ISC Revisits ESC 2017: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
| [[Wikipedia:Francesco Gabbani|Francesco Gabbani]] | | [[Wikipedia:Francesco Gabbani|Francesco Gabbani]] | ||
| "[[Wikipedia:Occidentali's Karma|Occidentali's Karma]]" | | "[[Wikipedia:Occidentali's Karma|Occidentali's Karma]]" | ||
| | | Italian | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 130 | | 130 | ||
| Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Scoreboard == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | |||
! Participant !! Place !! Total !! {{flagicon|Pono|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Mensa|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|SEAL|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kaministiquia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Halleloo|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Waticania|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Fierce|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Enot'ebia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Gaulia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Alexandria|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Ova Anova|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Folkloria|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Levië|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Grolskira|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Pen Island|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Bubblique|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Territrius|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Bartlett|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Alma Livre|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Lost Islands|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kimmystan|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Marium|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Ladoga|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Irdminia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Bitland|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Anselmsuusonia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kaledonii|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Ħanei Čaravāz|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Tashkveny|size=18px}} || KOW || {{flagicon|Riya-Sampetrina|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Luzze|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kharó|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Asankon|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Nicolas' Neighbour|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Koalatopolous|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Lacrea|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Sunetti|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kosma|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Auravaan|size=18px}} !! Participant | |||
|- | |||
! !! !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Albania}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|24 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|30 || || 2 || || || || || || || 2 || || 6 || 10 || || || || || || || || 6 || || || || 4 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Albania}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Armenia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|17 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|53 || || 4 || || || || || 1 || || || || || || || || 4 || || || || 4 || || || || || || 6 || || 8 || || 7 || || || 3 || 7 || || 4 || || 4 || || 1 || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Armenia}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Austria}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|42 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|1 || || || 1 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Austria}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Australia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|39 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|5 || || || || || || || || 3 || || || || || || || || || || 2 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Australia}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Azerbaijan}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|6 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|132 || 7 || || 4 || || || 3 || 10 || || || 7 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 7 || || 7 || 7 || 8 || || 2 || || || || 5 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 1 || || || || 8 || 5 || 1 || 4 || || 2 || || 8 || 8 || 4 || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Azerbaijan}} | |||
|-style="background:gold;" | |||
| style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Belgium}} || 1 || 194 || 8 || 6 || || || || 2 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || 8 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 8 || 8 || 4 || 6 || || || || || 3 || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 10 || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 6 || 10 || 10 || 2 || 5 || 6 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 8 || style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Belgium}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Bulgaria}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|9 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|92 || 10 || || || 4 || || || || 4 || || || || 2 || 1 || || 10 || 4 || 3 || 3 || 6 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 4 || 10 || || || || || || || || || 3 || 5 || 5 || 4 || || 2 || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Bulgaria}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Belarus}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|5 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|146 || || || 8 || 2 || || 1 || 3 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 1 || 5 || || 10 || || 10 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || 10 || || || 1 || 1 || || 3 || || 6 || 2 || 4 || 5 || 1 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 3 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || 10 || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Belarus}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Switzerland}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|18 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|53 || || || 5 || || 2 || || || 1 || || || 5 || || || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || || 4 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 5 || || || || || 1 || || || || || || || || || || 