Internatia Song Contest 111

From escforumwiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Internatia Song Contest 111
Let's play
ISC 111.png
Dates
Semi-finalSeptember 2021
FinalSeptember 2021
Host
VenuePercheron Canasson, Percheron
Host broadcasterPercheron A+ Channel
Participants
Number of entries53
Withdrawing Dulcet Ebullience
 Thorway
Vote
Voting systemESC Style

The Internatia Song Contest 111 is the 111th monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest is held in Canasson, Percheron, thanks to their win in the 109th edition with the song "Ani Kuni" by Polo & Pan.

This is the first time Percheron is hosting by his own the contest. Previously the host co-hosted the 35rd as part of Tikata.

Pots[edit | edit source]

All of the participating countries were split into five pots, based on the voting history of those countries in previous editions. From these pots, half (or as close to half as was possible) competed in the first semi-final. The other half in that particular pot competed in the second semi-final.

The host nation,  Percheron (Pot 5) was exempt from the semifinal draw.

The pots were drawn by the broadcaster of  Enot'ebia, RME, and are as follows:

Pot 1 Pot 2 Pot 3 Pot 4 Pot 5

Results[edit | edit source]

Semi-Final 1[edit | edit source]

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Tashkveny Violet Chachki & Allie X "Mistress Violet" 5 79
2  Ħanei Čaravāz Rouge "Brilha la luna" 7 70
3  Asankon Elina Chaga "Voditel'" 10 63
4  Enot'ebia Gabry Ponte x LUM!X x Prezioso "Thunder" 22 38
5  Levië TTRRUUCES "Sensations of Cool" 2 85
6  Grolskira White Sea "Bloodline" 6 72
7  Territrius Cécile Corbel "Le bal des chats" 21 41
8  Kaledonii CHVRCHES "Violent Delights" 3 82
9  Bitland Yoko Shimomura "No More Bugs" 1 91
10  Lacrea Breton "Parthian Shot" 20 45
11  Riya-Sampetrina Weyes Blood "Andromeda" 14 58
12  Irdminia AURORA "Cure for Me" 8 66
13  Eriod Sajama Cut "Terbaring di Pundak Pesawat, Termakan Api, Terlentang, Tersenyum" 18 49
14  Pen Island Mahmut Orhan & Sena Sener "Fly Above" 17 52
15  Zephyrus NORAZO (노라조) "Vegetable" (야채) 24 34
16  Mărium The Sidh "Utopia" 15 55
17  Fierce Holly Humberstone "The Walls Are Way Too Thin" 11 61
18  Kimmystan Milica Pavlović "Crna jutra (Balkan S&M)" 9 65
19  Amsteris COBRAH "GOOD PUSS" 26 31
20  Valdron Shortparis "Strashno" 4 81
21  Bartlett MINZY "TEAMO" 13 60
22  Koalatopolous Pentangle "Lady of Carlisle" 19 46
23  Men̈́sa György Ligeti "Atmosphères" 23 35
24  Rata Sum Red Velvet "Queendom" 25 34
25  Blomsterhaven Jesper Dahlback "Fransson" 12 61
26  Pönö Fred V "Icarus" 16 54

Semi-Final 2[edit | edit source]

