Outernatia Song Contest 67: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "==Scoreboards== ===Semi Final 1=== {| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" |- ! Country ! Place ! Total ! {{flagicon|Kosma}} ! {{flagicon|D...") |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) (→Final) |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox song contest | |||
| name = Outernatia Song Contest | |||
| year = 67 | |||
| theme = Crack the code | |||
| logo = [[File:OSC67logo.png|300px]] | |||
| final = 28 February 2020 | |||
| quarter = | |||
| semi = 3 February 2020 | |||
| semi1 = | |||
| semi2 = | |||
| semi3 = | |||
| semi4 = | |||
| second = | |||
| presenters = | |||
| director = | |||
| exsupervisor = | |||
| writer = | |||
| winner = '''{{osc|Solentoya}}'''<br>"Little Braveheart" | |||
| vote = Each country awards 12, 10, 8–1 points to their 10 favourite songs. | |||
| host = Oalian Life Adventures (OLA) | |||
| venue = {{nowrap|{{flagicon|Oalia}} Coralia City, Oalia}} | |||
| entries = 34 | |||
| debut = | |||
| return = {{osc|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}}<br>{{osc|Folkloria}}<br>{{osc|Kannel}} | |||
| withdraw = {{osc|Alardon}}<br>{{osc|Atsoumpalia}}<br>{{osc|Pönö}}<br>{{osc|Saónas Fe Pier}} | |||
| null = | |||
| interval = | |||
| opening = | |||
<!-- Map Legend Colours --> | |||
| Green = | |||
| Green SA = | |||
| Purple = | |||
| Red = | |||
| Yellow = | |||
}} | |||
The '''Outernatia Song Contest 67''' was the 67th edition of the [[Outernatia Song Contest]]. The contest took place in Coralia City, Oalia. | |||
== Participants == | |||
=== First Semifinal === | |||
{| class="sortable wikitable" style="font-size:97%" | |||
! Draw | |||
! Country | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Place | |||
! Pts | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''01 | |||
|'''{{osc|Kosma}} | |||
|'''Lapsus Band | |||
|'''"Budalo" | |||
|'''3 | |||
|'''73 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''02 | |||
|'''{{osc|Dulcet Ebullience}} | |||
|'''Diona Fona | |||
|'''"Bella Vita" | |||
|'''8 | |||
|'''56 | |||
|-style="background:#EEDC82;" | |||
|'''03 | |||
|'''{{osc|Kaministiquia}} | |||
|'''Niall Horan | |||
|'''"Nice To Meet Ya" | |||
|'''11 | |||
|'''43 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''04 | |||
|'''{{osc|Mărium}} | |||
|'''Battle Beast | |||
|'''"Eden" | |||
|'''4 | |||
|'''70 | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|{{osc|Levië}} | |||
|Staygold | |||
|"Wallpaper" | |||
|14 | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|{{osc|Limnoupolitana}} | |||
|Danny Smoke | |||
|"Jou Lippe" | |||
|12 | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|{{osc|Luzze}} | |||
|Saga Back | |||
|"Heaven's Not Ready" | |||
|10 | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|{{osc|Radamede}} | |||
|Idina Menzel & AURORA | |||
|"Into the Unknown" | |||
|16 | |||
|<del>51</del> | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''09 | |||
|'''{{osc|Asankon}} | |||
|'''SKAAR | |||
|'''"Five Times" | |||
|'''7 | |||
|'''61 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''10 | |||
|'''{{osc|Nickymania}} | |||
|'''Blackbird | |||
|'''"Tell Your Mama" | |||
|'''9 | |||
|'''55 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''11 | |||
|'''{{osc|Koalatopolous}} | |||
|'''Saulės Kliošas | |||
|'''"Mėlynos gatvelės" | |||
|'''5 | |||
|'''67 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{osc|Lost Islands}} | |||
|Ellý Vilhjálms | |||
|"Ég veit þú kemur" | |||
|15 | |||
|19 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''13 | |||
|'''{{osc|Polland}} | |||
|'''Golec uOrkiestra | |||
|'''"Dzieje się" | |||
|'''2 | |||
|'''79 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''14 | |||
|'''{{osc|Solentoya}} | |||
|'''Charlotte Perrelli ft. Kate Ryan | |||
|'''"Little Braveheart" | |||
|'''6 | |||
|'''63 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''15 | |||
|'''{{osc|EdvinOla}} | |||
|'''Avril Lavigne | |||
|'''"Sk8er Boi" | |||
|'''1 | |||
|'''93 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{osc|Thorway}} | |||
|Alphabeat | |||
|"Back Of My Bike" | |||
|13 | |||
|28 | |||
|} | |||
