Outernatia Song Contest 66: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|4||style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Lettuce}}||style="text-align:left;"|Billie Eilish||style="text-align:left;"|Bad Guy||3||86 | |4||style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Lettuce}}||style="text-align:left;"|Billie Eilish||style="text-align:left;"|Bad Guy||3||86 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5||style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|EdvinOla}}||style="text-align:left;"|LMFAO||style="text-align:left;"| | |5||style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|EdvinOla}}||style="text-align:left;"|LMFAO||style="text-align:left;"|Sexy and I Know It||10||53 | ||
|-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | |-style="background:#FFDEAD;" | ||
|6||style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Bartlett}}||style="text-align:left;"|Eli Rose||style="text-align:left;"|Carrousel||8||60 | |6||style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Bartlett}}||style="text-align:left;"|Eli Rose||style="text-align:left;"|Carrousel||8||60 | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
=== Final === | === Final === | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | |||
|- | |||
! Draw | |||
! Country | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Place | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
|1||style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Koalatopolous}}||style="text-align:left;"|Gergő Rácz x Orsovai Reni||style="text-align:left;"|Mostantól||6||111 | |||
|- | |||
|2||style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Asankon}}||style="text-align:left;"|Alexandra Stan||style="text-align:left;"|Mr. Saxobeat||3||129 | |||
|-bgcolor=gold | |||
|3||style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Mărium}}||style="text-align:left;"|Lady Gaga||style="text-align:left;"|Poker Face||1||163 | |||
|- | |||
|4||style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Kharó}}||style="text-align:left;"|Christina Aguilera||style="text-align:left;"|Your Body||15||69 | |||
|- | |||
|5||style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Luzze}}||style="text-align:left;"|Sunaj X Edita||style="text-align:left;"|Jugoslovenka||14||71 | |||
|- | |||
|6||style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Nickymania}}||style="text-align:left;"|Sam Feldt ft Rani||style="text-align:left;"|Post Malone||8||95 | |||
|- | |||
|7||style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Thorway}}||style="text-align:left;"|Hjalmer||style="text-align:left;"|Kongespil||19||57 | |||
|- | |||
|8||style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Ladoga}}||style="text-align:left;"|OYME||style="text-align:left;"|Vaya||2||131 | |||
|- | |||
|9||style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Levië}}||style="text-align:left;"|Grouplove||style="text-align:left;"|Tongue Tied||20||54 | |||
|- | |||
|10||style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Bartlett}}||style="text-align:left;"|Eli Rose||style="text-align:left;"|Carrousel||11||78 | |||
|- | |||
|11||style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Halleloo}}||style="text-align:left;"|RuPaul||style="text-align:left;"|Kitty Girl (Remix) (feat. The Cast Of All Stars, Season 3)||18||59 | |||
|- | |||
|12||style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Kaministiquia}}||style="text-align:left;"|Cleo||style="text-align:left;"|DOM||4||123 | |||
|- | |||
|13||style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Daǔlska}}||style="text-align:left;"|Rihanna||style="text-align:left;"|Only Girl (In The World)||5||118 | |||
|- | |||
|14||style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Oravania}}||style="text-align:left;"|Crystal Castles feat. Robert Smith||style="text-align:left;"|Not In Love||9||86 | |||
|- | |||
|15||style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Lettuce}}||style="text-align:left;"|Billie Eilish||style="text-align:left;"|Bad Guy||7||109 | |||
|- | |||
|16||style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Solentoya}}||style="text-align:left;"|Miriam Cani||style="text-align:left;"|Shiu Im||10||83 | |||
|- | |||
|17||style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Kosma}}||style="text-align:left;"|Mica Trofrtaljka||style="text-align:left;"|Ja sam novi vozač||17||59 | |||
|- | |||
|18||style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Gandhara}}||style="text-align:left;"|Hisham Kharma ft. Mirelle Mokhtar||style="text-align:left;"|Haleq Maa'y||12||74 | |||
|- | |||
|19||style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Alardon}}||style="text-align:left;"|Ava Max||style="text-align:left;"|Salt||13||71 | |||
|- | |||
|20||style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Unovah}}||style="text-align:left;"|Ivana Korolová||style="text-align:left;"|PALEO||16||67 | |||
|- | |||
|21||style="text-align:left;"|{{osc|Limnoupolitana}}||style="text-align:left;"|Calee Reed||style="text-align:left;"|The Comeback||21||49 | |||
|} | |||
== Scoreboards == | == Scoreboards == | ||
=== Semi Final 1 === | === Semi Final 1 === | ||
| Line 190: | Line 243: | ||
|style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|Percheron}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|11||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|39||2|| || ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||10||2||1|| ||3||7|| || ||2|| || || ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| | |style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|Percheron}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|11||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|39||2|| || ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||10||2||1|| ||3||7|| || ||2|| || || ||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed sortable" style="width:540px;text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" style="width:540px;text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="9" style="background:#C8C8C8;text-align:left;"|International jury vote | ! colspan="9" style="background:#C8C8C8;text-align:left;"|International jury vote | ||
| Line 301: | Line 354: | ||
|style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|Oalia}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|11||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|49||5|| ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||3|| ||3|| ||1||5||5||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12|| || || ||1||2||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| | |style="text-align:left;background:#F2F2F2;"|{{osc|Oalia}}||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|11||style="background:#F2F2F2;"|49||5|| ||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12||3|| ||3|| ||1||5||5||style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12|| || || ||1||2||style="background:#AAAAAA;"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable collapsible collapsed sortable" style="width:570px;text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | {| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed sortable" style="width:570px;text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="12" style="background:#C8C8C8;text-align:left;"|International jury vote | ! colspan="12" style="background:#C8C8C8;text-align:left;"|International jury vote | ||
Latest revision as of 14:30, 6 May 2021
| Outernatia Song Contest 66 | |
|---|---|
| Royalty | |
| Dates | |
| Semi-final | 16 january 2020 |
| Final | 1st february 2020 |
| Host | |
| Venue | |
| Host broadcaster | Kosma Television (KS) |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 35 |
| Debuting | |
| Returning | |
| Withdrawing | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | Each country awards 12, 10, 8–1 points to their 10 favourite songs. |
| Winning song | "Poker Face" |
The Outernatia Song Contest 66 is the 66th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest takes place in the Royal Auditorium of Luna, Kosma .