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Tikata LOTTE ft. Max Giesinger "Auf das, was da noch kommt" 10 65
2  Sunetti Platon Karataev "Aphelion" 3 97
3  Kharó Phoebe Bridgers "I Know the End" 4 81
4  Faĺvarak Sabrina "Primadonna" 16 49
5  Noxus Lady Gaga "Babylon (Haus Labs Version)" 7 68
6  Saint Eva & Lepland ChainLinks "Demons and Ghosts" 26 12
7  Tonallán Leo Rizzi "Amapolas" 15 54
8  Uubell Dzivia "Flower Maiden" 6 72
9  Luzze Marie "Zero Calorie Cookie" 21 38
10  Aevis Suzanne Vega "Solitude Standing" 12 63
11  Spitzenbergen Troye Sivan ft. Betty Who "HEAVEN" 23 37
12  Trešlend Sestre Santrač "Zaspo Janko" 5 80
13  Bubblique Sanah "Co ja robię tutaj" 2 104
14  Kosma ABBA "I Still Have Faith in You" 13 58
15  Ladoga Moya Mishel' "Zima v serdtse" 1 105
16  Evergreen Lands Emerson Kitamura ft. MMM "Rock Your Baby" 20 41
17  Oravania Grimes "Oblivion" 18 45
18  Ova Anova Tiësto & Karol G "Don't Be Shy" 9 65
19  Kaministiquia TRI.BE "RUB-A-DUM" 11 65
20  Pinnipedia Lucía Fernanda "Bailando con mi gente" 22 38
21  Alma Livre Kacey Musgraves "star-crossed" 19 42
22  Saónas Fe Pier Piirainen Blom Company "Matka" 17 48
23  Halleloo MARUV "Black Water" 8 66
24  Nicolas' Neighbour Bazart "Denk maar niet aan morgen" 24 34
25  Lahna Muse "Supremacy" 14 56
26  Aurävaan Adrianne Lenker "Anything" 25 25

Final[edit | edit source]

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Grolskira White Sea "Bloodline" 21 100
2  Percheron Polo & Pan "Bilboquet (Sirba)" 19 105
3  Fierce Holly Humberstone "The Walls Are Way Too Thin" 15 110
4  Bubblique Sanah "Co ja robię tutaj" 23 94
5  Trešlend Sestre Santrač "Zaspo Janko" 13 121
6  Irdminia AURORA "Cure for Me" 3 156
7  Noxus Lady Gaga "Babylon (Haus Labs Version)" 16 107
8  Valdron Shortparis "Strashno" 6 133
9  Sunetti Platon Karataev "Aphelion" 2 159
10  Ova Anova Tiësto & Karol G "Don't Be Shy" 12 123
11  Kharó Phoebe Bridgers "I Know the End" 4 153
12  Levië TTRRUUCES "Sensations of Cool" 20 101
13  Bitland Yoko Shimomura "No More Bugs" 14 116
14  Saónas Fe Pier Piirainen Blom Company "Matka" 9 129
15  Kimmystan Milica Pavlović "Crna jutra (Balkan S&M)" 18 106
16  Ħanei Čaravāz Rouge "Brilha la luna" 10 126
17  Uubell Dzivia "Flower Maiden" 1 181
18  Asankon Elina Chaga "Voditel'" 11 124
19  Tashkveny Violet Chachki & Allie X "Mistress Violet" 8 130
20  Territrius Cécile Corbel "Le bal des chats" 7 130
21  Halleloo MARUV "Black Water" 25 90
22  Kaledonii CHVRCHES "Violent Delights" 17 107
23  Ladoga Moya Mishel' "Zima v serdtse" 5 147
24  Kaministiquia TRI.BE "RUB-A-DUM" 22 95
25  Aevis Suzanne Vega "Solitude Standing" 24 93
26  Tikata LOTTE ft. Max Giesinger "Auf das, was da noch kommt" 27 68
27  Blomsterhaven Jesper Dahlback "Fransson" 26 86

Scoreboards[edit | edit source]

Semi Final 1[edit | edit source]

Country Place Total Tashkveny Ħanei Čaravāz Asankon Enot'ebia Levië Grolskira Territrius Kaledonii Bitland Lacrea Riya-Sampetrina Irdminia Eriod Pen Island Zephyrus Mărium Fierce Kimmystan Amsteris Valdron Bartlett Koalatopolous Men̈́sa Rata Sum Blomsterhaven Pönö
 
