Internatia Song Contest 113

From escforumwiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Internatia Song Contest 113
Hiking
ISC 113.png
Dates
Semi-final18 November 2021
Final1 December 2021
Host
VenueUubell Ulubele, Uubell
Host broadcasterUubell UUTV
Participants
Number of entries55
Vote
Voting systemEach country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points based on the votes of the population of each country. All participating countries in the semi-finals and final will have the right to cast points in the final.

The Internatia Song Contest 113 is the 113th monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest is held in Ulubele, Uubell, thanks to their first win in the Internatia Song Contest's 111th edition that was achieved with the song "Flower Maiden" by Dzivia.

Pots[edit | edit source]

All of the participating countries were split into five pots, based on the voting history of those countries in previous editions. From these pots, half (or as close to half as was possible) competed in the first semi-final. The other half in that particular pot competed in the second semi-final.

The host nation,  Uubell (Pot 1) was exempt from the semifinal draw.

The pots were drawn by the broadcaster of  Enot'ebia, RME, and are as follows:

Pot 1 Pot 2 Pot 3 Pot 4 Pot 5

Results[edit | edit source]

Semifinal 1[edit | edit source]

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Zephyrus Pimpinela "Esa vieja tarantella" 4 85
2  Bartlett KØLEEN "World Keeps Turning" 11 63
3  Saónas Fe Pier Abrikosa "Vlyubilas v druga" 27 18
4  Ħanei Čaravāz Laika Suns "Nav kur iet" 19 46
5  Faĺvarak Tosya Chaykina "Sladkoye leto" 25 26
6  Ova Anova Maria Lisboa "Viver a vida louca" 1 104
7  Halleloo Ladybird "Bring Me Light" 17 49
8  Kharó Nestori Määttänen "Kalevalapsykoosi" 14 52
9  Aevis Grupa Harijs "Dzelme" 22 40
10  Alma Livre WJSN "Pantomime" 6 76
11  Pinnipedia Bulego "Pizten ari da" 21 41
12  Tonallán Michele Bravi & Sophie and the Giants "Falene" 8 73
13  Tashkveny Fangoria "La nostalgia es una droga" 18 48
14  Luzze BiSH "NON TiE-UP" 12 61
15  Aurävaan Ian William Craig "Arrive, Arrive" 26 21
16  Amsteris Ritt Momney "Screwtape" 23 35
17  Pönö Infected Mushroom "Dancing with Kadafi" 5 84
18  Kaministiquia Sigrid "Burning Bridges" 2 103
19  Dulcet Ebullience a-Mei "Zǐ mèi" 16 50
20  Asankon Samuum "Maria" 9 65
21  Eriod Pentayo "Heto na" 24 32
22  Mărium Janet Devlin "Honest Men" 15 52
23  Ladoga bilboardy "Risuyu krov'yu" 3 103
24  Kosma Haloo Helsinki! "Kerran kuussa" 10 64
25  Men̈́sa Minako Yoshida "Town" 7 76
26  Kimmystan Emīlija "Bites" 20 46
27  Enot'ebia Isi Glück "Derbe am Feiern (DJ Gollum Remix)" 13 53

Semifinal 2[edit | edit source]

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Tikata Nephew ft. Marie Key "Gå med dig" 4 79
2  Koalatopolous Khatia Kinkladze "Tavisupleba" 14 52
3  Oravania Elohim "Hallucinating" 24 34
4  Pen Island ANYMA "All My Relations" 16 51
5  Nicolas' Neighbour Alba August "Killing Time" 7 69
6  Lahna Ailee "The Poem of Destiny" 1 100
7  Noxus Little Mix "Sweet Melody" 17 50
8  Bitland Jungstötter "Massifs of Me" 18 48
9  Thorway Katinka Bjerregaard "Brænd mig som en feber" 27 38
10  Irdminia Ofenbach & Ella Henderson "Hurricane" 3 84
11  Riya-Sampetrina Erki Pärnoja & Anna Kaneelina "Leva" 12 59
12  Lacrea Efterklang & The Danish National Chamber Orchestra "Cutting Ice to Snow" 9 64
13  Blomsterhaven No Mono "Fever Highs" 25 28
14  Territrius Camille Camille "Flying Leaves" 2 88
15  Valdron Sadness "I Want to Be with You" 11 60
16  Rata Sum AKMU and IU "Nakka" 23 35
17  Trešlend f(x) "Rum Pum Pum Pum" 22 39
18  Fierce Nessa Barrett "i hope ur miserable until ur dead" 26 19
19  Saint Eva & Lepland Emiko Suzuki "kIng" 21 41
20  Bubblique Angèle "Bruxelles je t'aime" 6 72
21  Percheron Adele "Easy On Me" 13 56
22  Evergreen Lands Roseaux ft. Blick Bassy "Mè ni wè" 8 68
23  Kaledonii MUNA ft. Phoebe Bridgers "Silk Chiffon" 20 42
24  Spitzenbergen Taylor Swift "Enchanted" 19 43
25  Grolskira Dua Lipa "Hallucinate" 10 60
26  Levië Sylvie Kreusch "Walk Walk" 5 78
27  Sunetti Kishi Bashi "Violin Tsunami" 15 51

