Difference between revisions of "Outernatia Song Contest 69"

From escforumwiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 544: Line 544:
  
 
==The podium==
 
==The podium==
 +
 +
{{Outernatia Song Contest}}
 +
[[Category:Outernatia Song Contest]]

Revision as of 22:17, 26 April 2020

Outernatia Song Contest 69
Serenity
Dates
Semi-final date 11 April 2020
Final date TBA
Host
Host city Kharó Fhloh, Kharó
Venue The Western Stalactite Caves of Fhloh
Host broadcaster Kharó KATV2
Participants
Number of entries 31
Vote
Voting system 10 favourites were awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants.
Outernatia Song Contest
◄68 Wiki Eurovision Heart (Infobox).svg 70►

The Outernatia Song Contest 69 was the 69th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest took place in Fhloh, Kharó.

Organization

Location

The contest took place in the the Western Stalactite Caves of Fhloh, Kharó.

Participants

Semifinal 1

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Lahna Naughty Boy ft. Sam Smith La La La
2  Asankon Little Mix Break Up Song
3  Unovah Avicii Hey Brother
4  Bartlett Patryk Skoczyński Dom
5  Dagon-Azuria KWAYE Sweet Life
6  Folkloria Jenni Vartiainen Muistan Kirkkauden
7  Luzze MIREI Lonely in Tokio
8  Polland Lenny Figure It Out
9  Kimmystan Keiino ft. Charlotte Qamaniq Black Leather
10  Mărium Gareth Gates Anyone of Us (Stupid Mistake)
11  EdvinOla Kastro Zico Pema e jetës
12  Lost Islands Mondo Grosso False Sympathy
13  Percheron Aliose J’ai oublié
14  Koalatopolous Leon of Athens & Katerina Duska ANEMOS
15  Solais X Niila Restless Heart

Semifinal 2

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Kosma Mikolas Josef Colorado
2  Thorway Berg 20 År
3  Oravania Boy Epic Wolf
4  Gandhara Hyoyeon ft. Ummet Ozcan Sober
5  Solentoya Varvara Gryozy
6  Dulcet Ebullience Sweet Female Attitude Flowers (C & J Mix)
7  Halleloo Deborah Blando Unicamente
8  Daǔlska Linda Bengtzing & Velvet Victorious
9  Oalia Tove Lo I'm Coming
10  Pönö Tuure Boelius 1
11  Lettuce Bold Torgon Medremj
12  Limnoupolitana Erica Baxter I Spy
13  Nickymania Martin Garrix ft. Clinton Kane Drown
14  Levië Nelly Furtado Turn Off The Light
15  Kaministiquia Klaas Money

Final

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
 Kharó Erika Vikman Ettei mee elämä hukkaan

Scoreboards

Semi Final 1

Country Place Total Lahna Asankon Unovah Bartlett Dagon-Azuria Folkloria Luzze Polland Kimmystan Mărium EdvinOla Lost Islands Percheron Koalatopolous Solais X
 
 Lahna 12 50 1 5 3 5 2 10 4 3 10 1 6
 Asankon 7 59 1 6 10 2 8 12 3 2 3 4 8
 Unovah 3 73 6 1 7 5 8 6 12 6 10 12
 Bartlett 8 55 10 3 1 2 7 10 10 1 6 5
 Dagon-Azuria 14 31 2 2 5 8 8 1 4 1
 Folkloria 1 95 2 10 3 2 8 12 10 1 12 5 10 8 5 7
 Luzze 6 60 12 8 12 5 7 4 7 3 2
 Polland 2 80 12 5 4 6 3 1 7 3 5 10 1 7 12 4
 Kimmystan 5 70 4 7 4 10 3 1 6 8 8 5 4 10
 Mărium 13 41 7 12 6 2 8 5 1
 EdvinOla 10 54 8 8 6 6 3 12 3 8
 Lost Islands 15 25 3 7 7 3 2 3
 Percheron 11 52 5 8 4 10 12 5 2 4 2
 Koalatopolous 4 71 4 6 12 7 12 4 4 2 1 7 12
 Solais X 9 54 10 1 5 4 6 7 6 2 6 7

Semi Final 2

Country Place Total Kosma Thorway Oravania Gandhara Solentoya Dulcet Ebullience Halleloo Daǔlska Oalia Pönö Lettuce Limnoupolitana Nickymania Levië Kaministiquia
 
