Saulės Kliošas | |||
|'''"Mėlynos gatvelės" | |||
|'''5 | |||
|'''67 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{osc|Lost Islands}} | |||
|Ellý Vilhjálms | |||
|"Ég veit þú kemur" | |||
|15 | |||
|19 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''13 | |||
|'''{{osc|Polland}} | |||
|'''Golec uOrkiestra | |||
|'''"Dzieje się" | |||
|'''2 | |||
|'''79 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''14 | |||
|'''{{osc|Solentoya}} | |||
|'''Charlotte Perrelli ft. Kate Ryan | |||
|'''"Little Braveheart" | |||
|'''6 | |||
|'''63 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''15 | |||
|'''{{osc|EdvinOla}} | |||
|'''Avril Lavigne | |||
|'''"Sk8er Boi" | |||
|'''1 | |||
|'''93 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{osc|Thorway}} | |||
|Alphabeat | |||
|"Back Of My Bike" | |||
|13 | |||
|28 | |||
|} | |||
=== Second Semifinal === | |||
{| class="sortable wikitable" style="font-size:97%" | |||
! Draw | |||
! Country | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Place | |||
! Pts | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|{{osc|Halleloo}} | |||
|Matt Davis | |||
|"Life" | |||
|11 | |||
|44 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''02 | |||
|'''{{osc|Bartlett}} | |||
|'''Sarah Geronimo | |||
|'''"Tala" | |||
|'''4 | |||
|'''65 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''03 | |||
|'''{{osc|Kharó}} | |||
|'''Sevak Amroyan | |||
|'''"Yarkhushta" | |||
|'''1 | |||
|'''99 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''04 | |||
|'''{{osc|Kimmystan}} | |||
|'''TIX | |||
|'''"JÆVLIG" | |||
|'''8 | |||
|'''56 | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|{{osc|Dagon-Azuria}} | |||
|Ruja Kumari | |||
|"I Did It" | |||
|13 | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|{{osc|Unovah}} | |||
|Snollebollekes | |||
|"Bobbelen" | |||
|15 | |||
|23 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''07 | |||
|'''{{osc|Ladoga}} | |||
|'''VIA "Zdravstvyi Pesnya" | |||
|'''"Sinyaya Pesnya" | |||
|'''6 | |||
|'''59 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''08 | |||
|'''{{osc|Oravania}} | |||
|'''iamamiwhoami | |||
|'''"chasing kites" | |||
|'''5 | |||
|'''61 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''09 | |||
|'''{{osc|Daǔlska}} | |||
|'''Jenni Vartiainen | |||
|'''"Duran Duran" | |||
|'''3 | |||
|'''81 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{osc|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} | |||
|ÄNN | |||
|"Circles" | |||
|17 | |||
|<del>69</del> | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''11 | |||
|'''{{osc|Gandhara}} | |||
|'''Gryffin & Zohara | |||
|'''"Remember" | |||
|'''2 | |||
|'''96 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''12 | |||
|'''{{osc|Solais X}} | |||
|'''Satin Circus | |||
|'''"Come Back" | |||
|'''7 | |||
|'''59 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|{{osc|Percheron}} | |||
|Claudio Capéo | |||
|"C'est une chanson" | |||
|14 | |||
|25 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''14 | |||
|'''{{osc|Lettuce}} | |||
|'''Nogizaka46 | |||
|'''"Seifuku no Mannequin" | |||
|'''9 | |||
|'''49 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|{{osc|Folkloria}} | |||
|Angela Zhang | |||
|"Me" | |||
|12 | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{osc|Lahna}} | |||
|Janelle Monáe | |||
|"Locked Inside" | |||
|16 | |||
|18 | |||
|-style="background:#EEDC82;" | |||
|'''17 | |||
|'''{{osc|Kannel}} | |||
|'''HyuN ft. LyuU | |||
|'''"Cross†Revolution" | |||
|10 | |||
|48 | |||
|} | |||
=== Final === | |||
{| class="sortable wikitable" style="font-size:97%" | |||
! Draw | |||
! Country | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Place | |||
! Pts | |||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:Gold;" | |||
|01 | |||
|{{osc|Solentoya}} | |||
|Charlotte Perrelli ft. Kate Ryan | |||
|"Little Braveheart" | |||
|1 | |||
|149 | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|{{osc|Lettuce}} | |||
|Nogizaka46 | |||
|"Seifuku no Mannequin" | |||
|11 | |||
|82 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03 | ||
|{{osc|Asankon}} | |{{osc|Asankon}} | ||
|SKAAR | |SKAAR | ||
|"Five Times" | |"Five Times" | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |04 | ||
|{{osc| | |{{osc|Nickymania}} | ||
|Blackbird | |Blackbird | ||
|"Tell Your Mama" | |"Tell Your Mama" | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |45 | ||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|{{osc|EdvinOla}} | |||
|Avril Lavigne | |||
|"Sk8er Boi" | |||
|8 | |||
|101 | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|{{osc|Oravania}} | |||
|iamamiwhoami | |||
|"chasing kites" | |||
|6 | |||
|105 | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|{{osc|Dulcet Ebullience}} | |||
|Diona Fona | |||
|"Bella Vita" | |||