Final[edit | edit source]

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Kaministiquia Sigrid "Burning Bridges" 1 183
2  Ladoga bilboardy "Risuyu krov'yu" 2 166
3  Alma Livre WJSN "Pantomime" 26 75
4  Evergreen Lands Roseaux ft. Blick Bassy "Mè ni wè" 14 119
5  Luzze BiSH "NON TiE-UP" 27 63
6  Territrius Camille Camille "Flying Leaves" 12 123
7  Ova Anova Maria Lisboa "Viver a vida louca" 19 100
8  Bartlett KØLEEN "World Keeps Turning" 25 75
9  Riya-Sampetrina Erki Pärnoja & Anna Kaneelina "Leva" 18 103
10  Nicolas' Neighbour Alba August "Killing Time" 5 155
11  Levië Sylvie Kreusch "Walk Walk" 16 110
12  Lacrea Efterklang & The Danish National Chamber Orchestra "Cutting Ice to Snow" 17 108
13  Noxus Little Mix "Sweet Melody" 3 166
14  Men̈́sa Minako Yoshida "Town" 7 146
15  Zephyrus Pimpinela "Esa vieja tarantella" 21 91
16  Valdron Sadness "I Want to Be with You" 6 146
17  Tikata Nephew ft. Marie Key "Gå med dig" 24 80
18  Lahna Ailee "The Poem of Destiny" 8 135
19  Tonallán Michele Bravi & Sophie and the Giants "Falene" 4 161
20  Irdminia Ofenbach & Ella Henderson "Hurricane" 9 133
21  Pönö Infected Mushroom "Dancing with Kadafi" 15 114
22  Bubblique Angèle "Bruxelles je t'aime" 11 123
23  Uubell Nada "Gece düştü" 20 95
24  Grolskira Dua Lipa "Hallucinate" 10 130
25  Amsteris Ritt Momney "Screwtape" 22 87
26  Kosma Haloo Helsinki! "Kerran kuussa" 13 119
27  Asankon Samuum "Maria" 23 84

Scoreboards[edit | edit source]

Semi Final 1[edit | edit source]

Country Place Total Zephyrus Bartlett Saónas Fe Pier Ħanei Čaravāz Faĺvarak Ova Anova Halleloo Kharó Aevis Alma Livre Pinnipedia Tonallán Tashkveny Luzze Aurävaan Amsteris Pönö Kaministiquia Dulcet Ebullience Asankon Eriod Mărium Ladoga Kosma Men̈́sa Kimmystan Enot'ebia
 
 Zephyrus 4 85 1 5 12 12 4 8 6 8 6 6 5 12
 Bartlett 11 63 4 4 5 4 5 3 5 5 12 1 4 8 3
 Saónas Fe Pier 27 18 6 2 6 4
 Ħanei Čaravāz 19 46 8 10 1 7 8 4 3 4 1
 Faĺvarak 25 26 6 5 1 1 1 12
 Ova Anova 1 104 12 10 5 7 12 7 10 1 7 7 7 8 6 5
 Halleloo 17 49 6 5 6 10 2 8 2 5 1 4
 Kharó 15 52 7 12 2 1 8 12 10
 Aevis 22 40 3 10 7 10 5 5
 Alma Livre 6 76 2 7 8 6 7 7 7 7 10 3 4 2 6
 Pinnipedia 21 41 2 7 1 1 12 7 10 1
 Tonallán 8 73 5 6 2 6 3 7 10 4 2 8 2 10 5 3
 Tashkveny 18 48 1 2 2 2 8 6 2 3 5 2 6 2 7
 Luzze 12 61 3 3 2 2 10 8 6 3 7 3 2 12
 Aurävaan 26 21 4 4 6 7
 Amsteris 23 35 8 3 10 12 2
 Pönö 5 84 5 3 8 1 4 10 10 5 12 8 8 8 2
 Kaministiquia 2 103 12 7 1 10 8 6 4 2 4 1 12 12 4 12 8
 Dulcet Ebullience 16 50 10 6 3 3 12 1 4 1 3 7
 Asankon 9 65 2 12 4 7 2 3 5 6 7 6 3 4 3 1
 Eriod 24 32 5 6 5 1 3 12
 Mărium 14 52 4 10 6 10 6 1 2 3 4 6
 Ladoga 3 103 3 12 12 2 8 5 12 8 8 5 3 4 10 1 10
 Kosma 10 64 7 7 2 12 5 7 5 5 1 8 5
 Men̈́sa 7 76 4 1 12 8 10 8 1 6 4 10 12
 Kimmystan 20 46 1 10 8 3 4 4 3 7 6
 Enot'ebia 13 53 8 3 10 12 10 10
International jury vote
Place Country Total Bubblique Pen Island Solais X Irdminia Lacrea Sunetti Blomsterhaven Saint Eva & Lepland Territrius Tikata Percheron Bitland Grolskira
 