=== Second Semifinal === | |||
{| class="sortable wikitable" style="font-size:97%" | |||
! Draw | |||
! Country | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Place | |||
! Pts | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|{{osc|Halleloo}} | |||
|Matt Davis | |||
|"Life" | |||
|11 | |||
|44 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''02 | |||
|'''{{osc|Bartlett}} | |||
|'''Sarah Geronimo | |||
|'''"Tala" | |||
|'''4 | |||
|'''65 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''03 | |||
|'''{{osc|Kharó}} | |||
|'''Sevak Amroyan | |||
|'''"Yarkhushta" | |||
|'''1 | |||
|'''99 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''04 | |||
|'''{{osc|Kimmystan}} | |||
|'''TIX | |||
|'''"JÆVLIG" | |||
|'''8 | |||
|'''56 | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|{{osc|Dagon-Azuria}} | |||
|Ruja Kumari | |||
|"I Did It" | |||
|13 | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|{{osc|Unovah}} | |||
|Snollebollekes | |||
|"Bobbelen" | |||
|15 | |||
|23 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''07 | |||
|'''{{osc|Ladoga}} | |||
|'''VIA "Zdravstvyi Pesnya" | |||
|'''"Sinyaya Pesnya" | |||
|'''6 | |||
|'''59 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''08 | |||
|'''{{osc|Oravania}} | |||
|'''iamamiwhoami | |||
|'''"chasing kites" | |||
|'''5 | |||
|'''61 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''09 | |||
|'''{{osc|Daǔlska}} | |||
|'''Jenni Vartiainen | |||
|'''"Duran Duran" | |||
|'''3 | |||
|'''81 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{osc|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} | |||
|ÄNN | |||
|"Circles" | |||
|17 | |||
|<del>69</del> | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''11 | |||
|'''{{osc|Gandhara}} | |||
|'''Gryffin & Zohara | |||
|'''"Remember" | |||
|'''2 | |||
|'''96 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''12 | |||
|'''{{osc|Solais X}} | |||
|'''Satin Circus | |||
|'''"Come Back" | |||
|'''7 | |||
|'''59 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|{{osc|Percheron}} | |||
|Claudio Capéo | |||
|"C'est une chanson" | |||
|14 | |||
|25 | |||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |||
|'''14 | |||
|'''{{osc|Lettuce}} | |||
|'''Nogizaka46 | |||
|'''"Seifuku no Mannequin" | |||
|'''9 | |||
|'''49 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|{{osc|Folkloria}} | |||
|Angela Zhang | |||
|"Me" | |||
|12 | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{osc|Lahna}} | |||
|Janelle Monáe | |||
|"Locked Inside" | |||
|16 | |||
|18 | |||
|-style="background:#EEDC82;" | |||
|'''17 | |||
|'''{{osc|Kannel}} | |||
|'''HyuN ft. LyuU | |||
|'''"Cross†Revolution" | |||
|10 | |||
|48 | |||
|} | |||
=== Final === | |||
{| class="sortable wikitable" style="font-size:97%" | |||
! Draw | |||
! Country | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Place | |||
! Pts | |||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:Gold;" | |||
|01 | |||
|{{osc|Solentoya}} | |||
|Charlotte Perrelli ft. Kate Ryan | |||
|"Little Braveheart" | |||
|1 | |||
|149 | |||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|{{osc|Lettuce}} | |||
|Nogizaka46 | |||
|"Seifuku no Mannequin" | |||
|11 | |||
|82 | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|{{osc|Asankon}} | |||
|SKAAR | |||
|"Five Times" | |||
|18 | |||
|63 | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|{{osc|Nickymania}} | |||
|Blackbird | |||
|"Tell Your Mama" | |||
|21 | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|{{osc|EdvinOla}} | |||
|Avril Lavigne | |||
|"Sk8er Boi" | |||
|8 | |||
|101 | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|{{osc|Oravania}} | |||
|iamamiwhoami | |||
|"chasing kites" | |||
|6 | |||
|105 | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|{{osc|Dulcet Ebullience}} | |||
|Diona Fona | |||
|"Bella Vita" | |||
|20 | |||
|56 | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|{{osc|Ladoga}} | |||
|VIA "Zdravstvyi Pesnya" | |||
|"Sinyaya Pesnya" | |||
|17 | |||
|65 | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|{{osc|Solais X}} | |||
|Satin Circus | |||
|"Come Back" | |||
|13 | |||
|76 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{osc|Kosma}} | |||