 Tashkveny 5 79 12 4 6 4 7 8 7 1 7 3 8 7 5
 Ħanei Čaravāz 7 70 7 3 2 10 8 12 12 5 5 2 4
 Asankon 10 63 3 8 3 2 3 5 6 7 10 6 10
 Enot'ebia 22 38 5 5 10 5 1 12
 Levië 2 85 10 5 4 12 3 5 4 5 7 3 10 2 5 3 2 5
 Grolskira 6 72 6 2 1 6 10 6 4 2 3 4 5 12 1 10
 Territrius 21 41 4 2 5 8 10 4 8
 Kaledonii 3 82 7 1 1 2 2 12 6 12 1 10 10 6 12
 Bitland 1 91 4 5 7 12 5 7 8 10 8 8 3 8 1 5
 Lacrea 20 45 4 8 8 3 4 2 5 2 7 1 1
 Riya-Sampetrina 14 58 1 12 5 3 1 4 10 12 4 6
 Irdminia 8 66 5 7 3 6 1 6 2 3 4 7 7 5 10
 Eriod 18 49 2 3 2 3 10 4 8 6 6 1 4
 Pen Island 17 52 8 6 10 10 7 1 4 3 3
 Zephyrus 24 34 7 1 3 3 12 2 6
 Mărium 15 55 6 8 12 6 6 7 4 6
 Fierce 11 61 1 6 4 7 5 12 8 8 10
 Kimmystan 9 65 8 10 5 10 1 4 6 2 2 7 2 8
 Amsteris 26 31 12 1 3 2 4 3 6
 Valdron 4 81 6 10 5 2 7 8 1 7 6 12 3 10 4
 Bartlett 13 60 2 3 8 12 5 4 1 1 3 1 8 12
 Koalatopolous 19 46 7 6 12 2 6 2 3 8
 Men̈́sa 23 35 10 4 12 1 5 1 2
 Rata Sum 25 34 2 12 8 12
 Blomsterhaven 12 61 7 1 10 12 12 12 7
 Pönö 16 54 10 7 8 10 4 7 8
International jury vote
Place Country Total Bubblique Isbseiro Tonallán Solais X Thorway Percheron Ova Anova Faĺvarak Luzze Sunetti Kharó Saint Eva & Lepland Kosma Lahna Tikata
 
1  Territrius 79 12 10 7 5 1 3 8 6 5 10 12
2  Irdminia 63 8 12 12 10 8 3 10
3  Ħanei Čaravāz 55 5 12 4 8 8 5 5 8
4  Enot'ebia 52 10 2 5 3 12 8 12
5  Grolskira 51 6 10 4 4 10 5 7 5
6  Kaledonii 48 10 7 7 2 6 6 8 2
7  Riya-Sampetrina 46 6 12 12 2 3 4 7
8  Kimmystan 44 10 4 4 5 12 3 6
9  Rata Sum 42 4 8 8 6 6 2 1 7
10  Asankon 40 6 1 3 10 10 7 3
11  Tashkveny 34 7 1 2 12 4 3 5
12  Bitland 33 7 4 4 10 8
13  Koalatopolous 31 7 1 4 5 10 4
14  Levië 30 8 5 8 4 3 2
15  Valdron 30 7 7 4 10 2
16  Lacrea 27 3 10 5 7 2
17  Fierce 25 1 12 6 6
18  Men̈́sa 25 1 12 12
19  Pönö 22 2 12 8
20  Pen Island 21 1 5 6 1 6 2
21  Bartlett 17 6 2 2 7
22  Mărium 14 2 3 3 3 3
23  Eriod 13 7 1 1 4
24  Blomsterhaven 10 1 8 1
25  Amsteris 10 3 1 6
26  Zephyrus 8 5 2 1

Semi Final 2[edit | edit source]

Country Place Total Tikata Sunetti Kharó Faĺvarak Noxus Saint Eva & Lepland Tonallán Uubell Luzze Aevis Spitzenbergen Trešlend Bubblique Kosma Ladoga Evergreen Lands Oravania Ova Anova Kaministiquia Pinnipedia Alma Livre Saónas Fe Pier Halleloo Nicolas' Neighbour Lahna Aurävaan
 
