Ladoga in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|ESC apps = 17 | |ESC apps = 17 | ||
|ESC first = [[Outernatia Song Contest 41|OSC 41]] | |ESC first = [[Outernatia Song Contest 41|OSC 41]] | ||
|ESC last = [[Outernatia Song Contest | |ESC last = [[Outernatia Song Contest 77|OSC 77]] | ||
|ESC best = | |ESC best = 2nd: [[Outernatia Song Contest 66|OSC 66]] | ||
|ESC worst = | |ESC worst = 18th SF: [[Outernatia Song Contest 56|OSC 56]] | ||
|Website = | |Website = | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="7" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate between [[Outernatia Song Contest | |colspan="7" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate between [[Outernatia Song Contest 57|57th]] and [[Outernatia Song Contest 61|61th]] editions}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Marium}} [[OSC 62|62th]] | |{{flagicon|Marium}} [[OSC 62|62th]] | ||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kosma}} [[OSC 66|66th]] | |||
|OYME | |||
|Vaya | |||
|bgcolor="silver"|2 | |||
|bgcolor="silver"|131 | |||
|4 | |||
|85 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Oalia}} [[OSC 67|67th]] | |||
|VIA "Zdravstvyi Pesnya" | |||
|Sinyaya Pesnya | |||
|17 | |||
|65 | |||
|6 | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Marium}} [[OSC 68|68th]] | |||
|Taverna | |||
|Wunschpunsch | |||
|colspan="2" {{n/a|Did not qualify}} | |||
|12 | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="7" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate between [[Outernatia Song Contest 69|69th]] and [[Outernatia Song Contest 71|71th]] editions}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Marium}} [[OSC 72|72th]] | |||
|ESHU | |||
|Dead Flowers | |||
|10 | |||
|76 | |||
|7 | |||
|63 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Kaministiquia}} [[OSC 73|73th]] | |||
|Folkbeat | |||
|Vinograd | |||
|bgcolor="#cc9966"|3 | |||
|bgcolor="#cc9966"|105 | |||
|bgcolor="gold"|1 | |||
|bgcolor="gold"|86 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Asankon}} [[OSC 74|74th]] | |||
|O.Torvald | |||
|#nashilyudivsi | |||
|colspan="2" {{n/a|Did not qualify}} | |||
|10 | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Daǔlska}} [[OSC 75|75th]] | |||
|MakSim | |||
|Trudniy Vozrast | |||
|16 | |||
|67 | |||
|8 | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Pinnipedia}} [[OSC 76|76th]] | |||
|Yin-Yang | |||
|Sohrani Menya | |||
|colspan="2" {{n/a|Did not qualify}} | |||
|13 | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Grolskira}} [[OSC 77|77th]] | |||
|Alina Orlova | |||
|Bezdelnica | |||
|colspan="2" {{n/a|Did not qualify}} | |||
|14 | |||
|37 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:27, 9 January 2021
| Ladoga | |
|---|---|
| Member station | TVL |
| National selection events | Internal selection (41-42, 44-48, 50-53) National final (43, 48) |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 17 |
| First appearance | OSC 41 |
| Last appearance | OSC 77 |
| Best result | 2nd: OSC 66 |
| Worst result | 18th SF: OSC 56 |
Ladoga made their debut in the 41st edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
Winner Second place Third place Last place Disqualified
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Artik & Asti | Nedelimi | Did not qualify | 17 | 30 | ||
| Zlata Ognevich | Zapali vogon' | 14 | 74 | 4 | 75 | |
| Artem Soroka | Mne tak legko | Did not qualify | 12 | 49 | ||
| Oligarkh | Forgive us | Did not qualify | 13 | 54 | ||
| Animal Jazz | Tri Poloski | 9 | 73 | 2 | 92 | |
| LOBODA | Leti | 15 | 74 | 3 | 76 | |
| Sergey Lazarev & Kseniya Larina | Nash Zvezdniy Chas | 19 | 61 | 11 | 43 | |
| Artem Pivovarov | Moya Nich | 9 | 92 | 8 | 62 | |
| Monetochka | Zaporozhets | 10 | 87 | 4 | 78 | |
| t.A.T.u. | Malchik-gay | Did not qualify | 16 | 41 | ||
| Po-ma-da | Cherry Cherry Lady | Did not qualify | 11 | 41 | ||
| KAZKA | Plakala | 9 | 82 | 5 | 66 | |
| Evgeny Grinko | Once upon a time | 12 | 91 | 2 | 72 | |
| Anya Sharkunova | Vse chto ya zagadayu | 18 | 74 | 5 | 65 | |
| Pelageya | Pod Rakitoyu | Did not qualify | 10 | 44 | ||
| Lizer | Pachka Sigaret | Did not qualify | 18 | 26 | ||
| Did not participate between 57th and 61th editions | ||||||
| Nastya Zadorozhnaya | Nichego Net Silneye Luibvi | Did not qualify | 10 | 49 | ||
| Mohito | Ya ne mogu bez tebya | 15 | 78 | 7 | 59 | |
| Sirin Ensemble | Kogda Molod Byl | Did not qualify | 13 | 39 | ||
| Reflex | Tantsy | 12 | 84 | 9 | 57 | |
| OYME | Vaya | 2 | 131 | 4 | 85 | |
| VIA "Zdravstvyi Pesnya" | Sinyaya Pesnya | 17 | 65 | 6 | 59 | |
| Taverna | Wunschpunsch | Did not qualify | 12 | 45 | ||
| Did not participate between 69th and 71th editions | ||||||
| ESHU | Dead Flowers | 10 | 76 | 7 | 63 | |
| Folkbeat | Vinograd | 3 | 105 | 1 | 86 | |
| O.Torvald | #nashilyudivsi | Did not qualify | 10 | 45 | ||
| MakSim | Trudniy Vozrast | 16 | 67 | 8 | 49 | |
| Yin-Yang | Sohrani Menya | Did not qualify | 13 | 36 | ||
| Alina Orlova | Bezdelnica | Did not qualify | 14 | 37 | ||