|Lapsus Band | |||
|"Budalo" | |||
|14 | |||
|72 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{osc|Oalia}} | |||
|Smith & Thell | |||
|"Super DJ" | |||
|9 | |||
|93 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{osc|Kaministiquia}} | |||
|Niall Horan | |||
|"Nice To Meet Ya" | |||
|12 | |||
|78 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|{{osc|Mărium}} | |||
|Battle Beast | |||
|"Eden" | |||
|7 | |||
|101 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|{{osc|Kannel}} | |||
|HyuN ft. LyuU | |||
|"Cross†Revolution" | |||
|16 | |||
|68 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|{{osc|Gandhara}} | |||
|Gryffin & Zohara | |||
|"Remember" | |||
|2 | |||
|143 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{osc|Koalatopolous}} | |||
|Saulės Kliošas | |||
|"Mėlynos gatvelės" | |||
|19 | |||
|60 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|{{osc|Kharó}} | |||
|Sevak Amroyan | |||
|"Yarkhushta" | |||
|3 | |||
|120 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|{{osc|Daǔlska}} | |||
|Jenni Vartiainen | |||
|"Duran Duran" | |||
|5 | |||
|110 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|{{osc|Kimmystan}} | |||
|TIX | |||
|"JÆVLIG" | |||
|4 | |||
|111 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|{{osc|Polland}} | |||
|Golec uOrkiestra | |||
|"Dzieje się" | |||
|10 | |||
|86 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|{{osc|Bartlett}} | |||
|Sarah Geronimo | |||
|"Tala" | |||
|15 | |||
|72 | |||
|} | |||
==Scoreboards== | ==Scoreboards== | ||
===Semi Final 1=== | ===Semi Final 1=== | ||
Line 57: | Line 508: | ||
|style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|Thorway}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|13||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|28|| || ||3||5||3|| || || || ||3||3|| ||3|| ||8||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| | |style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|Thorway}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|13||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|28|| || ||3||5||3|| || || || ||3||3|| ||3|| ||8||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed sortable" style="width:560px;text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" style="width:560px;text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="11" style="background:#C8C8C8;text-align:left;"|International jury vote | ! colspan="11" style="background:#C8C8C8;text-align:left;"|International jury vote | ||
Line 168: | Line 619: | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Kannel}}||10||48|| || ||4|| || ||6||3|| ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12|| || || ||5||10||8|| ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| | |style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Kannel}}||10||48|| || ||4|| || ||6||3|| ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12|| || || ||5||10||8|| ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed sortable" style="width:560px;text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" style="width:560px;text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="11" style="background:#C8C8C8;text-align:left;"|International jury vote | ! colspan="11" style="background:#C8C8C8;text-align:left;"|International jury vote | ||
Line 431: | Line 882: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{clear}} | {{clear}} | ||
== The podium== | == The podium== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" |
Latest revision as of 13:55, 31 January 2024
Outernatia Song Contest 67 | |
---|---|
Crack the code | |
Dates | |
Semi-final | 3 February 2020 |
Final | 28 February 2020 |
Host | |
Venue | Coralia City, Oalia |
Host broadcaster | Oalian Life Adventures (OLA) |
Participants | |
Number of entries | 34 |
Returning | Dinokratys & Shrikidai Folkloria Kannel |
Withdrawing | Alardon Atsoumpalia Pönö Saónas Fe Pier |
Vote | |
Voting system | Each country awards 12, 10, 8–1 points to their 10 favourite songs. |
Winning song | Solentoya "Little Braveheart" |
The Outernatia Song Contest 67 was the 67th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest took place in Coralia City, Oalia.