 Tikata 10 65 2 3 5 4 8 10 5 10 8 10
 Sunetti 3 97 12 5 4 12 8 12 5 10 6 7 3 8 5
 Kharó 4 81 12 12 8 3 5 3 4 12 10 2 10
 Faĺvarak 16 49 1 2 1 2 1 10 1 1 8 4 2 8 8
 Noxus 7 68 5 12 5 6 8 12 8 12
 Saint Eva & Lepland 26 12 12
 Tonallán 15 54 6 3 3 10 2 8 1 7 6 8
 Uubell 6 72 4 7 2 8 8 2 7 1 3 5 2 6 1 12 4
 Luzze 21 38 1 6 3 4 8 5 7 1 3
 Aevis 12 63 8 3 7 7 6 12 6 2 5 7
 Spitzenbergen 23 37 5 1 6 8 7 3 1 6
 Trešlend 5 80 7 2 3 10 4 8 2 4 8 2 2 10 5 7 6
 Bubblique 2 104 10 5 7 7 5 8 4 12 7 10 7 6 5 4 7
 Kosma 13 58 10 12 12 10 2 5 3 4
 Ladoga 1 105 8 8 6 6 2 12 1 7 4 4 6 7 10 12 12
 Evergreen Lands 20 41 7 7 4 7 1 3 12
 Oravania 18 45 6 2 6 1 8 6 3 2 6 1 1 3
 Ova Anova 9 65 10 10 5 2 7 3 12 10 2 4
 Kaministiquia 11 65 1 7 6 10 10 10 6 12 3
 Pinnipedia 22 38 7 5 8 5 6 3 4
 Alma Livre 19 42 3 6 4 1 2 7 4 3 6 1 1 3 1
 Saónas Fe Pier 17 48 8 4 4 10 5 6 6 3 2
 Halleloo 8 66 2 10 3 12 1 12 5 2 12 4 1 2
 Nicolas' Neighbour 24 34 12 4 2 3 8 5
 Lahna 14 56 3 4 10 12 5 10 7 5
 Aurävaan 25 25 5 1 1 4 4 10
International jury vote
Place Country Total Men̈́sa Isbseiro Blomsterhaven Kimmystan Solais X Thorway Irdminia Pen Island Percheron Bartlett Enot'ebia Pönö Mărium Territrius Amsteris Lacrea Levië Bitland Grolskira
 
1  Uubell 109 10 12 6 12 4 7 12 12 8 8 10 8
2  Saónas Fe Pier 77 8 10 2 2 10 7 12 4 10 12
3  Kharó 75 10 7 4 3 7 6 7 12 7 6 6
4  Sunetti 69 1 8 10 10 10 3 10 3 8 6
5  Ova Anova 64 5 6 12 10 10 1 3 12 5
6  Tonallán 55 6 8 2 6 12 6 5 10
7  Noxus 52 1 2 10 5 7 8 6 1 8 4
8  Halleloo 51 12 7 4 12 5 2 8 1
9  Alma Livre 48 5 1 4 5 3 7 8 6 3 5 1
10  Evergreen Lands 48 12 6 7 1 10 12
11  Faĺvarak 42 7 1 5 5 8 8 4 4
12  Ladoga 41 3 1 3 6 3 7 6 1 2 2 7
13  Saint Eva & Lepland 39 2 12 1 12 6 1 5
14  Kaministiquia 38 3 6 12 4 10 3
15  Oravania 36 8 10 6 12
16  Pinnipedia 35 4 2 8 7 5 4 5
17  Luzze 31 4 4 10 4 7 2
18  Lahna 30 8 2 5 7 8
19  Aevis 26 5 6 1 5 4 2 3
20  Trešlend 26 4 12 7 3
21  Kosma 24 8 3 3 2 5 3
22  Aurävaan 23 7 4 4 2 3 2 1
23  Spitzenbergen 21 4 7 10
24  Tikata 20 3 2 2 2 3 2 1 5
25  Nicolas' Neighbour 16 1 8 6 1
26  Bubblique 6 5 1

Final[edit | edit source]

