ISC Revisits ESC 1983: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Luxembourg}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|110 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|7 || || || 4 || 2 || 6 || 7 || 6 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || 10 || 4 || || 8 || || || || || 3 || 4 || 1 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 7 || 1 || 7 || 3 || || || 5 || 8 || | |style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Luxembourg}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|110 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|7 || || || 4 || 2 || 6 || 7 || 6 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || 10 || 4 || || 8 || || || || || 3 || 4 || 1 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 7 || 1 || 7 || 3 || || || 5 || 8 || | ||
|} | |||
===12 points=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! N. !! Contestant !! Nation(s) giving 12 points | |||
|- | |||
| 8 || Belgium || Alma Livre, Bitland, Luzze, Men̈́sa, Pönö, Sunetti, Territrius, Waticania | |||
|- | |||
| 7 || Israel || Amsteris, Anselmsuusonia, Bubblique, Chruno, Kaledonii, Tashkveny, Zephyrus | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Finland || Mărium, Nicolas' Neighbour, Pen Island, Riya-Sampetrina | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|3 || Spain || Hanzyuki, Lacrea, Ova Anova | |||
|- | |||
| Sweden || Ladoga, Lahna, Kosma | |||
|- | |||
| 2 || Luxembourg || Lost Islands, Koalatopolous | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4"|1 || France || Levië | |||
|- | |||
| Greece || Saint Eva & Lepland | |||
|- | |||
| Portugal || Bartlett | |||
|- | |||
| United Kingdom || Mergina | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:06, 5 July 2019
| ISC Revisits ESC 1983 | |
|---|---|
| Dates | |
| Final | 20 June 2019 |
| Host | |
| Venue | Rudi-Sedlmayer-Halle Munich, West Germany |
| Presenter(s) | Marlene Charell |
| Host broadcaster | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 20 |
| Returning | |
| Withdrawing | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all voters. |
| Winning song | "Hi" |
Results
Comparisons with the actual results
Scoreboard
12 points
| N. | Contestant | Nation(s) giving 12 points |
|---|---|---|
| 8 | Belgium | Alma Livre, Bitland, Luzze, Men̈́sa, Pönö, Sunetti, Territrius, Waticania |
| 7 | Israel | Amsteris, Anselmsuusonia, Bubblique, Chruno, Kaledonii, Tashkveny, Zephyrus |
| 4 | Finland | Mărium, Nicolas' Neighbour, Pen Island, Riya-Sampetrina |
| 3 | Spain | Hanzyuki, Lacrea, Ova Anova |
| Sweden | Ladoga, Lahna, Kosma | |
| 2 | Luxembourg | Lost Islands, Koalatopolous |
| 1 | France | Levië |
| Greece | Saint Eva & Lepland | |
| Portugal | Bartlett | |
| United Kingdom | Mergina |