Participants
First Semifinal
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Kosma | Lapsus Band | "Budalo" | 3 | 73 |
02 | Dulcet Ebullience | Diona Fona | "Bella Vita" | 8 | 56 |
03 | Kaministiquia | Niall Horan | "Nice To Meet Ya" | 11 | 43 |
04 | Mărium | Battle Beast | "Eden" | 4 | 70 |
05 | Levië | Staygold | "Wallpaper" | 14 | 28 |
06 | Limnoupolitana | Danny Smoke | "Jou Lippe" | 12 | 33 |
07 | Luzze | Saga Back | "Heaven's Not Ready" | 10 | 51 |
08 | Radamede | Idina Menzel & AURORA | "Into the Unknown" | 16 | |
09 | Asankon | SKAAR | "Five Times" | 7 | 61 |
10 | Nickymania | Blackbird | "Tell Your Mama" | 9 | 55 |
11 | Koalatopolous | Saulės Kliošas | "Mėlynos gatvelės" | 5 | 67 |
12 | Lost Islands | Ellý Vilhjálms | "Ég veit þú kemur" | 15 | 19 |
13 | Polland | Golec uOrkiestra | "Dzieje się" | 2 | 79 |
14 | Solentoya | Charlotte Perrelli ft. Kate Ryan | "Little Braveheart" | 6 | 63 |
15 | EdvinOla | Avril Lavigne | "Sk8er Boi" | 1 | 93 |
16 | Thorway | Alphabeat | "Back Of My Bike" | 13 | 28 |
Second Semifinal
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Halleloo | Matt Davis | "Life" | 11 | 44 |
02 | Bartlett | Sarah Geronimo | "Tala" | 4 | 65 |
03 | Kharó | Sevak Amroyan | "Yarkhushta" | 1 | 99 |
04 | Kimmystan | TIX | "JÆVLIG" | 8 | 56 |
05 | Dagon-Azuria | Ruja Kumari | "I Did It" | 13 | 37 |
06 | Unovah | Snollebollekes | "Bobbelen" | 15 | 23 |
07 | Ladoga | VIA "Zdravstvyi Pesnya" | "Sinyaya Pesnya" | 6 | 59 |
08 | Oravania | iamamiwhoami | "chasing kites" | 5 | 61 |
09 | Daǔlska | Jenni Vartiainen | "Duran Duran" | 3 | 81 |
10 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | ÄNN | "Circles" | 17 | |
11 | Gandhara | Gryffin & Zohara | "Remember" | 2 | 96 |
12 | Solais X | Satin Circus | "Come Back" | 7 | 59 |
13 | Percheron | Claudio Capéo | "C'est une chanson" | 14 | 25 |
14 | Lettuce | Nogizaka46 | "Seifuku no Mannequin" | 9 | 49 |
15 | Folkloria | Angela Zhang | "Me" | 12 | 39 |
16 | Lahna | Janelle Monáe | "Locked Inside" | 16 | 18 |
17 | Kannel | HyuN ft. LyuU | "Cross†Revolution" | 10 | 48 |
Final
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Solentoya | Charlotte Perrelli ft. Kate Ryan | "Little Braveheart" | 1 | 149 |
02 | Lettuce | Nogizaka46 | "Seifuku no Mannequin" | 11 | 82 |
03 | Asankon | SKAAR | "Five Times" | 18 | 63 |
04 | Nickymania | Blackbird | "Tell Your Mama" | 21 | 45 |
05 | EdvinOla | Avril Lavigne | "Sk8er Boi" | 8 | 101 |
06 | Oravania | iamamiwhoami | "chasing kites" | 6 | 105 |
07 | Dulcet Ebullience | Diona Fona | "Bella Vita" | 20 | 56 |
08 | Ladoga | VIA "Zdravstvyi Pesnya" | "Sinyaya Pesnya" | 17 | 65 |
09 | Solais X | Satin Circus | "Come Back" | 13 | 76 |
10 | Kosma | Lapsus Band | "Budalo" | 14 | 72 |
11 | Oalia | Smith & Thell | "Super DJ" | 9 | 93 |
12 | Kaministiquia | Niall Horan | "Nice To Meet Ya" | 12 | 78 |
13 | Mărium | Battle Beast | "Eden" | 7 | 101 |
14 | Kannel | HyuN ft. LyuU | "Cross†Revolution" | 16 | 68 |
15 | Gandhara | Gryffin & Zohara | "Remember" | 2 | 143 |
16 | Koalatopolous | Saulės Kliošas | "Mėlynos gatvelės" | 19 | 60 |
17 | Kharó | Sevak Amroyan | "Yarkhushta" | 3 | 120 |
18 | Daǔlska | Jenni Vartiainen | "Duran Duran" | 5 | 110 |
19 | Kimmystan | TIX | "JÆVLIG" | 4 | 111 |
20 | Polland | Golec uOrkiestra | "Dzieje się" | 10 | 86 |
21 | Bartlett | Sarah Geronimo | "Tala" | 15 | 72 |
Scoreboards
Semi Final 1
Country | Place | Total | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kosma | 3 | 73 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 10 | |||||
Dulcet Ebullience | 8 | 56 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 2 | |||||||
Kaministiquia | 11 | 43 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 7 | ||||||||
Mărium | 4 | 70 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 8 | ||||||
Levië | 14 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||||||||||
Limnoupolitana | 12 | 33 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 4 | |||||||||