Country Place Total Grolskira Percheron Fierce Bubblique Trešlend Irdminia Noxus Valdron Sunetti Ova Anova Kharó Levië Bitland Saónas Fe Pier Kimmystan Ħanei Čaravāz Uubell Asankon Tashkveny Territrius Halleloo Kaledonii Ladoga Kaministiquia Aevis Tikata Blomsterhaven Pen Island Mărium Rata Sum Men̈́sa Thorway Pönö Tonallán Koalatopolous Oravania Faĺvarak Evergreen Lands Bartlett Lacrea Spitzenbergen Saint Eva & Lepland Eriod Alma Livre Luzze Enot'ebia Aurävaan Amsteris Riya-Sampetrina Pinnipedia Lahna Nicolas' Neighbour Kosma Zephyrus WL
 
 Grolskira 21 100 1 6 4 6 4 5 12 5 10 6 10 12 2 3 4 2 5 3
 Percheron 19 105 3 3 4 5 4 1 8 3 2 1 1 5 1 12 4 3 1 2 7 10 3 7 2 6 1 1 5
 Fierce 15 110 10 12 5 5 3 6 6 10 10 3 12 2 3 8 5 10
 Bubblique 23 94 1 4 3 6 1 7 7 8 2 6 2 7 4 5 2 5 8 12 4
 Trešlend 13 121 3 2 7 10 4 8 10 8 10 2 7 4 5 1 4 1 10 12 6 2 5
 Irdminia 3 156 10 1 10 4 5 4 8 2 6 1 8 5 10 3 1 8 10 6 1 5 12 8 8 3 2 1 5 7 2
 Noxus 16 107 6 3 12 1 1 12 8 7 3 10 4 7 5 3 7 6 7 3 2
 Valdron 6 133 2 3 4 10 7 6 7 2 4 12 3 3 8 8 6 3 5 1 12 1 10 5 3 4 4
 Sunetti 2 159 8 7 5 8 12 10 10 4 12 1 6 7 10 6 2 10 5 4 3 4 5 7 8 5
 Ova Anova 12 123 5 8 6 12 10 4 10 12 5 3 5 10 4 2 12 6 6 3
 Kharó 4 153 12 12 8 1 7 6 12 2 6 10 8 12 1 5 6 10 10 12 12 1
 Levië 20 101 4 10 6 5 3 1 6 1 3 10 4 5 5 7 3 6 4 10 5 2 1
 Bitland 14 116 5 1 5 1 3 5 12 10 1 8 3 4 7 8 6 4 8 10 7 8
 Saónas Fe Pier 9 129 12 2 12 7 5 7 10 3 4 8 8 3 10 7 1 12 10 2 1 2 3
 Kimmystan 18 106 8 10 2 8 12 4 7 2 8 7 7 1 3 1 1 2 5 4 8 6
 Ħanei Čaravāz 10 126 6 12 12 4 2 7 2 1 8 7 10 2 3 1 4 12 7 7 12 7
 Uubell 1 181 1 4 2 10 7 3 12 6 7 5 4 4 3 12 12 12 7 5 5 8 12 8 1 7 3 8 12 1
 Asankon 11 124 5 1 2 12 7 10 6 12 6 2 6 10 3 4 12 10 2 3 7 4
 Tashkveny 8 130 3 5 8 5 5 8 6 12 2 10 4 5 5 8 6 4 5 12 1 6 10
 Territrius 7 130 12 7 2 2 2 1 3 6 3 4 12 4 2 8 7 7 4 8 4 2 10 2 10 8
 Halleloo 25 90 8 8 7 8 1 8 6 3 1 1 4 2 4 4 6 7 12
 Kaledonii 17 107 4 10 7 3 6 2 8 1 12 2 6 7 8 5 7 10 6 3
 Ladoga 5 147 7 2 6 3 6 2 12 5 7 3 10 7 1 1 2 2 4 4 4 8 5 12 10 6 6 12
 Kaministiquia 22 95 7 10 4 2 10 3 12 8 1 2 5 8 10 10 3
 Aevis 24 93 2 3 8 1 5 3 2 5 5 7 6 6 6 7 3 12 7 1 4
 Tikata 27 68 10 7 6 4 2 8 5 6 6 8 6
 Blomsterhaven 26 86 1 7 6 12 6 8 8 12 2 3 8 12 1
Country Place Total Grolskira Percheron Fierce Bubblique Trešlend Irdminia Noxus Valdron Sunetti Ova Anova Kharó Levië Bitland Saónas Fe Pier Kimmystan Ħanei Čaravāz Uubell Asankon Tashkveny Territrius Halleloo Kaledonii Ladoga Kaministiquia Aevis Tikata Blomsterhaven Pen Island Mărium Rata Sum Men̈́sa Thorway Pönö Tonallán Koalatopolous Oravania Faĺvarak Evergreen Lands Bartlett Lacrea Spitzenbergen Saint Eva & Lepland Eriod Alma Livre Luzze Enot'ebia Aurävaan Amsteris Riya-Sampetrina Pinnipedia Lahna Nicolas' Neighbour Kosma Zephyrus WL
Waiting List voters
Place Country Total Fervorosia Solais X Isbseiro Gredst Celestia
 