Participants
First Semifinal
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ava Max | Salt | 2 | 91 | |
| 2 | Miriam Cani | Shiu Im | 6 | 60 | |
| 3 | Josephina | Woosah | 16 | 20 | |
| 4 | Ivana Korolová | PALEO | 5 | 70 | |
| 5 | Grouplove | Tongue Tied | 7 | 57 | |
| 6 | MOZGI | Ayabo | 12 | 39 | |
| 7 | Rihanna | Only Girl (In The World) | 3 | 84 | |
| 8 | Julianne Hough | Transform | 14 | 27 | |
| 9 | Sunaj X Edita | Jugoslovenka | 13 | 35 | |
| 10 | Christina Aguilera | Your Body | 9 | 44 | |
| 11 | Cleo | DOM | 4 | 83 | |
| 12 | Alexandra Stan | Mr. Saxobeat | 1 | 107 | |
| 13 | Jane | Perhonen | 15 | 25 | |
| 14 | Hjalmer | Kongespil | 8 | 50 | |
| 15 | Kostas Doxas | Fasaria | 17 | ||
| 16 | Polina Gagarina | Smotri | 10 | 42 | |
| 17 | Yodelice | My Blood Is Burning | 11 | 39 |
Second Semifinal
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Crystal Castles feat. Robert Smith | Not In Love | 6 | 64 | |
| 2 | Daria Reczek | Nie polubisz mnie | 13 | 38 | |
| 3 | Andreas Bourani | Hey | 15 | 29 | |
| 4 | Billie Eilish | Bad Guy | 3 | 86 | |
| 5 | LMFAO | Sexy and I Know It | 10 | 53 | |
| 6 | Eli Rose | Carrousel | 8 | 60 | |
| 7 | Zhonti ft. NN-Beka | Zyn Zyn | 17 | 19 | |
| 8 | Gergő Rácz x Orsovai Reni | Mostantól | 2 | 89 | |
| 9 | Godspell | Day by Day | 16 | 25 | |
| 10 | Lady Gaga | Poker Face | 1 | 119 | |
| 11 | Calee Reed | The Comeback | 9 | 57 | |
| 12 | Sam Feldt ft Rani | Post Malone | 5 | 70 | |
| 13 | Elvana Gjata | Njesoj | 14 | 34 | |
| 14 | OYME | Vaya | 4 | 85 | |
| 15 | RuPaul | Kitty Girl (Remix) (feat. The Cast Of All Stars, Season 3) | 7 | 61 | |
| 16 | Hisham Kharma ft. Mirelle Mokhtar | Haleq Maa'y | 12 | 48 | |
| 17 | Fjärilseffekten | Trasiga maskiner | 11 | 49 |
Final
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gergő Rácz x Orsovai Reni | Mostantól | 6 | 111 | |
| 2 | Alexandra Stan | Mr. Saxobeat | 3 | 129 | |
| 3 | Lady Gaga | Poker Face | 1 | 163 | |
| 4 | Christina Aguilera | Your Body | 15 | 69 | |
| 5 | Sunaj X Edita | Jugoslovenka | 14 | 71 | |
| 6 | Sam Feldt ft Rani | Post Malone | 8 | 95 | |
| 7 | Hjalmer | Kongespil | 19 | 57 | |
| 8 | OYME | Vaya | 2 | 131 | |
| 9 | Grouplove | Tongue Tied | 20 | 54 | |
| 10 | Eli Rose | Carrousel | 11 | 78 | |
| 11 | RuPaul | Kitty Girl (Remix) (feat. The Cast Of All Stars, Season 3) | 18 | 59 | |
| 12 | Cleo | DOM | 4 | 123 | |
| 13 | Rihanna | Only Girl (In The World) | 5 | 118 | |
| 14 | Crystal Castles feat. Robert Smith | Not In Love | 9 | 86 | |
| 15 | Billie Eilish | Bad Guy | 7 | 109 | |
| 16 | Miriam Cani | Shiu Im | 10 | 83 | |
| 17 | Mica Trofrtaljka | Ja sam novi vozač | 17 | 59 | |
| 18 | Hisham Kharma ft. Mirelle Mokhtar | Haleq Maa'y | 12 | 74 | |
| 19 | Ava Max | Salt | 13 | 71 | |
| 20 | Ivana Korolová | PALEO | 16 | 67 | |
| 21 | Calee Reed | The Comeback | 21 | 49 |
Scoreboards
Semi Final 1
| Country | Place | Total | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 91 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 12 | ||||||
| 6 | 60 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 7 | |||||||
| 16 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||
| 5 | 70 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 8 | ||||||||
| 7 | 57 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3 | |||||||||
| 12 | 39 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | |||||||||||
| 3 | 84 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
| 14 | 27 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||||
| 13 | 35 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
| 9 | 44 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
| 4 | 83 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 5 | 10 | ||||
| 1 | 107 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 12 | |||||
| 15 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||
| 8 | 50 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | ||||||||||
| 17 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6 | DQ | 10 | ||||||||||
| 10 | 42 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
| 11 | 39 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
| International jury vote | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Place | Country | Total | ||||||
| 1 | 42 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 10 | ||
| 2 | 32 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 8 | |||
| 3 | 27 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 5 | |||
| 4 | 26 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 3 | |||
| 5 | 24 | 5 | 10 | 8 | 1 | |||
| 6 | 22 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||
| 7 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | ||
| 8 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||
| 9 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | ||||
| 10 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 12 | ||||
| 11 | 20 | 8 | 12 | |||||
| 12 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | ||||
| 13 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | ||||
