List of countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|{{isc|Alexandria}} | |{{isc|Alexandria}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 9|9th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 9|9th]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>3</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|ATK | |ATK | ||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|{{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} | |{{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>8</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|AssTV | |AssTV | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|{{isc|Aonach}} | |{{isc|Aonach}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 12|12th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 12|12th]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|Ollie R | |Ollie R | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | ||
|{{isc|Bitland}} | |{{isc|Bitland}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 7|7th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 7|7th]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>5</center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
| BIT | | BIT | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|{{isc|Canedonia}} | |{{isc|Canedonia}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 8|8th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 8|8th]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>4</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|{{isc|Carpathia}} | |{{isc|Carpathia}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 8|8th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 8|8th]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>4</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|{{isc|Chruno}} | |{{isc|Chruno}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 9|9th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 9|9th]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>3</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|Waka_Waka | |Waka_Waka | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | ||
|{{isc|Daǔlska}} | |{{isc|Daǔlska}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 10|10th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 10|10th]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>2</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|{{isc|DimkaRUS}} | |{{isc|DimkaRUS}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 4|4th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 4|4th]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>8</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|{{isc|Jindalea}} | |{{isc|Jindalea}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>11</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|JCTV | |JCTV | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|{{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} | |{{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>9</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|{{isc|Edoriada}} | |{{isc|Edoriada}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 9|9th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 9|9th]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>3</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|Mathyos | |Mathyos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc|Eriod}} | |{{isc|Eriod}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|{{isc|Grolskira}} | |{{isc|Grolskira}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>11</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|GLTV | |GLTV | ||
|Aurora | |Aurora | ||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Hanzyuki}} | |||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 12|12th]]<center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
| | |||
|Guilep | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc|Harlequenia}} | |{{isc|Harlequenia}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 9|9th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 9|9th]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>3</center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|skaarse | |skaarse | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} | |{{isc|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
Line 131: | Line 138: | ||
|{{isc|Irdminia}} | |{{isc|Irdminia}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 7|7th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 7|7th]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>5</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|ITVR | |ITVR | ||
|Marvix | |Marvix | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc|Irlandia}} | |{{isc|Irlandia}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 3|3rd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 3|3rd]]<center> | ||
Line 145: | Line 152: | ||
|{{isc|Kaledonii}} | |{{isc|Kaledonii}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 11|11th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 11|11th]]<center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
| | |||
|Iune | |||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Karuex and Qargering}} | |||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 12|12th]]<center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Moskov | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc|Keohretcha}} | |{{isc|Keohretcha}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 9|9th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 9|9th]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>3</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|PK | |PK | ||
Line 159: | Line 173: | ||
|{{isc|Kosma}} | |{{isc|Kosma}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>10</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 173: | Line 187: | ||
|{{isc|Lacrea}} | |{{isc|Lacrea}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 8|8th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 8|8th]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>4</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|Channel 1 | |Channel 1 | ||
Line 180: | Line 194: | ||
|{{isc|Luzze}} | |{{isc|Luzze}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>7</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 187: | Line 201: | ||
|{{isc|Marvelia}} | |{{isc|Marvelia}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 8|8th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 8|8th]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>4</center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 194: | Line 208: | ||
|{{isc|Monteverde}} | |{{isc|Monteverde}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 10|10th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 10|10th]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>2</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|Matts del Neri | |Matts del Neri | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | ||
|{{isc|Mukaltin}} | |{{isc|Mukaltin}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 3|3rd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 3|3rd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>6</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 208: | Line 222: | ||
|{{isc|Nicolas' Neigbour}} | |{{isc|Nicolas' Neigbour}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>6</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 215: | Line 229: | ||
