ISC Revisits ESC 1992: Difference between revisions
| Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Netherlands}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 101 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 7 || || 4 || 7 || 4 || || 10 || || || || 3 || 4 || || || 4 || 5 || 3 || || || || 1 || 2 || || 4 || || 1 || || 2 || 5 || 10 || || 7 || 6 || 8 || 6 || 5 | |style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Netherlands}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 101 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 7 || || 4 || 7 || 4 || || 10 || || || || 3 || 4 || || || 4 || 5 || 3 || || || || 1 || 2 || || 4 || || 1 || || 2 || 5 || 10 || || 7 || 6 || 8 || 6 || 5 | ||
|} | |} | ||
===12 points=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! N. !! Contestant !! Nation(s) giving 12 points | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || France || Alma Livre, Bitland, Koalatopolous, Lacrea, Luzze, Men̈́sa, Sunetti, Territrius, Waticania | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Italy || Anselmsuusonia, EdvinOla, Lahna, Riya-Sampetrina, Tashkveny | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|3 || Ireland || Kaministiquia, Levië, Saint Eva & Lepland | |||
|- | |||
| Switzerland || Chruno, Lost Islands, Pen Island | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3"|2 || Cyprus || Asankon, Pönö | |||
|- | |||
| Denmark || Bubblique, Mergina | |||
|- | |||
| Iceland || Kimmystan, Zephyrus | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9"|1 || Austria || Percheron | |||
|- | |||
| Belgium || Mărium | |||
|- | |||
| Finland || Kosma | |||
|- | |||
| FR Yugoslavia || Kaledonii | |||
|- | |||
| Greece || Nicolas' Neighbour | |||
|- | |||
| Israel || Amsteris | |||
|- | |||
| Luxembourg || Bartlett | |||
|- | |||
| Malta || Ladoga | |||
|- | |||
| Norway || Kannel | |||
|} | |||
{{ISC Revisits ESC}} | {{ISC Revisits ESC}} | ||
[[Category:ISC Revisits ESC]] | [[Category:ISC Revisits ESC]] | ||
[[Category:Data]] | [[Category:Data]] | ||
Revision as of 04:45, 4 April 2019
| ISC Revisits ESC 1992 | |
|---|---|
| Dates | |
| Final | 30 March 2019 |
| Host | |
| Venue | Malmö Isstadion Malmö, Sweden |
| Presenter(s) | Lydia Cappolicchio Harald Treutiger |
| Host broadcaster | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 23 |
| Returning | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all voters. |
| Winning song | "Monté la riviè" |
Results
Comparisons with the actual results
Scoreboard
12 points
| N. | Contestant | Nation(s) giving 12 points |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | France | Alma Livre, Bitland, Koalatopolous, Lacrea, Luzze, Men̈́sa, Sunetti, Territrius, Waticania |
| 5 | Italy | Anselmsuusonia, EdvinOla, Lahna, Riya-Sampetrina, Tashkveny |
| 3 | Ireland | Kaministiquia, Levië, Saint Eva & Lepland |
| Switzerland | Chruno, Lost Islands, Pen Island | |
| 2 | Cyprus | Asankon, Pönö |
| Denmark | Bubblique, Mergina | |
| Iceland | Kimmystan, Zephyrus | |
| 1 | Austria | Percheron |
| Belgium | Mărium | |
| Finland | Kosma | |
| FR Yugoslavia | Kaledonii | |
| Greece | Nicolas' Neighbour | |
| Israel | Amsteris | |
| Luxembourg | Bartlett | |
| Malta | Ladoga | |
| Norway | Kannel |