6 || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Switzerland}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Cyprus}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|26 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|24 || || || || 8 || || || || || || || || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 4 || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Cyprus}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Czech Republic}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|25 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|25 || || 3 || || || 3 || 4 || || || || || || 6 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 1 || 1 || || || 7 || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Czech Republic}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Germany}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|33 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|13 || || || || || 1 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 7 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 5 || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Germany}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Denmark}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|15 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|61 || || || 6 || || || || || || 5 || 1 || || || || || 5 || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || || 10 || 7 || || 8 || || 7 || || || || || || || || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Denmark}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Estonia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|11 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|77 || 4 || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || || || || || || || || 3 || || 1 || || 7 || 10 || 10 || || || || || 4 || || || || || || 2 || || || 5 || || || 7 || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Estonia}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Spain}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|40 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|4 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 4 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Spain}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Finland}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|3 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|177 || || 8 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 6 || 10 || 2 || || 4 || || || 7 || 10 || || || || || 7 || 8 || 1 || || || || || 10 || 2 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || 10 || 6 || 8 || 10 || 1 || 8 || 10 || 10 || || 3 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Finland}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|France}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|10 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|78 || || || 3 || 10 || || || 7 || || || 2 || 8 || || 8 || || || || || 5 || || || 3 || || 8 || 2 || || 5 || || || 3 || || || || || 6 || || || || || 8 || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|France}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|United Kingdom}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|14 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|61 || 1 || || || || || || || 10 || 3 || || || || || || 3 || 5 || 7 || || || || || || 2 || 8 || || || 6 || || || || || || || 4 || 6 || || || || || 6 || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|United Kingdom}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Georgia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|37 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|7 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 7 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Georgia}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Greece}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|30 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|15 || || || || || || || || 7 || || || || || || || || 1 || 1 || || || || 6 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Greece}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Croatia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|32 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|14 || || || || || || || || || || || 7 || || || || || || 2 || || || 5 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Croatia}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Hungary}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|2 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|177 || || 7 || || 7 || || 7 || 5 || || || 10 || || 8 || || 8 || 6 || || 10 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || 2 || 6 || || 8 || 7 || 7 || 2 || || 3 || 10 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 2 || 7 || 6 || 10 || || 3 || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Hungary}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Ireland}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|38 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|6 || 2 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 4 || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Ireland}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Israel}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|35 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|8 || || || || 5 || || || || || || || || || || 2 || || || || || || || || 1 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Israel}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Iceland}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|19 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|47 || || 1 || || || 5 || || 4 || 2 || || 5 || || || || || || || || || || || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || 10 || 3 || || || || || || || || 1 || || || || 2 || 2 || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Iceland}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Italy}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|7 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|130 || 3 || || || || || || || 6 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 3 || 6 || 7 || || 2 || 5 || 8 || 5 || 4 || 5 || 4 || || || || 1 || 2 || || 10 || 7 || 7 || 10 || || 8 || 7 || || || 8 || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Italy}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Lithuania}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|20 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|45 || || 10 || || || || || || || 10 || 3 || || 1 || 2 || || || || || || || || || || || || 7 || || || 8 || || || || || || || || || 2 || 1 || || 1 || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Lithuania}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Latvia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|13 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|64 || || || || || 4 || || 6 || || 1 || || || || 4 || 6 || 2 || || || || 3 || 8 || || || || 6 || || || || 3 || || 1 || || 5 || 8 || || || || || 7 || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Latvia}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Moldova}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|12 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|67 || 5 || || || 6 || || 6 || || || || 6 || 4 || || 3 || || 1 || || || || 7 || || 1 || || || || 5 || 4 || || 4 || || 2 || || 7 || || || || || 3 || 3 || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Moldova}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Montenegro}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|21 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|36 || || || || 1 || 8 || || || || || || 3 || || || 5 || || || || || || || || 8 || || || || || || 5 || 6 || || || || || || || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Montenegro}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagicon|Macedonia}} North Macedonia || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|8 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|103 || || || || || 7 || || || 5 || || || 10 || || || || || || || 10 || 1 || || 2 || || || 3 || 2 || || 1 || 10 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 8 || || 6 || 4 || 7 || || 3 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagicon|Macedonia}} North Macedonia | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Malta}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|28 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|20 || || || 10 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 5 || || || || || || || || || || || || || 5 || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Malta}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Netherlands}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|27 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|23 || || || 7 || || || || 8 || || 8 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Netherlands}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Norway}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|22 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|33 || 6 || || || || || 5 || || || || || || || || 1 || || || || || || || 7 || || || || 3 || || || || || || 4 || || || || || || 7 || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Norway}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Poland}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|31 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|14 || || || || || || || || || 7 || || || || || || || || || || || 2 || || 3 || || || || || || || || || 2 || || || || || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Poland}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Portugal}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|4 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|156 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || 10 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || 6 || || || 4 || 5 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || 10 || || || || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 6 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 6 || 8 || 2 || 5 || || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || 10 || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Portugal}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Romania}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|23 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|33 || || || 2 || 3 || || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || 2 || || || || || || || || || || 8 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 6 || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Romania}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Serbia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|36 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|8 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 4 || || || || || || || || || || || 4 || || || || || || || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Serbia}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Sweden}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|29 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|18 || || || || || || || || || || 4 || || || || || || 6 || || || || || || 5 || || || || || || || || || || || || || 3 || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Sweden}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Slovenia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|41 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|3 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 3 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Slovenia}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|San Marino}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|34 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|11 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 6 || || || || || || || 5 || || || || || || || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|San Marino}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Ukraine}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|16 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|56 || || 5 || || || || 8 || || 8 || || || || || || 3 || || || 6 || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || || 4 || || || 1 || || || 3 || || 1 || || || || || 5 || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Ukraine}} | |||
|- | |||