|20 | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|{{osc|Ladoga}} | |||
|VIA "Zdravstvyi Pesnya" | |||
|"Sinyaya Pesnya" | |||
|17 | |||
|65 | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|{{osc|Solais X}} | |||
|Satin Circus | |||
|"Come Back" | |||
|13 | |||
|76 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{osc|Kosma}} | |||
|Lapsus Band | |||
|"Budalo" | |||
|14 | |||
|72 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|{{osc| | |{{osc|Oalia}} | ||
| | |Smith & Thell | ||
|" | |"Super DJ" | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |93 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|{{osc| | |{{osc|Kaministiquia}} | ||
| | |Niall Horan | ||
|" | |"Nice To Meet Ya" | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |78 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|{{osc| | |{{osc|Mărium}} | ||
| | |Battle Beast | ||
|" | |"Eden" | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |101 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|{{osc| | |{{osc|Kannel}} | ||
| | |HyuN ft. LyuU | ||
|" | |"Cross†Revolution" | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |68 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|{{osc| | |{{osc|Gandhara}} | ||
| | |Gryffin & Zohara | ||
|" | |"Remember" | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |143 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|{{osc| | |{{osc|Koalatopolous}} | ||
| | |Saulės Kliošas | ||
|" | |"Mėlynos gatvelės" | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |60 | ||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|{{osc|Kharó}} | |||
|Sevak Amroyan | |||
|"Yarkhushta" | |||
|3 | |||
|120 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|{{osc|Daǔlska}} | |||
|Jenni Vartiainen | |||
|"Duran Duran" | |||
|5 | |||
|110 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|{{osc|Kimmystan}} | |||
|TIX | |||
|"JÆVLIG" | |||
|4 | |||
|111 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|{{osc|Polland}} | |||
|Golec uOrkiestra | |||
|"Dzieje się" | |||
|10 | |||
|86 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|{{osc|Bartlett}} | |||
|Sarah Geronimo | |||
|"Tala" | |||
|15 | |||
|72 | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Scoreboards== | ==Scoreboards== | ||
| Line 222: | Line 508: | ||
|style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|Thorway}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|13||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|28|| || ||3||5||3|| || || || ||3||3|| ||3|| ||8||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| | |style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|Thorway}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|13||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|28|| || ||3||5||3|| || || || ||3||3|| ||3|| ||8||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed sortable" style="width:560px;text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" style="width:560px;text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="11" style="background:#C8C8C8;text-align:left;"|International jury vote | ! colspan="11" style="background:#C8C8C8;text-align:left;"|International jury vote | ||
| Line 333: | Line 619: | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Kannel}}||10||48|| || ||4|| || ||6||3|| ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12|| || || ||5||10||8|| ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| | |style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Kannel}}||10||48|| || ||4|| || ||6||3|| ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12|| || || ||5||10||8|| ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed sortable" style="width:560px;text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" style="width:560px;text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="11" style="background:#C8C8C8;text-align:left;"|International jury vote | ! colspan="11" style="background:#C8C8C8;text-align:left;"|International jury vote | ||
| Line 596: | Line 882: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{clear}} | {{clear}} | ||
== The podium== | == The podium== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | ||
Latest revision as of 13:55, 31 January 2024
| Outernatia Song Contest 67 | |
|---|---|
| Crack the code | |
| Dates | |
| Semi-final | 3 February 2020 |
| Final | 28 February 2020 |
| Host | |
| Venue | |
| Host broadcaster | Oalian Life Adventures (OLA) |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 34 |
| Returning | |
| Withdrawing | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | Each country awards 12, 10, 8–1 points to their 10 favourite songs. |
| Winning song | "Little Braveheart" |
The Outernatia Song Contest 67 was the 67th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest took place in Coralia City, Oalia.