1  Halleloo 34 12 8 7 7
2  Tashkveny 23 7 8 8
3  Territrius 22 10 12
4  Ħanei Čaravāz 21 8 12 1
5  Kimmystan 15 3 2 10
6  Sunetti 15 5 10
7  Valdron 14 2 12
8  Ova Anova 14 10 4
9  Irdminia 13 12 1
10  Levië 13 7 6
11  Asankon 11 4 6 1
12  Fierce 11 2 5 4
13  Grolskira 11 6 5
14  Ladoga 10 10
15  Saónas Fe Pier 9 7 2
16  Kaledonii 9 6 3
17  Bitland 8 5 3
18  Uubell 8 8
19  Percheron 6 1 1 4
20  Noxus 6 6
21  Aevis 5 5
22  Blomsterhaven 4 4
23  Kharó 3 3
23  Kaministiquia 3 3
25  Tikata 2 2
26  Bubblique 0
26  Trešlend 0

Number of votes / 12 points[edit | edit source]

Below is a summary of the maximum 12 points each country awarded to another and number of votes received.
marks the best result reached so far by this country, for the number of "12 points" / number of votes received in final.

Number of votes received
Number Contestant
29  Irdminia
28  Uubell
27  Percheron
26  Ladoga
25  Valdron
24  Sunetti
 Territrius
21  Tashkveny
 Saónas Fe Pier
 Trešlend
 Levië
20  Kharó
 Ħanei Čaravāz
 Asankon
 Bitland
 Kimmystan
19  Noxus
 Bubblique
 Aevis
18  Ova Anova
 Kaledonii
 Grolskira
17  Halleloo
16  Fierce
15  Kaministiquia
13  Blomsterhaven
11  Tikata
Number of 12 points received
Number Contestant Nation(s) giving 12 points
6  Uubell Levië, Pen Island, Mărium, Pönö, Lacrea, Lahna
 Kharó Valdron, Sunetti, Halleloo, Oravania, Aurävaan, Amsteris
4  Ħanei Čaravāz Percheron, Fierce, Pinnipedia, Zephyrus
3  Ladoga Saónas Fe Pier, Spitzenbergen, Nicolas' Neighbour
 Saónas Fe Pier Grolskira, Irdminia, Tonallán
 Asankon Ova Anova, Ladoga, Bartlett
 Ova Anova Noxus, Kaministiquia, Enot'ebia
 Blomsterhaven Bitland, Men̈́sa, Eriod
2  Sunetti Kharó, Uubell
 Valdron Aevis, Luzze
 Territrius Bubblique, Tikata
 Tashkveny Ħanei Čaravāz, Faĺvarak
 Fierce Kimmystan, Saint Eva & Lepland
 Noxus Trešlend, Tashkveny
 Grolskira Kaledonii, Koalatopolous
1  Irdminia Evergreen Lands
 Trešlend Riya-Sampetrina
 Bitland Territrius
 Kaledonii Blomsterhaven
 Kimmystan Asankon
 Percheron Thorway
 Kaministiquia Rata Sum
 Bubblique Kosma
 Aevis Alma Livre
 Halleloo WL