! Participant !! Place !! Total !! {{flagicon|Pono|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Mensa|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|SEAL|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kaministiquia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Halleloo|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Waticania|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Fierce|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Enot'ebia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Gaulia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Alexandria|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Ova Anova|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Folkloria|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Levië|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Grolskira|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Pen Island|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Bubblique|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Territrius|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Bartlett|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Alma Livre|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Lost Islands|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kimmystan|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Marium|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Ladoga|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Irdminia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Bitland|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Anselmsuusonia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kaledonii|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Ħanei Čaravāz|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Tashkveny|size=18px}} || KOW || {{flagicon|Riya-Sampetrina|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Luzze|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kharó|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Asankon|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Nicolas' Neighbour|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Koalatopolous|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Lacrea|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Sunetti|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kosma|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Auravaan|size=18px}} !! Participant | |||
|} | |||
===12 points=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! N. !! Contestant !! Nation(s) giving 12 points | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|7 || Belgium || Anselmsuusonia, Fierce, Kosma, Koweeba, Levië, Ova Anova, Riya-Sampetrina | |||
|- | |||
| Portugal || Bitland, Ħanei Čaravāz, Lacrea, Men̈́sa, Pen Island, Pönö, Waticania | |||
|- | |||
| 5 || Belarus || Gaulia, Kharó, Koalatopolous, Nicolas' Neighbour, Territrius | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|3 || Finland || Aurävaan, Kaledonii, Saint Eva & Lepland | |||
|- | |||
| Hungary || Alma Livre, Asankon, Luzze | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4"|2 || Azerbaijan || Folkloria, Irdminia | |||
|- | |||
| Estonia || Halleloo, Kaministiquia | |||
|- | |||
| North Macedonia || Sunetti, Tashkveny | |||
|- | |||
| Switzerland || Bubblique, Mărium | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7"|1 || Bulgaria || Kimmystan | |||
|- | |||
| Cyprus || Grolskira | |||
|- | |||
| Denmark || Bartlett | |||
|- | |||
| Iceland || Ladoga | |||
|- | |||
| Italy || Alexandria | |||
|- | |||
| Romania || Enot'ebia | |||
|- | |||
| Ukraine || Lost Islands | |||
|} | |||
{{ISC Revisits ESC}} | |||
[[Category:ISC Revisits ESC]] | |||
Latest revision as of 14:55, 14 December 2020
| ISC Revisits ESC 2017 | |
|---|---|
| Host | |
| Venue | International Exhibition Centre Kyiv, Ukraine |
| Presenter(s) | |
| Host broadcaster | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 42 |
| Returning | |
| Withdrawing | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all voters. |
| Winning song | "City Lights" |
Results
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Language | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | Lindita | "World" | English | 24 | 30 | |
| 02 | Artsvik | "Fly with Me" | English | 17 | 53 | |
| 03 | Nathan Trent | "Running on Air" | English | 42 | 1 | |
| 04 | Isaiah | "Don't Come Easy" | English | 39 | 5 | |
| 05 | Dihaj | "Skeletons" | English | 6 | 132 | |
| 06 | Blanche | "City Lights" | English | 1 | 194 | |
| 07 | Kristian Kostov | "Beautiful Mess" | English | 9 | 92 | |
| 08 | Naviband | "Story of My Life" | Belarusian | 5 | 146 | |
| 09 | Timebelle | "Apollo | English | 18 | 53 | |
| 10 | Hovig | "Gravity" | English | 26 | 24 | |
| 11 | Martina Bárta | "My Turn" | English | 25 | 25 | |
| 12 | Levina | "Perfect Life" | English | 33 | 13 | |
| 13 | Anja | "Where I Am" | English | 15 | 61 | |
| 14 | Koit Toome and Laura | "Verona" | English | 11 | 77 | |
| 15 | Manel Navarro | "Do It for Your Lover" | Spanish, English | 40 | 4 | |
| 16 | Norma John | "Blackbird" | English | 3 | 177 | |
| 17 | Alma | "Requiem" | French, English | 10 | 78 | |
| 18 | Lucie Jones | "Never Give Up on You" | English | 14 | 61 | |
| 19 | Tamara Gachechiladze | "Keep the Faith" | English | 37 | 7 | |
| 20 | Demy | "This Is Love" | English | 30 | 15 | |
| 21 | Jacques Houdek | "My Friend" | English, Italian | 32 | 14 | |
| 22 | Joci Pápai | "Origo" | Hungarian | 2 | 177 | |
| 23 | Brendan Murray | "Dying to Try" | English | 38 | 6 | |
| 24 | IMRI | "I Feel Alive" | English | 35 | 8 | |
| 25 | Svala | "Paper | English | 19 | 47 | |
| 26 | Francesco Gabbani | "Occidentali's Karma" | Italian | 7 | 130 | |
| 27 | Fusedmarc | "Rain of Revolution" | English | 20 | 45 | |
| 28 | Triana Park | "Line" | English | 13 | 64 | |
| 29 | Sunstroke Project | "Hey, Mamma!" | English | 12 | 67 | |
| 30 | Slavko Kalezić | "Space" | English | 21 | 36 | |
| 31 | Jana Burčeska | "Dance Alone" | English | 8 | 103 | |
| 32 | Claudia Faniello | "Breathlessly" | English | 28 | 20 | |
| 33 | O'G3NE | "Lights and Shadows" | English | 27 | 23 | |
| 34 | JOWST | "Grab the Moment" | English | 22 | 33 | |
| 35 | Kasia Moś | "Flashlight" | English | 31 | 14 | |
| 36 | Salvador Sobral | "Amar pelos dois" | Portuguese | 4 | 156 | |
| 37 | Ilinca ft. Wikipedia:Alex Florea | "Yodel It!" | English | 23 | 33 | |
| 38 | Tijana Bogićević | "In Too Deep" | English | 36 | 8 | |
| 39 | Robin Bengtsson | "I Can't Go On" | English | 29 | 18 | |
| 40 | Omar Naber | "On My Way" | English | 41 | 3 | |
| 41 | Valentina Monetta and Jimmie Wilson | "Spirit of the Night" | English | 34 | 11 | |
| 42 | O.Torvald | "Time" | English | 16 | 56 |
Scoreboard
12 points
| N. | Contestant | Nation(s) giving 12 points |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | Belgium | Anselmsuusonia, Fierce, Kosma, Koweeba, Levië, Ova Anova, Riya-Sampetrina |
| Portugal | Bitland, Ħanei Čaravāz, Lacrea, Men̈́sa, Pen Island, Pönö, Waticania | |
| 5 | Belarus | Gaulia, Kharó, Koalatopolous, Nicolas' Neighbour, Territrius |
| 3 | Finland | Aurävaan, Kaledonii, Saint Eva & Lepland |
| Hungary | Alma Livre, Asankon, Luzze | |
| 2 | Azerbaijan | Folkloria, Irdminia |
| Estonia | Halleloo, Kaministiquia | |
| North Macedonia | Sunetti, Tashkveny | |
| Switzerland | Bubblique, Mărium | |
| 1 | Bulgaria | Kimmystan |
| Cyprus | Grolskira | |
| Denmark | Bartlett | |
| Iceland | Ladoga | |
| Italy | Alexandria | |
| Romania | Enot'ebia | |
| Ukraine | Lost Islands |