 Kosma 1 99 10 10 5 10 2 8 6 3 7 10 12 4 12
 Thorway 13 39 1 7 10 1 1 2 3 2 12
 Oravania 15 36 3 6 4 8 2 2 4 6 1
 Gandhara 5 67 5 6 8 5 3 1 8 5 6 4 10 6
 Solentoya 8 58 12 2 2 8 3 7 6 8 10
 Dulcet Ebullience 11 44 10 4 5 4 5 12 3 1
 Halleloo 10 48 7 6 1 12 8 4 5 3 2
 Daǔlska 2 79 8 3 1 12 7 6 10 12 3 10 7
 Oalia 4 71 4 8 5 5 6 10 2 8 8 8 2 5
 Pönö 3 76 6 4 12 8 6 4 12 12 7 5
 Lettuce 14 37 1 8 10 4 5 4 5
 Limnoupolitana 12 42 2 1 7 3 2 7 10 6 4
 Nickymania 9 48 12 7 2 1 4 6 6 2 8
 Levië 7 63 2 4 3 10 12 3 7 12 7 3
 Kaministiquia 6 63 5 7 3 12 3 1 7 5 10 1 1 1 7

Final

Country Place Total Unovah Oalia Asankon Daǔlska Solais X Kaministiquia Bartlett Lahna Folkloria Levië Polland Koalatopolous Kharó Nickymania Gandhara Kosma Solentoya Kimmystan Pönö Oravania Luzze Thorway Mărium Lettuce Halleloo Lost Islands Percheron Limnoupolitana EdvinOla Dulcet Ebullience Dagon-Azuria
 
 Unovah 5 101 8 8 7 7 5 10 8 7 2 8 6 3 3 5 7 7
 Oalia 9 95 12 5 8 10 4 10 5 5 3 5 3 4 4 1 8 4 2 2
 Asankon 6 101 7 3 4 12 3 8 4 10 6 12 8 4 10 6 4
 Daǔlska 11 90 6 4 6 12 6 10 12 10 3 3 4 8 3 3
 Solais X 20 36 10 5 1 2 7 2 2 2 4 1
 Kaministiquia 18 59 6 6 1 8 4 7 4 6 6 10 1
 Bartlett 10 92 4 12 10 1 5 3 8 6 6 8 7 10 12
 Lahna 15 73 5 7 2 12 7 5 7 8 5 5 6 4
 Folkloria 2 119 3 7 5 1 3 5 8 6 4 6 8 2 12 2 7 6 12 3 12 5 2
 Levië 16 71 4 1 6 7 4 10 12 12 5 10
 Polland 17 68 1 2 7 12 4 4 12 5 1 5 6 1 2 5 1
 Koalatopolous 12 88 12 8 3 6 6 6 2 1 3 1 3 1 12 8 6 10
 Kharó 1 142 2 5 5 2 7 10 10 6 6 10 7 1 10 7 8 2 4 7 1 10 4 6 12
 Nickymania 19 49 4 2 10 5 1 7 3 12 1 4
 Gandhara 13 83 3 2 10 7 10 4 1 2 5 8 10 6 7 8
 Kosma 4 111 7 3 12 12 1 3 3 12 2 7 3 4 8 5 7 8 7 2 5
 Solentoya 7 100 1 8 6 1 8 3 5 8 1 10 10 3 12 7 2 5 3 7
 Kimmystan 3 117 8 10 6 7 3 2 1 2 7 4 5 12 12 1 10 5 2 12 8
 Pönö 14 81 12 10 4 8 3 3 6 3 12 1 2 5 8 3 1
 Oravania 21 23 1 4 1 8 2 1 6
 Luzze 8 99 10 2 2 8 12 4 12 2 12 5 4 6 10 10
Country Place Total Unovah Oalia Asankon Daǔlska Solais X Kaministiquia Bartlett Lahna Folkloria Levië Polland Koalatopolous Kharó Nickymania Gandhara Kosma Solentoya Kimmystan Pönö Oravania Luzze Thorway Mărium Lettuce Halleloo Lost Islands Percheron Limnoupolitana EdvinOla Dulcet Ebullience Dagon-Azuria

Number of votes / 12 points

Number of votes received
Number Contestant
23  Kharó
21  Folkloria
19  Kimmystan
 Kosma
18  Solentoya
 Oalia
16  Unovah
 Koalatopolous
15  Asankon
 Pönö
 Polland
14  Luzze
 Daǔlska
 Gandhara
13  Bartlett
12  Lahna
11  Kaministiquia
10  Levië
 Nickymania
 Solais X
7  Oravania
Number of 12 points received
Number Contestant Nation(s) giving 12 points
3  Folkloria Luzze, Lost Islands, EdvinOla
 Kimmystan Kosma, Solentoya, Limnoupolitana
 Kosma Solais X, Kaministiquia, Nickymania
 Luzze Folkloria, Kharó, Gandhara
2  Asankon Bartlett, Kimmystan
 Bartlett Daǔlska, Dulcet Ebullience
 Daǔlska Polland, Pönö
 Koalatopolous Unovah, Percheron
 Pönö Oalia, Oravania
 Levië Lettuce, Halleloo
 Polland Lahna, Koalatopolous
1  Kharó Dagon-Azuria
 Solentoya Mărium
 Oalia Asankon
 Lahna Levië
 Nickymania Thorway

The podium