ISC Revisits ESC 1986: Difference between revisions
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Portugal}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|12 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|67 || 7 || 7 || || || || 5 || 7 || 3 || 3 || || || || || || || 6 || || || 4 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 5 || 1 || 7 || | | style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Portugal}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|12 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|67 || 7 || 7 || || || || 5 || 7 || 3 || 3 || || || || || || || 6 || || || 4 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 5 || 1 || 7 || | ||
|} | |||
===12 points=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! N. !! Contestant !! Nation(s) giving 12 points | |||
|- | |||
| 6 || Belgium || Bubblique, Chruno, Kimmystan, Ladoga, Pen Island, Zephyrus | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Austria || Anselmsuusonia, Aurävaan, Bitland, Men̈́sa, Riya-Sampetrina | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Turkey || Koalatopolous, Luzze, Tashkveny, Territrius | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|2 || Sweden || Pönö, Sunetti | |||
|- | |||
| Yugoslavia || Kosma, Nicolas' Neighbour | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6"|1 || Cyprus || Kannel | |||
|- | |||
| Denmark || Mărium | |||
|- | |||
| Germany || Saint Eva & Lepland | |||
|- | |||
| Iceland || Lost Islands | |||
|- | |||
| Portugal || Bartlett | |||
|- | |||
| Spain || Waticania | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{ISC Revisits ESC}} | {{ISC Revisits ESC}} | ||
[[Category:ISC Revisits ESC]] | [[Category:ISC Revisits ESC]] | ||
Latest revision as of 05:28, 12 December 2020
| ISC Revisits ESC 1986 | |
|---|---|
| Host | |
| Venue | Grieghallen Bergen, Norway |
| Presenter(s) | Åse Kleveland |
| Host broadcaster | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 20 |
| Returning | |
| Withdrawing | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all voters. |
| Winning song | "J'aime la vie" |
Results
Scoreboard
12 points
| N. | Contestant | Nation(s) giving 12 points |
|---|---|---|
| 6 | Belgium | Bubblique, Chruno, Kimmystan, Ladoga, Pen Island, Zephyrus |
| 5 | Austria | Anselmsuusonia, Aurävaan, Bitland, Men̈́sa, Riya-Sampetrina |
| 4 | Turkey | Koalatopolous, Luzze, Tashkveny, Territrius |
| 2 | Sweden | Pönö, Sunetti |
| Yugoslavia | Kosma, Nicolas' Neighbour | |
| 1 | Cyprus | Kannel |
| Denmark | Mărium | |
| Germany | Saint Eva & Lepland | |
| Iceland | Lost Islands | |
| Portugal | Bartlett | |
| Spain | Waticania |