Luzze | 10 | 51 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
Radamede | 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | DQ | 3 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 12 | |||||
Asankon | 7 | 61 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Nickymania | 9 | 55 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
Koalatopolous | 5 | 67 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | |||||
Lost Islands | 15 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||
Polland | 2 | 79 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 3 | |||||
Solentoya | 6 | 63 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 10 | ||||||
EdvinOla | 1 | 93 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 6 | |||
Thorway | 13 | 28 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 |
International jury vote | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Country | Total | ||||||||
1 | Solentoya | 60 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 8 | |
2 | Kaministiquia | 45 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 5 | ||
3 | Levië | 44 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 2 | |||
4 | Asankon | 42 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 12 | ||
5 | Limnoupolitana | 34 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 7 | |||
6 | EdvinOla | 33 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |
7 | Mărium | 32 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 10 | ||||
8 | Kosma | 31 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 | ||
9 | Thorway | 26 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1 | |
10 | Lost Islands | 25 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 10 | ||||
11 | Radamede | 23 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | |||
12 | Luzze | 20 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 3 | ||||
13 | Koalatopolous | 17 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
14 | Polland | 14 | 10 | 4 | ||||||
15 | Dulcet Ebullience | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||
16 | Nickymania | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 |
Semi Final 2
Country | Place | Total | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Halleloo | 11 | 44 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
Bartlett | 4 | 65 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 8 | |||||||
Kharó | 1 | 99 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 6 | |||||
Kimmystan | 8 | 56 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 2 | ||||||||||
Dagon-Azuria | 13 | 37 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
Unovah | 15 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4 | ||||||||||||
Ladoga | 6 | 59 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 10 | |||||||
Oravania | 5 | 61 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | ||||||
Daǔlska | 3 | 81 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 3 | |||||
Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 17 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | DQ | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Gandhara | 2 | 96 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 4 | |||||
Solais X | 7 | 59 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
Percheron | 14 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
Lettuce | 9 | 49 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12 | |||||||
Folkloria | 12 | 39 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
Lahna | 16 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||
Kannel | 10 | 48 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 8 |
International jury vote | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | Country | Total | ||||||||
1 | Daǔlska | 50 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 8 | |
2 | Kimmystan | 46 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 12 | ||
3 | Oravania | 42 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 12 | ||