|{{isc|Novatlantida}} | |{{isc|Novatlantida}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 5|5th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 5|5th]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>7</center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
|NATV | |NATV | ||
Line 222: | Line 236: | ||
|{{isc|Oalia}} | |{{isc|Oalia}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 7|7th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 7|7th]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>5</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
|Yoizan | |Yoizan | ||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Ova Anova}} | |||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 12|12th]]<center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
| | |||
|Saephek | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc|Pebbleland}} | |{{isc|Pebbleland}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 9|9th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 9|9th]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>3</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 236: | Line 257: | ||
|{{isc|Puntíkov}} | |{{isc|Puntíkov}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 8|8th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 8|8th]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>4</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|TV Puntík | |TV Puntík | ||
Line 250: | Line 271: | ||
|{{isc|Republic of Lost Islands}} | |{{isc|Republic of Lost Islands}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 9|9th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 9|9th]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>3</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|KPR | |KPR | ||
Line 264: | Line 285: | ||
|{{isc|St. Eva & Lepland}} | |{{isc|St. Eva & Lepland}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>11</center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
|SealTV | |SealTV | ||
Line 271: | Line 292: | ||
|{{isc|San Monique}} | |{{isc|San Monique}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>10</center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
|MTV | |MTV | ||
Line 278: | Line 299: | ||
|{{isc|San Remo}} | |{{isc|San Remo}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 8|8th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 8|8th]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>4</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|RTSR | |RTSR | ||
Line 285: | Line 306: | ||
|{{isc|Sibinia}} | |{{isc|Sibinia}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>10</center> | ||
|<center>2</center> | |<center>2</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 292: | Line 313: | ||
|{{isc|Sockistan}} | |{{isc|Sockistan}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>5</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 299: | Line 320: | ||
|{{isc|Spirevo}} | |{{isc|Spirevo}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>11</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|SNTV | |SNTV | ||
|Lorenzo | |Lorenzo | ||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | |||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 12|12th]]<center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
| | |||
|Vous | |||
|-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | ||
|{{isc|St. Olaf}} | |{{isc|St. Olaf}} | ||
Line 313: | Line 341: | ||
|{{isc|Sunetti}} | |{{isc|Sunetti}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>10</center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
|CSI | |CSI | ||
|Alex | |Alex | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{isc|Swelatie}} | |{{isc|Swelatie}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 3|3rd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 3|3rd]]<center> | ||
Line 327: | Line 355: | ||
|{{isc|Symphony Isles}} | |{{isc|Symphony Isles}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>10</center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 341: | Line 369: | ||
|{{isc|Tashkveny}} | |{{isc|Tashkveny}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>10</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|TBC & NBC | |TBC & NBC | ||
Line 348: | Line 376: | ||
|{{isc|Territrius}} | |{{isc|Territrius}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 1|1st]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>10</center> | ||
|<center>1</center> | |<center>1</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 362: | Line 390: | ||
|{{isc|Tikata}} | |{{isc|Tikata}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>10</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|[[RTRT]] | |[[RTRT]] | ||
Line 369: | Line 397: | ||
|{{isc|Tonallán}} | |{{isc|Tonallán}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>10</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 383: | Line 411: | ||
|{{isc|Volnytaria}} | |{{isc|Volnytaria}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 2|2nd]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>9</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 404: | Line 432: | ||
|{{isc|West Bombo}} | |{{isc|West Bombo}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 10|10th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 10|10th]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>2</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | | ||
Line 411: | Line 439: | ||
|{{isc|Yazminia}} | |{{isc|Yazminia}} | ||
|<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 7|7th]]<center> | |<center>[[Internatia Song Contest 7|7th]]<center> | ||
|<center> | |<center>5</center> | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 14:16, 3 June 2013
Country | Debut edition | Entries | Wins | Broadcaster(s) | Representative |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexandria | ATK | AleksandarMK | |||
Anselmsuusonia | AssTV | Yoni | |||
Aonach | Ollie R | ||||
Bitland | BIT | Jeremy | |||
Brickistan | Kata | ||||
Canedonia | Alek | ||||
Carpathia | Stardust | ||||
Chruno | Waka_Waka | ||||
Daǔlska | Andrey | ||||
DimkaRUS | Dimka | ||||
Dinokratys & Shrikidai | TaRDiS | Guilep | |||
DPR Jindalea | JCTV | D@nny | |||
Dulcet Ebullience | Vanessa 99 | ||||
Edoriada | Mathyos | ||||
Eriod | username | ||||
Grolskira | GLTV | Aurora | |||
Hanzyuki | Guilep | ||||
Harlequenia | skaarse | ||||
H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | strajker | ||||
Irdminia | ITVR | Marvix | |||
Irlandia | Eire TV 7 | Lady Fate | |||
Kaledonii | Iune | ||||
Karuex and Qargering | Moskov | ||||
Keohretcha | PK | Art | |||
Kosma | Bryon | ||||
Kwonia | Steffan | ||||
Lacrea | Channel 1 | Lonter | |||
Luzze | DaDaDam | ||||
Marvelia | SuRi | ||||
Monteverde | Matts del Neri | ||||
Mukaltin | Shoddy | ||||
Nicolas' Neighbour | lucas | ||||
Novatlantida | NATV | _Carlos_ | |||
Oalia | Yoizan | ||||
Ova Anova | Saephek | ||||
Pebbleland | PurpleFebruary | ||||
Puntíkov | TV Puntík | Jirka.cz | |||
Randomia | EdvinasLTU | ||||
Lost Islands | KPR | Shawn | |||
Rötenrod | GiftenceG | ||||
Saint Eva & Lepland | SealTV | _Michael_ | |||
San Monique | MTV | Judge | |||
San Remo | RTSR | Browneyed | |||
Sibinia | Arslan | ||||
Sockistan | anselm | ||||
Spirevo | SNTV | Lorenzo | |||
Spitzenbergen | Vous | ||||
Betty Fucking White | |||||
Sunetti | CSI | Alex | |||
Swelatie | Sara | ||||
Symphony Isles | Sannerz | ||||
T.E.T.R.I.S | Jirka.cz | ||||
Tashkveny | TBC & NBC | Alpacaman | |||
Territrius | Nicolas | ||||
Thorway | Robbyg112 | ||||
Tikata | RTRT | santos | |||
Tonallán | JoshCastle | ||||
Üürnikoise | imthero | ||||
Volnytaria | brtzknf | ||||
Winterlune | Frank | ||||
Xhanostania | Hypnotico | ||||
West Bombo | Stelios | ||||
Yazminia | Liech |