ISC Revisits ESC 2013: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
| "[[Wikipedia:Kedvesem|Kedvesem]]" (Zoohacker Remix) | | "[[Wikipedia:Kedvesem|Kedvesem]]" (Zoohacker Remix) | ||
| [[Wikipedia:Hungarian language|Hungarian]] | | [[Wikipedia:Hungarian language|Hungarian]] | ||
| | | 8 | ||
| 80 | | 80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 385: | Line 385: | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{flagicon|Greece}} "Alcohol is Free" || 6 || 10 | |style="text-align:left;"|{{flagicon|Greece}} "Alcohol is Free" || 6 || 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{flagicon|Hungary}} "Kedvesem (Zoohacker Remix)" || 10 || | |style="text-align:left;"|{{flagicon|Hungary}} "Kedvesem (Zoohacker Remix)" || 10 || 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{flagicon|Iceland}} "Ég á líf" || 17 || 21 | |style="text-align:left;"|{{flagicon|Iceland}} "Ég á líf" || 17 || 21 | ||
Line 430: | Line 430: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:left;"|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} "Believe in Me" || 19 || 26 | |style="text-align:left;"|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} "Believe in Me" || 19 || 26 | ||
|} | |||
==Scoreboard== | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center;white-space:nowrap;" | |||
! Participant !! Total !! Place !! {{flagicon|Kimmystan|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Territrius|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Saint Eva & Lepland|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Grolskira|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Pönö|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Lost Islands|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kannel|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Riya-Sampetrina|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kaministiquia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Mergina|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Marium|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Enot'ebia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Amsteris|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Noxus|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Bubblique|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Bartlett|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Luzze|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Waticania|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Tashkveny|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Atsoumpalia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Men̈́sa|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Koalatopolous|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Pen Island|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Zephyrus|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Ladoga|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Nicolas' Neighbour|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kosma|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Daulska|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Sunetti|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Hanzyuki|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Chruno|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Bitland|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Alma Livre|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Asankon|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Lacrea|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Anselmsuusonia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kaledonii|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Ova Anova|size=18px}} !! Participant | |||
|- | |||
! !! !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Albania}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 34 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 27 || || || || 5 || || 8 || || || || || || || || || || || || 10 || || || 8 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 3 || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Albania}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Armenia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 0 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 39 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Armenia}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Austria}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 11 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 34 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 7 || || || || || || || || 1 || || || || || || || || || 3 || || || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Austria}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Azerbaijan}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 58 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 17 || || || || || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 3 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 3 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 3 || || || || || 3 || || || || 10 ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Azerbaijan}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Belarus}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 60 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 16 || 4 || || || 2 || 1 || || 6 || || 10 || 2 || || 10 || 4 || || || || || || || || || || || 3 || || || 10 || 8 || || || || || || || || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Belarus}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Belgium}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 40 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 25 || 1 || || || || 4 || || || || || || || 8 || || || 8 || 8 || 1 || || || || 4 || || || 4 || || || 2 || || || || || || || || || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Belgium}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Bulgaria}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 62 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 14 || || 6 || || || || 6 || || || || || || || 3 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || 6 || || || || 6 || 4 || || || || || || || || 7 || || 6 || 6 || || || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Bulgaria}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Croatia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 6 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 36 || || || 1 || || || 5 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Croatia}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Cyprus}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 12 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 33 || || || 4 || || || || || || || 3 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 5 ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Cyprus}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Denmark}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 118 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 4 || || || 8 || || || || || 10 || 8 || 1 || 10 || 7 || || || 6 || 10 || || || || 10 || || 3 || 3 || 7 || 4 || 6 || 8 || 1 || 7 || || 5 || || || 4 || || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Denmark}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Estonia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 61 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 15 || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || || 3 || || 10 || || || || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || || || || || 10 || || || 5 || || || || 1 || || || || || || 2 || 6 ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Estonia}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Finland}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 49 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 20 || 10 || || || || || || || || 2 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 4 || || || 7 || || || || || || || || || || 7 || 1 || 1 || || || || || || || || || 1 || || 4 ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Finland}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|France}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 108 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 5 || || 