4 | Kannel | 40 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 5 | ||
5 | Gandhara | 38 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 10 | ||||
6 | Lettuce | 36 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 2 | |
7 | Ladoga | 32 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 8 | |||
8 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 29 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 3 | |||
9 | Percheron | 27 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 10 | |||
10 | Kharó | 25 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 3 | |||
11 | Solais X | 21 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 7 | ||||
12 | Folkloria | 19 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6 | |||
13 | Unovah | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | |||||
14 | Halleloo | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | |||||
15 | Dagon-Azuria | 12 | 8 | 4 | ||||||
16 | Bartlett | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||||
17 | Lahna | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Final
Country | Place | Total | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Solentoya | 1 | 149 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3 | ||||||||||
Lettuce | 11 | 82 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||
Asankon | 18 | 63 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
Nickymania | 21 | 45 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
EdvinOla | 8 | 101 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Oravania | 6 | 105 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
Dulcet Ebullience | 20 | 56 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Ladoga | 17 | 65 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||
Solais X | 13 | 76 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||
Kosma | 14 | 72 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
Oalia | 9 | 93 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | |||||||||||||||
Kaministiquia | 12 | 78 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
Mărium | 7 | 101 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 12 | |||||||||||||||
Kannel | 16 | 68 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Gandhara | 2 | 143 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 2 | |||||||||||
Koalatopolous | 19 | 60 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||
Kharó | 3 | 120 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||||||
Daǔlska | 5 | 110 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 12 | ||||||||||||||
Kimmystan | 4 | 111 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
Polland | 10 | 86 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Bartlett | 15 | 72 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
Country | Place | Total |
Number of votes / 12 points
Number of votes received | |
---|---|
Number | Contestant |
22 | Solentoya |
21 | Gandhara |
20 | Kharó |
18 | Daǔlska |
17 | Mărium |
Oalia | |
16 | Kimmystan |
Oravania | |
EdvinOla | |
15 | Lettuce |
Solais X | |
Kosma | |
Asankon | |
14 | Kaministiquia |
13 | Bartlett |
Ladoga | |
Koalatopolous | |
12 | Polland |
Kannel | |
10 | Dulcet Ebullience |
Nickymania |
Number of 12 points received | ||
---|---|---|
Number | Contestant | Nation(s) giving 12 points |
5 | Solentoya | Ladoga, Kannel, Daǔlska, Kimmystan, Dagon-Azuria |
4 | Mărium | Nickymania, Lahna, Limnoupolitana, Lost Islands |
3 | Gandhara | Solentoya, Kaministiquia, Kharó |
Daǔlska | Oravania, Luzze, Folkloria | |
EdvinOla | Koalatopolous, Polland, Halleloo | |
2 | Kharó | Lettuce, Gandhara |
Kimmystan | Kosma, Unovah | |
1 | Oravania | Bartlett |
Oalia | Thorway | |
Polland | Asankon | |
Lettuce | Dulcet Ebullience | |
Kaministiquia | Percheron | |
Kosma | EdvinOla | |
Bartlett | Solais X | |
Kannel | Mărium | |
Asankon | Oalia | |
Koalatopolous | Levië |
The podium
Winner | Second | Third |
Solentoya | Gandhara | Kharó |