The podium[edit | edit source]

Winner Second Third
 Uubell  Sunetti  Irdminia

Returning Artists[edit | edit source]

Artist Country Previous edition Previous country represented
ABBA  Kosma ISC 75  Bubblique
Allie X (with Violet Chachki)  Tashkveny ISC 47, ISC 54, ISC 59, ISC 106  Kimmystan,  Tashkveny,  Chimeria,  Saint Eva & Lepland
Anni-Frid Lyngstad (as part of ABBA)  Kosma ISC 65 (as Frida), ISC 75 (as part of ABBA)  Lost Islands,  Bubblique
AURORA  Irdminia ISC 34, ISC 75, ISC 83  Kaeros Islands,  Asankon,  Pen Island
Bazart  Nicolas' Neighbour ISC 56  Leshia
Betty Who (with Troye Sivan)  Spitzenbergen ISC 22  Anselmsuusonia
Cécile Corbel  Territrius ISC 18, ISC 34, ISC 47, ISC 64, ISC 72 (with Pomme), ISC 82, ISC 94  Chruno,  Territrius,  Percheron
CHVRCHES  Kaledonii ISC 9, ISC 41, ISC 54, ISC 68, ISC 72, ISC 92  Nicolas' Neighbour,  Leshia,  Zephyrus,  Sunetti,  Kaledonii
Grimes  Oravania ISC 78  Ponásikwa
Kacey Musgraves  Alma Livre ISC 70, ISC 91, ISC 95  Alma Livre,  Territrius,  Kaledonii
Lady Gaga  Noxus ISC 7, ISC 18, ISC 53, ISC 58, ISC 74 (with Beyoncé), ISC 77, ISC 96 (with Ariana Grande), ISC 99 (with BLACKPINK), ISC 101  Dinokratys & Shrikidai,  Edoriada,  Noxus,  Sunetti,  Kaministiquia,  Noxus,  Faĺvarak,  Bartlett
LOTTE (with Max Giesinger)  Tikata ISC 98  Zephyrus
MARUV  Halleloo ISC 74 (with BOOSIN), ISC 81  Tashkveny,  Lacrea
Max Giesinger (with LOTTE)  Tikata ISC 69, ISC 81  Tikata
MINZY  Bartlett ISC 35, ISC 51 (both times as part of 2NE1)  Rata Sum,  Leshia
Morgan Kibby (as White Sea)  Grolskira ISC 11 (as part of The Romanovs)  Harlequenia
Muse  Lahna ISC 9, ISC 19, ISC 25, ISC 109  Rötenrod,  Symphony Isles,  Grolskira,  Aevis
NORAZO  Zephyrus ISC 84  Pönö
Phoebe Bridgers  Kharó ISC 98  Aurävaan
Polo & Pan  Percheron ISC 68, ISC 80, ISC 109  Tashkveny,  Percheron
Red Velvet  Rata Sum ISC 73, ISC 91  Trešlend,  Rata Sum
sanah  Bubblique ISC 94, ISC 95  Fierce,  Ova Anova
Suzanne Vega  Aevis ISC 92  Nicolas' Neighbour
The Sidh  Mărium ISC 82  Mărium
Tiësto (with Karol G)  Ova Anova ISC 86 (with Jonas Blue and Rita Ora), ISC 89 (with Mabel)  Noxus,  Kaministiquia
TRI.BE  Kaministiquia ISC 106  Rata Sum
Troye Sivan (with Betty Who)  Spitzenbergen ISC 43, ISC 69, ISC 72, ISC 80 (with Lauv), ISC 99  Spitzenbergen,  Raingate,  Rata Sum
Weyes Blood  Riya-Sampetrina ISC 83  Valdron
Yoko Shimomura  Bitland ISC 84  Oalia