| 14 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||
| 15 | 13 | 10 | 3 | |||||
| 16 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | ||||
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | |||||
Semi Final 2
| Country | Place | Total | |||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 64 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 10 | ||||||
| 13 | 38 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||
| 15 | 29 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 5 | ||||||||||||
| 3 | 86 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 8 | |||||
| 10 | 53 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||||||
| 8 | 60 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 8 | ||||||||
| 17 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | ||||||||||||||
| 2 | 89 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 7 | |||||
| 16 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||
| 1 | 119 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 5 | |||
| 9 | 57 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 12 | ||||||||||
| 5 | 70 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
| 14 | 34 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | |||||||||
| 4 | 85 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
| 7 | 61 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 8 | |||||||
| 12 | 48 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
| 11 | 49 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 |
| International jury vote | |||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Place | Country | Total | |||||||||
| 1 | 52 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 10 | 4 | |||
| 2 | 51 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||
| 3 | 47 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 1 | |||
| 4 | 46 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 8 | ||||
| 5 | 45 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 10 | |||
| 6 | 40 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 2 | |||||
| 7 | 37 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 5 | ||
| 8 | 37 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 4 | |||
| 9 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||
| 10 | 32 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6 | |||
| 11 | 25 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | |||||
| 12 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | |||||||
| 13 | 20 | 7 | 8 | 5 | |||||||
| 14 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||||
| 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
| 16 | 6 | 6 | |||||||||
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
Final
| Country | Place | Total | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 111 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
| 3 | 129 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||||||||||
| 1 | 163 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 12 | ||||||||||||
| 15 | 69 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 14 | 71 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||||
| 8 | 95 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||
| 19 | 57 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2 | 131 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 4 | |||||||||||||||
| 20 | 54 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||||||
| 11 | 78 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
| 18 | 59 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| 4 | 123 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
| 5 | 118 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 7 | |||||||||||||
| 9 | 86 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 7 | 109 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 10 | 83 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
| 17 | 59 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 12 | 74 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| 13 | 71 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 16 | 67 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| 21 | 49 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
| Country | Place | Total |
Number of votes / 12 points
| Number of votes received | |
|---|---|
| Number | Contestant |
| 21 | |
| 20 | |
| 18 | |
| 17 | |
| 16 | |
| 15 | |
| 14 | |
| 13 | |
| 12 | |
| 11 | |
| 10 | |
| Number of 12 points received | ||
|---|---|---|
| Number | Contestant | Nation(s) giving 12 points |
| 5 | Asankon, Luzze, Oravania, Lost Islands, Radamede | |
| 4 | Halleloo, Solentoya, EdvinOla, Grolskira | |
| Koalatopolous, Mărium, Daǔlska, Polland | ||
| 2 | Bartlett, Dagon-Azuria | |
| Kimmystan, Pönö | ||
| Kaministiquia, Solais X | ||
| Alardon, Unovah | ||
| Levië, Gandhara | ||
| Nickymania, Lettuce | ||
| 1 | Thorway | |
| Kharó | ||
| Limnoupolitana | ||
| Dulcet Ebullience | ||
| Kosma | ||
| Ladoga | ||
| Lahna | ||
The podium
| Winner | Second | Third |