Participants
First Semifinal
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | Lapsus Band | "Budalo" | 3 | 73 | |
| 02 | Diona Fona | "Bella Vita" | 8 | 56 | |
| 03 | Niall Horan | "Nice To Meet Ya" | 11 | 43 | |
| 04 | Battle Beast | "Eden" | 4 | 70 | |
| 05 | Staygold | "Wallpaper" | 14 | 28 | |
| 06 | Danny Smoke | "Jou Lippe" | 12 | 33 | |
| 07 | Saga Back | "Heaven's Not Ready" | 10 | 51 | |
| 08 | Idina Menzel & AURORA | "Into the Unknown" | 16 | ||
| 09 | SKAAR | "Five Times" | 7 | 61 | |
| 10 | Blackbird | "Tell Your Mama" | 9 | 55 | |
| 11 | Saulės Kliošas | "Mėlynos gatvelės" | 5 | 67 | |
| 12 | Ellý Vilhjálms | "Ég veit þú kemur" | 15 | 19 | |
| 13 | Golec uOrkiestra | "Dzieje się" | 2 | 79 | |
| 14 | Charlotte Perrelli ft. Kate Ryan | "Little Braveheart" | 6 | 63 | |
| 15 | Avril Lavigne | "Sk8er Boi" | 1 | 93 | |
| 16 | Alphabeat | "Back Of My Bike" | 13 | 28 |
Second Semifinal
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | Matt Davis | "Life" | 11 | 44 | |
| 02 | Sarah Geronimo | "Tala" | 4 | 65 | |
| 03 | Sevak Amroyan | "Yarkhushta" | 1 | 99 | |
| 04 | TIX | "JÆVLIG" | 8 | 56 | |
| 05 | Ruja Kumari | "I Did It" | 13 | 37 | |
| 06 | Snollebollekes | "Bobbelen" | 15 | 23 | |
| 07 | VIA "Zdravstvyi Pesnya" | "Sinyaya Pesnya" | 6 | 59 | |
| 08 | iamamiwhoami | "chasing kites" | 5 | 61 | |
| 09 | Jenni Vartiainen | "Duran Duran" | 3 | 81 | |
| 10 | ÄNN | "Circles" | 17 | ||
| 11 | Gryffin & Zohara | "Remember" | 2 | 96 | |
| 12 | Satin Circus | "Come Back" | 7 | 59 | |
| 13 | Claudio Capéo | "C'est une chanson" | 14 | 25 | |
| 14 | Nogizaka46 | "Seifuku no Mannequin" | 9 | 49 | |
| 15 | Angela Zhang | "Me" | 12 | 39 | |
| 16 | Janelle Monáe | "Locked Inside" | 16 | 18 | |
| 17 | HyuN ft. LyuU | "Cross†Revolution" | 10 | 48 |
Final
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | Charlotte Perrelli ft. Kate Ryan | "Little Braveheart" | 1 | 149 | |
| 02 | Nogizaka46 | "Seifuku no Mannequin" | 11 | 82 | |
| 03 | SKAAR | "Five Times" | 18 | 63 | |
| 04 | Blackbird | "Tell Your Mama" | 21 | 45 | |
| 05 | Avril Lavigne | "Sk8er Boi" | 8 | 101 | |
| 06 | iamamiwhoami | "chasing kites" | 6 | 105 | |
| 07 | Diona Fona | "Bella Vita" | 20 | 56 | |
| 08 | VIA "Zdravstvyi Pesnya" | "Sinyaya Pesnya" | 17 | 65 | |
| 09 | Satin Circus | "Come Back" | 13 | 76 | |
| 10 | Lapsus Band | "Budalo" | 14 | 72 | |
| 11 | Smith & Thell | "Super DJ" | 9 | 93 | |
| 12 | Niall Horan | "Nice To Meet Ya" | 12 | 78 | |
| 13 | Battle Beast | "Eden" | 7 | 101 | |
| 14 | HyuN ft. LyuU | "Cross†Revolution" | 16 | 68 | |
| 15 | Gryffin & Zohara | "Remember" | 2 | 143 | |
| 16 | Saulės Kliošas | "Mėlynos gatvelės" | 19 | 60 | |
| 17 | Sevak Amroyan | "Yarkhushta" | 3 | 120 | |
| 18 | Jenni Vartiainen | "Duran Duran" | 5 | 110 | |
| 19 | TIX | "JÆVLIG" | 4 | 111 | |
| 20 | Golec uOrkiestra | "Dzieje się" | 10 | 86 | |
| 21 | Sarah Geronimo | "Tala" | 15 | 72 |
Scoreboards
Semi Final 1
| Country | Place | Total | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 73 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 10 | ||||||
| 8 | 56 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2 | ||||||||
| 11 | 43 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 7 | |||||||||
| 4 | 70 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
| 14 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 10 | |||||||||||||
| 12 | 33 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4 | ||||||||||
| 10 | 51 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | ||||||||
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | DQ | 3 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 12 | ||||||
| 7 | 61 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
| 9 | 55 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
| 5 | 67 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | ||||||
| 15 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||
| 2 | 79 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
| 6 | 63 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 10 | |||||||
| 1 | 93 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 6 | ||||
| 13 | 28 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
| International jury vote | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Place | Country | Total | ||||||||
| 1 | 60 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 8 | ||
| 2 | 45 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 5 | |||
| 3 | 44 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 2 | ||||
| 4 | 42 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 12 | |||
| 5 | 34 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 7 | ||||
| 6 | 33 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||
| 7 | 32 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 10 | |||||
| 8 | 31 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | |||
| 9 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1 | ||
| 10 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 10 | |||||
| 11 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
