Enot'ebia in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|English | |English | ||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 31|31st]], [[Outernatia Song Contest 32|32nd]] | |[[Outernatia Song Contest 31|31st]], [[Outernatia Song Contest 32|32nd]] | ||
|} | |||
{{col-end}} | |||
==Voting History in ISC== | |||
===Final=== | |||
{{col-begin}} | |||
{{col-break}} | |||
[[Enot'ebia]] has given the most points to... | |||
{| border="1" class="wikitable" | |||
!Rank | |||
!Country | |||
!Points | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|{{isc|Raingate}} | |||
|12 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|{{isc|Ponásikwa}} | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{isc|Oalia}} | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|{{isc|Kosma}} | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{isc|Arcorar}} | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|{{isc|Easterosia}} | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{isc|Vydrja}} | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{isc|Xara Khanate}} | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{isc|Thorway}} | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{isc|Alteus}} | |||
|1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{col-end}} | {{col-end}} | ||
Revision as of 21:01, 19 February 2017
| Enot'ebia | |
|---|---|
| Member station | Radio Motsek'vave Enot'i (RME) |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 2 |
| First appearance | OSC 31 |
| Best result | 2nd OSC 31 |
Enot'ebia made their debut in the 31st Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest held in Arakhor, Arcorar.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| “In The Dark” | 2 | 100 | 2 | 91 | ||
| “Prophetian” |
Participation History
|
|
Voting History in ISC
Final
|
Enot'ebia has given the most points to...
|