8 || || || || || || 7 || || || || || 5 || 3 || || || 3 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 8 || || 1 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || 10 || || 4 || || || 6 || 3 || 5 || || 8 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 1 || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|France}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Georgia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 13 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 32 || || || 6 || || || || || || || || || || || || 4 || || || || || || || || 2 || || 1 || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Georgia}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Germany}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 65 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 13 || 6 || 3 || || || 3 || || || || 6 || 4 || || 6 || || 4 || || || || || || 2 || || || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || 4 || || 3 || || || || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Germany}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Greece}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 78 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 10 || || 7 || || 4 || || || 5 || || || || || || 10 || || || 1 || 10 || 7 || 2 || 5 || || || || 5 || || || || || 8 || || || 7 || || || || 7 || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Greece}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Hungary}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 80 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 8 || || || || || 10 || || 3 || 5 || || || || || || || || || 4 || 8 || || 7 || 5 || || 7 || || || || || || 6 || || || 2 || 8 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 3 || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Hungary}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Iceland}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 44 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 21 || || || 3 || 10 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 3 || || 6 || || || || || || 3 || 7 || || || || 4 || || || || || || 8 || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Iceland}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Ireland}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 3 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 38 || || || || 1 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 2 || || || || || || || || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Ireland}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Israel}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 54 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 19 || || || || || || 10 || 10 || || 7 || || || || 2 || || || || || || 6 || || || || 5 || || || 2 || || || || 1 || || || || || || 4 || 7 || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Israel}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Italy}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 56 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 18 || 3 || || || || || || || 2 || || || || || 1 || || || 5 || || 1 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || || || 7 || || 5 || || || || || || 7 || || || 6 || 7 ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Italy}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Latvia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 4 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 37 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 4 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Latvia}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Lithuania}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 26 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 28 || || || || 7 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 2 || || || 2 || || || || || || || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 1 || || || 2 || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Lithuania}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Macedonia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 78 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 9 || || 5 || || || 6 || || 8 || || || || 4 || || || 6 || || || || || 1 || || 7 || || 4 || || 8 || || 4 || 3 || || 10 || || 5 || 7 || || || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Macedonia}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Malta}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 22 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 31 || || || || || 8 || || || || || || || || || || || 2 || || 6 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 6 || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Malta}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Moldova}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 101 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 6 || 2 || || || || || 4 || || 1 || 4 || || 3 || || || 5 || 10 || 3 || 7 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || 2 || 6 || 6 || 5 || 4 || || || || 5 || || || || 6 || || 8 || || 8 ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Moldova}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Montenegro}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 162 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 2 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 6 || 7 || 3 || || || || || 5 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 8 || || || 5 || || 10 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 10 || || 10 || || || 7 || 12 || 4 || 10 || 8 || 12 || 8 || 1 || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Montenegro}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Netherlands}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 137 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 3 || 8 || 10 || || || || || 2 || 8 || || || || || 8 || || || || 8 || || || 8 || 10 || 8 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || 5 || || || 5 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 10 || 4 || 5 || 10 || || 4 || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Netherlands}} | |||
|-style="background:gold;" | |||
|style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Norway}} || 205 || 1 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || 4 || || || 1 || || 7 || 1 || 1 || 4 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 5 || 4 || 4 || 3 || 10 || 8 || || 6 || 8 || || 6 || 10 || 6 || 8 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 10 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 7 || 10 || 10 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 ||style="text-align:left;"| {{flagu|Norway}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Romania}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 41 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 24 || 5 || || || || || 7 || 1 || || || || 2 || || || 7 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 8 || || 4 || || || 5 || 2 || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Romania}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Russia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 44 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 22 || || || 10 || || || || || || 5 || || || 1 || || || 3 || || || || || || || 6 || || 8 || || || 6 || || || || || || || || || 5 || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Russia}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|San Marino}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 75 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 11 || || || || 3 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 2 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 1 || 5 || 8 || || 6 || || || || || || 5 || 3 || || || || 2 || || || || 10 || 1 || 3 || || || || 2 || || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|San Marino}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Serbia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 43 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 23 || || 2 || || || || || 7 || || || 7 || || 5 || || || || || || || 3 || || || || 1 || || || || || || || || || || || 10 || || 6 || || 2 ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Serbia}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Slovenia}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 7 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 35 || || || || || || || || || || || 7 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Slovenia}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Spain}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 24 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 29 || || 4 || 7 || || || || 4 || || || || || || || || 2 || || || || || || || 1 || || || 3 || || || || || || 2 || || 1 || || || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Spain}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Sweden}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 24 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 30 || || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || 6 || || || || || || || 5 || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || 1 ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Sweden}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Switzerland}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 68 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 12 || || || 2 || 8 || 2 || 1 || || || || 6 || 6 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || || || || || || || 7 || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || || || || || || || || || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Switzerland}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Ukraine}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 95 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 7 || 7 || || 5 || || || || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || || || 2 || || 10 || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 6 || 2 || || 7 || 1 || || 5 || || || || style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 || 3 || || 2 || || || || || 1 || || 3 || 5 || ||style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|Ukraine}} | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|United Kingdom}} || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 36 || style="background:#F0F0F0;"| 26 || || 1 || || || 5 || || || || || 8 || || || || 2 || || || || || || || || || || || 2 || || || || || 2 || 7 || || 2 || || 4 || || || 3 || style="text-align:left; background:#f2f2f2;"| {{flagu|United Kingdom}} | |||
|- | |||
! Participant !! Total !! Place !! {{flagicon|Kimmystan|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Territrius|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Saint Eva & Lepland|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Grolskira|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Pönö|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Lost Islands|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kannel|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Riya-Sampetrina|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kaministiquia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Mergina|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Marium|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Enot'ebia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Amsteris|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Noxus|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Bubblique|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Bartlett|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Luzze|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Waticania|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Tashkveny|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Atsoumpalia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Men̈́sa|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Koalatopolous|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Pen Island|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Zephyrus|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Ladoga|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Nicolas' Neighbour|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kosma|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Daulska|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Sunetti|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Hanzyuki|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Chruno|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Bitland|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Alma Livre|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Asankon|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Lacrea|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Anselmsuusonia|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Kaledonii|size=18px}} || {{flagicon|Ova Anova|size=18px}} !! Participant | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:40, 28 July 2019
ISC Revisits ESC 2013 | |
---|---|
Dates | |
Final | 24 July 2019 |
Host | |
Venue | Malmö Arena Malmö, Sweden |
Presenter(s) | Petra Mede |
Host broadcaster | Territrius |
Participants | |
Number of entries | 39 |
Returning | See list
|
Withdrawing | Bosnia & Herzegovina Poland Portugal Turkey |
Vote | |
Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all voters. |
Winning song | Norway "I Feed You My Love" |
Results
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Language | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Albania | Adrian Lulgjuraj & Bledar Sejko | "Identitet" | Albanian | 27 | 34 |
02 | Armenia | Dorians | "Lonely Planet" | English | 39 | 0 |
03 | Austria | Natália Kelly | "Shine" | English | 34 | 11 |
04 | Azerbaijan | Farid Mammadov | "Hold Me" | English | 17 | 58 |
05 | Belarus | Alyona Lanskaya | "Solayoh" | English | 16 | 60 |
06 | Belgium | Roberto Bellarosa | "Love Kills" | English | 25 | 40 |
07 | Bulgaria | Elitsa Todorova & Stoyan Yankoulov | "Samo shampioni" (Само шампиони) | Bulgarian | 14 | 62 |
08 | Croatia | Klapa s Mora | "Mižerja" | Croatian | 36 | 6 |
09 | Cyprus | Despina Olympiou | "An me thimasai" (Aν με θυμάσαι) | Greek | 33 | 12 |
10 | Denmark | Emmelie de Forest | "Only Teardrops" | English | 4 | 118 |
11 | Estonia | Birgit | "Et uus saaks alguse" | Estonian | 15 | 61 |
12 | Finland | Krista Siegfrids | "Marry Me" | English | 20 | 49 |
13 | France | Amandine Bourgeois | "L'enfer et moi" | French | 5 | 108 |
14 | Georgia | Nodi Tatishvili & Sophie Gelovani | "Waterfall" | English | 32 | 13 |
15 | Germany | Cascada | "Glorious" | English | 13 | 65 |
16 | Greece | Koza Mostra feat. Agathon Iakovidis | "Alcohol is Free" | Greek1 | 10 | 78 |
17 | Hungary | ByeAlex | "Kedvesem" (Zoohacker Remix) | Hungarian | 8 | 80 |
18 | Iceland | Eythor Ingi | "Ég á líf" | Icelandic | 21 | 44 |
19 | Ireland | Ryan Dolan | "Only Love Survives" | English | 38 | 3 |
20 | Israel | Moran Mazor | "Rak Bishvilo" (רק בשבילו) | Hebrew | 19 | 54 |
21 | Italy | Marco Mengoni | "L'essenziale" | Italian | 18 | 56 |
22 | Latvia | PeR | "Here We Go" | English | 37 | 4 |
23 | Lithuania | Andrius Pojavis | "Something" | English | 28 | 26 |
24 | Malta | Gianluca | "Tomorrow" | English | 31 | 22 |
25 | Moldova | Aliona Moon | "O mie" | Romanian | 6 | 101 |
26 | Montenegro | Who See | "Igranka" (Игранка) | Montenegrin | 2 | 162 |
27 | Netherlands | Anouk | "Birds" | English | 3 | 137 |
28 | Macedonia | Esma & Lozano | "Pred da se razdeni" (Пред да се раздени) | Macedonian | 9 | 78 |
29 | Norway | Margaret Berger | "I Feed You My Love" | English | 1 | 205 |
30 | Romania | Cezar | "It's My Life" | English | 24 | 41 |
31 | Russia | Dina Garipova | "What If" | English | 22 | 44 |
32 | San Marino | Valentina Monetta | "Crisalide (Vola)" | Italian | 11 | 75 |
33 | Serbia | Moje 3 | "Ljubav je svuda" (Љубав је свуда) | Serbian | 23 | 43 |
34 | Slovenia | Hannah | "Straight into Love" | English | 35 | 7 |
35 | Spain | ESDM | "Contigo hasta el final" | Spanish2 | 29 | 24 |
36 | Sweden | Robin Stjernberg | "You" | English | 30 | 24 |
37 | Switzerland | Takasa | "You and Me" | English | 12 | 68 |
38 | Ukraine | Zlata Ognevich | "Gravity" | English | 7 | 95 |
39 | United Kingdom | Bonnie Tyler | "Believe in Me" | English | 26 | 36 |
- 1.^ The song is in Greek; however, the titular English phrase is repeated throughout the song.
- 2.^ The song is in Spanish; however the last phrase was sung in English.