ISC Revisits ESC 2007: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
| [[Wikipedia:Les Fatals Picards|Les Fatals Picards]] | | [[Wikipedia:Les Fatals Picards|Les Fatals Picards]] | ||
| "[[Wikipedia:L'Amour à la française|L'amour à la française]]" | | "[[Wikipedia:L'Amour à la française|L'amour à la française]]" | ||
| | | French, English ("[[Wikipedia:Franglais|Franglais]]") | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
| 96 | | 96 | ||
| Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
| {{flagu|Latvia}} | | {{flagu|Latvia}} | ||
| [[Wikipedia:Bonaparti.lv|Bonaparti.lv]] | | [[Wikipedia:Bonaparti.lv|Bonaparti.lv]] | ||
| "[[Questa Notte|Questa notte]]" | | "[[Wikipedia:Questa Notte|Questa notte]]" | ||
| [[Wikipedia:Italian language|Italian]] | | [[Wikipedia:Italian language|Italian]] | ||
| 35 | | 35 | ||
| Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
| [[Wikipedia:Marija Šerifović|Marija Šerifović]] | | [[Wikipedia:Marija Šerifović|Marija Šerifović]] | ||
| "[[Wikipedia:Molitva|Molitva]]" <small>({{lang|sr|Молитва}})</small> | | "[[Wikipedia:Molitva|Molitva]]" <small>({{lang|sr|Молитва}})</small> | ||
| | | Serbian | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
| 180 | | 180 | ||
| Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Scoreboard == | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | |||
! Participant !! Place !! Total !! {{flagicon|Mensa|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Tashkveny|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Territrius|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Pinnipedia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Levië|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Pono|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|SEAL|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Bubblique|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kannel|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Enot'ebia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Lost Islands|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Lacrea|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Folkloria|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Anselmsuusonia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Bartlett|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Marium|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kaministiquia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Gaulia|size=18px}} || KOW || {{flagicon|Irdminia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kimmystan|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Pen Island|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Waticania|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kaledonii|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Nicolas' Neighbour|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Riya-Sampetrina|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Alma Livre|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Ladoga|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kosma|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Ħanei Čaravāz|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Zephyrus|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Luzze|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Koalatopolous|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Sunetti|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Auravaan|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Ova Anova|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Bitland|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Halleloo|size=18px}} !! Participant | |||
|- | |||
! !! !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Andorra}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|11 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|66 || || || || || || || 3 || 7 || || || 2 || || 5 || || 8 || || || 1 || || || 2 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 5 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 1 || || || || || || || || 5 || 3 || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Andorra}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Albania}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|42 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|1 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 1 || || || || || || || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Albania}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Armenia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|41 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|3 || || || || || 3 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Armenia}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Austria}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|40 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|4 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 4 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Austria}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Bosnia and Herzegovina}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|21 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|34 || || || 3 || 3 || || || || || || || || || 3 || || || || || || || || || || || || 10 || 7 || || || || || || || 1 || || 5 || || 2 || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Bosnia and Herzegovina}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Belgium}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|34 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|17 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 7 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 10 || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Belgium}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Bulgaria}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|3 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|179 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 6 || 8 || || 1 || || 3 || 1 || 7 || || 8 || 10 || 2 || || 3 || 2 || 7 || 8 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 10 || || || 2 || || 10 || 10 || || 3 || 7 || 8 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 10 || 4 || 2 || || 10 || 1 || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Bulgaria}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Belarus}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|17 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|54 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 2 || || || || || 6 || 3 || || || || 4 || 4 || 2 || || 7 || || || 5 || || 1 || || 8 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Belarus}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Switzerland}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|33 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|18 || || || || || 4 || || || || || || || || || || || 5 || || || || || || || || || || || || || 5 || || || || || || || || || 4 || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Switzerland}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Cyprus}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|16 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|56 || 7 || 8 || || 6 || || 5 || || || || || 8 || || 1 || 8 || || || || || || 2 || || || || || 5 || || || 3 || || || || 3 || || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Cyprus}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Czech Republic}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|15 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|57 || 3 || || || || || 10 || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || || || || || || || || 3 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 5 || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Czech Republic}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Germany}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|27 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|22 || || 5 || || || 6 || || 8 || || || || || || || || || 1 || || || 2 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Germany}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Denmark}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|38 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|5 || || || || 1 || || || || || 2 || || || || || || || 2 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Denmark}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Estonia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|36 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|14 || || 2 || || || || || 7 || || || || || || || || 4 || || || || || || || || || || 1 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Estonia}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Spain}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|13 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|65 || || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || 8 || 8 || || || || || || 10 || || 1 || || || || || || || 7 || || || || 6 || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || || 1 || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Spain}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Finland}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|4 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|124 || || || || || 5 || || 10 || || || 2 || 7 || 4 || || || 6 || || 4 || 4 || 3 || 10 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 7 || 7 || 3 || 6 || || 4 || 10 || || 4 || || 7 || || 1 || || || || 8 || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Finland}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|France}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|7 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|96 || || || 7 || 2 || || 4 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 1 || || || || || || || || || 4 || || || 8 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || 8 || || 6 || || || 8 || || 10 || || || 8 || 6 || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|France}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|United Kingdom}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|28 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|22 || 6 || || || || || || || || 4 || || || || || || || || || || || || 1 || || || || || || || || 4 || || || || || || || || || 7 || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|United Kingdom}} | |||
|-style="background:gold;" | |||
| style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Georgia}} || 1 || 207 || 10 || 4 || 10 || || || 7 || || || || || 4 || 7 || 7 || 3 || || || || || 10 || 8 || 7 || 10 || 6 || 10 || 8 || 5 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || 10 || 7 || 5 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 6 || 8 || 7 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Georgia}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Greece}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|20 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|36 || || || || 4 || || || 1 || 2 || || 5 || || || || || || || 3 || 5 || || || || || || || || || || 2 || || || 4 || || || || || 10 || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Greece}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Croatia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|29 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|22 || || || || || || || || || || || || 6 || || || || || || || || || || 4 || || || || || 6 || || || || || || || || 6 || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Croatia}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Hungary}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|6 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|108 || 4 || || || || 10 || || || || || || || 5 || 2 || 5 || 3 || || || 2 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 3 || 2 || 8 || 4 || 7 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 7 || || || || || 8 || 3 || 10 || || 1 || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Hungary}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Ireland}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|14 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|58 || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 8 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 6 || || || || || || || 7 || || || || 3 || || 7 || || 3 || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Ireland}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Israel}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|22 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|30 || 5 || || 1 || || || || || || || || 1 || 1 || || || || || || || || || || || 10 || || || || || || || || || 4 || || 8 || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Israel}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Iceland}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|24 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|26 || || || || || || || || || 6 || || 3 || || || || || 8 || || || || || || 5 || 4 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Iceland}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Lithuania}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|12 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|66 || 8 || || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || || || || 10 || || 1 || 1 || || || || || || || 3 || || || 3 || || 7 || || || || || || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 2 || 7 || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Lithuania}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Latvia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|35 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|16 || || 3 || || 5 || || || 5 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 3 || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Latvia}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Moldova}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|10 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|79 || || || || || || || || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || 8 || 6 || || 7 || 5 || 10 || 1 || 6 || || || || || || || 3 || 5 || || 8 || || || || || || 8 || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Moldova}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Montenegro}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|37 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|8 || || || || || || || || || || || 6 || || || || || || || || || || || || 1 || || || || || || || 1 || || || || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Montenegro}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagicon|Macedonia}} North Macedonia || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|18 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|50 || || || || || || || 6 || || || || || || || || || || 10 || || || || 5 || || || 5 || 4 || || || 1 || 8 || 2 || 2 || || 4 || 2 || 1 || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagicon|Macedonia}} North Macedonia | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Malta}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|31 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|20 || || 6 || || || || 2 || || || || 6 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 6 || || || || || || || || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Malta}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Netherlands}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|32 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|18 || || || || || 2 || || || || || || || || || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || || || || || 1 || || || || || || || 3 || || || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Netherlands}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Norway}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|23 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|26 || || || || || 1 || 3 || 2 || 1 || || || || || || || || || || 6 || || || || || || || || || || || 2 || || 5 || || || || || 6 || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Norway}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Poland}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|26 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|24 || || 10 || || || || || || || || || || 3 || 6 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 5 || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Poland}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Portugal}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|19 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|44 || || || || 7 || || || || || 10 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 5 || 10 || || || || 4 || 5 || || 3 || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Portugal}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Romania}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|25 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|24 || 2 || || 8 || || 7 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 3 || || || || || || || || || || || 4 || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Romania}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Serbia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|2 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|180 || || || 4 || 10 || || || || 5 || || 3 || 5 || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 10 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 6 || 1 || || || || 6 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 8 || 2 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || 10 || 2 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Serbia}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Russia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|9 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|88 || 1 || || || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || 7 || 8 || || || || || || || 8 || 3 || 7 || 4 || 4 || || || || || || || 8 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 6 || || 6 || || || || || 2 || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Russia}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Sweden}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|30 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|20 || || || || || || || || 10 || || || || || || || 5 || || || || || || || || 2 || || || || || || 1 || || || 2 || || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Sweden}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Slovenia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|8 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|93 || || || || || || 8 || 4 || || || 10 || 10 || 2 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 7 || || 6 || || || || 3 || 6 || || || || 2 || 4 || 5 || || || 3 || 1 || 1 || 5 || || || 4 || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Slovenia}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Turkey}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|39 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|5 || || 1 || || || || || || 4 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Turkey}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Ukraine}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|5 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"|119 || || 7 || 5 || || || 6 || || || 5 || 4 || || || || 10 || || || 6 || 8 || 5 || 7 || 8 || || || || || 2 || || 4 || 10 || 6 || || 6 || 7 || 7 || || || 6 || || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Ukraine}} | |||
|- | |||
! Participant !! Place !! Total !! {{flagicon|Mensa|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Tashkveny|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Territrius|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Pinnipedia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Levië|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Pono|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|SEAL|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Bubblique|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kannel|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Enot'ebia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Lost Islands|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Lacrea|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Folkloria|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Anselmsuusonia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Bartlett|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Marium|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kaministiquia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Gaulia|size=18px}} || KOW || {{flagicon|Irdminia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kimmystan|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Pen Island|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Waticania|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kaledonii|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Nicolas' Neighbour|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Riya-Sampetrina|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Alma Livre|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Ladoga|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kosma|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Ħanei Čaravāz|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Zephyrus|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Luzze|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Koalatopolous|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Sunetti|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Auravaan|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Ova Anova|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Bitland|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Halleloo|size=18px}} !! Participant | |||
|} | |||
===12 points=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! N. !! Contestant !! Nation(s) giving 12 points | |||
|- | |||
| 9 || Serbia || Anselmsuusonia, Bartlett, Gaulia, Kaministiquia, Kosma, Ladoga, Nicolas' Neighbour, Ova Anova, Sunetti | |||
|- | |||
| 4 || Georgia || Alma Livre, Bitland, Halleloo, Koalatopolous | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"|3 || Bulgaria || Irdminia, Luzze, Men̈́sa | |||
|- | |||
| Czech Republic || Kannel, Lacrea, Lost Islands | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7"|2 || Andorra || Kaledonii, Pen Island | |||
|- | |||
| France || Bubblique, Waticania | |||
|- | |||
| Hungary || Koweeba, Riya-Sampetrina | |||
|- | |||
| Ireland || Saint Eva & Lepland, Territrius | |||
|- | |||
| Lithuania || Aurävaan, Levië | |||
|- | |||
| Russia || Ħanei Čaravāz, Pönö | |||
|- | |||
| Spain || Pinnipedia, Zephyrus | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5"|1 || Belarus || Tashkveny | |||
|- | |||
| Finland || Kimmystan | |||
|- | |||
| Moldova || Enot'ebia | |||
|- | |||
| Netherlands || Mărium | |||
|- | |||
| Slovenia || Folkloria | |||
|} | |||
{{ISC Revisits ESC}} | |||
[[Category:ISC Revisits ESC]] | |||
Latest revision as of 06:25, 14 December 2020
| ISC Revisits ESC 2007 | |
|---|---|
| Host | |
| Venue | Hartwall Areena Helsinki, Finland |
| Presenter(s) | |
| Host broadcaster | |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 42 |
| Returning | |
| Withdrawing | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all voters. |
| Winning song | "Visionary Dream" |
Results
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Language | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | Anonymous | "Salvem el món" | Catalan, English | 11 | 66 | |
| 02 | Frederik Ndoci | "Hear My Plea" | English, Albanian | 42 | 1 | |
| 03 | Hayko | "Anytime You Need" | English, Armenian | 41 | 3 | |
| 04 | Eric Papilaya | "Get a Life – Get Alive" | English | 40 | 4 | |
| 05 | Marija Šestić | "Rijeka bez imena" (Ријека без имена) | Serbian | 21 | 34 | |
| 06 | The KMG's | "Love Power" | English | 34 | 17 | |
| 07 | Elitsa Todorova & Stoyan Yankoulov | "Water" | Bulgarian | 3 | 179 | |
| 08 | Dmitry Koldun | "Work Your Magic" | English | 17 | 54 | |
| 09 | DJ BoBo | "Vampires Are Alive" | English | 33 | 18 | |
| 10 | Evridiki | "Comme ci, comme ça" | French | 16 | 56 | |
| 11 | Kabát | "Malá dáma" | Czech | 15 | 57 | |
| 12 | Roger Cicero | "Frauen regier'n die Welt | German, English | 27 | 22 | |
| 13 | DQ | "Drama Queen" | English | 38 | 5 | |
| 14 | Gerli Padar | "Partners in Crime" | English | 36 | 14 | |
| 15 | D'NASH | "I Love You Mi Vida" | Spanish | 13 | 65 | |
| 16 | Hanna Pakarinen | "Leave Me Alone" | English | 4 | 124 | |
| 17 | Les Fatals Picards | "L'amour à la française" | French, English ("Franglais") | 7 | 96 | |
| 18 | Scooch | "Flying the Flag (For You)" | English | 28 | 22 | |
| 19 | Sopho Khalvashi | "Visionary Dream" | English | 1 | 207 | |
| 20 | Sarbel | "Yassou Maria" (Γεια σου Μαρία) | English | 20 | 36 | |
| 21 | Dragonfly feat. Dado Topić | "Vjerujem u ljubav" | Croatian, English | 29 | 22 | |
| 22 | Magdi Rúzsa | "Unsubstantial Blues" | English | 6 | 108 | |
| 23 | Dervish | "They Can't Stop the Spring" | English | 14 | 58 | |
| 24 | Teapacks | "Push the Button" | English, French, Hebrew | 22 | 30 | |
| 25 | Eiríkur Hauksson | "Valentine Lost" | English | 24 | 26 | |
| 26 | 4Fun | "Love or Leave" | English | 12 | 66 | |
| 27 | Bonaparti.lv | "Questa notte" | Italian | 35 | 16 | |
| 28 | Natalia Barbu | "Fight" | English | 10 | 79 | |
| 29 | Stevan Faddy | "'Ajde, kroči" ('Ајде, крочи) | Montenegrin | 37 | 8 | |
| 30 | Karolina | "Mojot svet" (Мојот свет) | Macedonian, English | 18 | 50 | |
| 31 | Olivia Lewis | "Vertigo" | English | 31 | 20 | |
| 32 | Edsilia Rombley | "On Top of the World" | English | 32 | 18 | |
| 33 | Guri Schanke | "Ven a bailar conmigo" | English | 23 | 26 | |
| 34 | The Jet Set | "Time to Party" | English | 26 | 24 | |
| 35 | Sabrina | "Dança comigo" | Portuguese, English | 19 | 44 | |
| 36 | Todomondo | "Liubi, Liubi, I Love You" (Люби, Люби, I Love You) | English, Italian, Spanish, Russian, French, Romanian | 25 | 24 | |
| 37 | Marija Šerifović | "Molitva" (Молитва) | Serbian | 2 | 180 | |
| 38 | Serebro | "Song #1" | English | 9 | 88 | |
| 39 | The Ark | "The Worrying Kind" | English | 30 | 20 | |
| 40 | Alenka Gotar | "Cvet z juga" | Slovene | 8 | 93 | |
| 41 | Kenan Doğulu | "Shake It Up Şekerim" | English | 39 | 5 | |
| 42 | Verka Serduchka | "Dancing Lasha Tumbai" | German, English, Ukrainian, Russian | 5 | 119 |
Scoreboard
12 points
| N. | Contestant | Nation(s) giving 12 points |
|---|---|---|
| 9 | Serbia | Anselmsuusonia, Bartlett, Gaulia, Kaministiquia, Kosma, Ladoga, Nicolas' Neighbour, Ova Anova, Sunetti |
| 4 | Georgia | Alma Livre, Bitland, Halleloo, Koalatopolous |
| 3 | Bulgaria | Irdminia, Luzze, Men̈́sa |
| Czech Republic | Kannel, Lacrea, Lost Islands | |
| 2 | Andorra | Kaledonii, Pen Island |
| France | Bubblique, Waticania | |
| Hungary | Koweeba, Riya-Sampetrina | |
| Ireland | Saint Eva & Lepland, Territrius | |
| Lithuania | Aurävaan, Levië | |
| Russia | Ħanei Čaravāz, Pönö | |
| Spain | Pinnipedia, Zephyrus | |
| 1 | Belarus | Tashkveny |
| Finland | Kimmystan | |
| Moldova | Enot'ebia | |
| Netherlands | Mărium | |
| Slovenia | Folkloria |
Categories:
- Pages using duplicate arguments in template calls
- Articles containing Serbian-language text
- Articles containing Greek-language text
- Articles containing Montenegrin-language text
- Articles containing Macedonian-language text
- Articles containing Russian-language text
- ISC Revisits ESC templates
- ISC Revisits ESC