| 12 | 20 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 3 | |||||
| 13 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
| 14 | 14 | 10 | 4 | |||||||
| 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||
| 16 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Semi Final 2
| Country | Place | Total | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 44 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
| 4 | 65 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 8 | ||||||||
| 1 | 99 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 6 | ||||||
| 8 | 56 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 2 | |||||||||||
| 13 | 37 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||
| 15 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4 | |||||||||||||
| 6 | 59 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 10 | ||||||||
| 5 | 61 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | |||||||
| 3 | 81 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 3 | ||||||
| 17 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | DQ | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7 | |||||
| 2 | 96 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 4 | ||||||
| 7 | 59 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 5 | |||||||||
| 14 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 9 | 49 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12 | ||||||||
| 12 | 39 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||
| 16 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||
| 10 | 48 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 8 |
| International jury vote | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Place | Country | Total | ||||||||
| 1 | 50 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 8 | ||
| 2 | 46 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 12 | |||
| 3 | 42 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 12 | |||
| 4 | 40 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 5 | |||
| 5 | 38 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 10 | |||||
| 6 | 36 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 2 | ||
| 7 | 32 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 8 | ||||
| 8 | 29 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 3 | ||||
| 9 | 27 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 10 | ||||
| 10 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 3 | ||||
| 11 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 7 | |||||
| 12 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | ||||
| 13 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | ||||||
| 14 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | ||||||
| 15 | 12 | 8 | 4 | |||||||
| 16 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |||||
| 17 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
Final
| Country | Place | Total | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 149 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3 | |||||||||||
| 11 | 82 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 18 | 63 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | 45 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | 101 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||
| 6 | 105 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
| 20 | 56 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 17 | 65 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | 76 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | 72 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 9 | 93 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
| 12 | 78 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | 101 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
| 16 | 68 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 143 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||||||
| 19 | 60 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 120 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 6 | |||||||||||||
| 5 | 110 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 12 | |||||||||||||||
| 4 | 111 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||
| 10 | 86 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 15 | 72 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Country | Place | Total |
Number of votes / 12 points
| Number of votes received | |
|---|---|
| Number | Contestant |
| 22 | |
| 21 | |
| 20 | |
| 18 | |
| 17 | |
| 16 | |
| 15 | |
| 14 | |
| 13 | |
| 12 | |
| 10 | |
| Number of 12 points received | ||
|---|---|---|
| Number | Contestant | Nation(s) giving 12 points |
| 5 | Ladoga, Kannel, Daǔlska, Kimmystan, Dagon-Azuria | |
| 4 | Nickymania, Lahna, Limnoupolitana, Lost Islands | |
| 3 | Solentoya, Kaministiquia, Kharó | |
| Oravania, Luzze, Folkloria | ||
| Koalatopolous, Polland, Halleloo | ||
| 2 | Lettuce, Gandhara | |
| Kosma, Unovah | ||
| 1 | Bartlett | |
| Thorway | ||
| Asankon | ||
| Dulcet Ebullience | ||
| Percheron | ||
| EdvinOla | ||
| Solais X | ||
| Mărium | ||
| Oalia | ||
| Levië | ||
The podium
| Winner | Second | Third |