1  Tonallán 65 12 2 5 3 3 10 3 12 5 10
2  Ladoga 54 12 12 12 4 6 2 6
3  Kaministiquia 51 10 8 4 5 8 3 6 7
4  Asankon 47 4 6 7 4 6 6 7 6 1
5  Kosma 44 1 12 8 12 1 10
6  Amsteris 42 7 12 12 2 5 4
7  Pönö 34 10 5 1 1 7 10
8  Men̈́sa 32 10 10 7 5
9  Eriod 31 5 5 7 2 12
10  Kharó 31 2 8 10 8 3
11  Aurävaan 28 1 8 10 5 4
12  Ħanei Čaravāz 28 8 1 7 12
13  Pinnipedia 26 7 4 12 1 2
14  Bartlett 25 8 3 4 2 8
15  Saónas Fe Pier 24 5 4 1 4 3 7
16  Enot'ebia 23 10 10 2 1
17  Luzze 22 3 8 3 8
18  Halleloo 19 3 6 10
19  Ova Anova 18 2 6 2 4 4
20  Kimmystan 16 3 1 12
21  Zephyrus 16 7 7 2
22  Dulcet Ebullience 16 7 4 5
23  Alma Livre 15 6 1 8
24  Mărium 14 2 6 2 1 3
25  Tashkveny 13 5 8
26  Faĺvarak 11 6 5
27  Aevis 9 6 3

Semi Final 2[edit | edit source]

Country Place Total Tikata Koalatopolous Oravania Pen Island Nicolas' Neighbour Lahna Noxus Bitland Thorway Irdminia Riya-Sampetrina Lacrea Blomsterhaven Territrius Valdron Rata Sum Trešlend Fierce Saint Eva & Lepland Bubblique Percheron Evergreen Lands Kaledonii Spitzenbergen Grolskira Levië Sunetti
 
 Tikata 4 79 10 7 10 4 8 6 10 6 4 4 10
 Koalatopolous 14 52 4 12 2 12 8 10 4
 Oravania 24 34 3 6 4 1 2 1 3 7 7
 Pen Island 16 51 8 3 6 12 8 8 3 3
 Nicolas' Neighbour 7 69 5 1 5 4 5 5 5 8 8 1 2 12 4 4
 Lahna 1 100 10 7 10 12 1 4 12 2 7 7 7 6 7 8
 Noxus 17 50 2 6 10 6 6 12 1 2 5
 Bitland 18 48 4 7 1 7 4 6 12 2 5
 Thorway 27 38 6 8 DQ 6 5 5 1 5 2
 Irdminia 3 84 3 8 10 12 6 12 10 10 6 7
 Riya-Sampetrina 12 59 4 1 12 5 2 6 12 1 6 10
 Lacrea 9 64 2 8 6 2 10 7 4 3 7 7 8
 Blomsterhaven 25 28 2 6 4 3 1 12
 Territrius 2 88 8 8 6 7 7 7 4 10 7 3 4 8 3 6
 Valdron 11 60 12 5 3 10 12 1 12 5
 Rata Sum 23 35 2 6 5 1 3 3 2 6 7
 Trešlend 22 39 10 3 12 1 5 8
 Fierce 26 19 5 2 5 7
 Saint Eva & Lepland 21 41 1 7 7 3 4 4 3 8 4
 Bubblique 6 72 7 2 7 1 1 3 12 3 5 5 10 8 4 3 1
 Percheron 13 56 6 12 2 2 2 4 6 10 12
 Evergreen Lands 8 68 7 8 5 12 8 7 1 8 10 2
 Kaledonii 20 42 3 3 3 2 3 1 5 10 2 4 6
 Spitzenbergen 19 43 6 2 10 12 1 12
 Grolskira 10 60 1 3 10 4 1 8 2 12 2 2 5 10
 Levië 5 78 5 10 1 4 5 10 8 8 12 6 5 3 1
 Sunetti 15 51 12 4 1 8 10 3 5 8
International jury vote
Place Country Total Kimmystan Men̈́sa Ladoga Mărium Ova Anova Solais X Asankon Pönö Bartlett Tonallán Luzze Enot'ebia Kosma Kharó
 
1  Noxus 78 7 8 12 6 8 1 10 2 12 12
2  Lahna 62 12 8 5 5 7 12 1 12
3  Nicolas' Neighbour 58 6 7 3 7 4 12 10 8 1
4  Irdminia 54 5 7 2 10 8 4 10 8
5  Grolskira 47 3 5 10 10 12 5 2
6  Trešlend 45 1 6 8 12 8 10
7  Bubblique 42 12 4 5 4 7 3 7
8  Lacrea 36 10 4 8 7 7
9  Kaledonii 35 8 4 4 12 4 3
10  Valdron 34 4 8 8 6 8
11  Spitzenbergen 33 12 1 3 7 4 6
12  Riya-Sampetrina 30 12 6 2 10
13  Sunetti 28 6 2 1 12 3 4
14  Rata Sum 28 5 7 6 5 5
15  Percheron 25 10 6 2 1 6
16  Koalatopolous 23 3 10 6 4
17  Saint Eva & Lepland 22 2 10 5 1 4
18  Oravania 16 1 2 1 2 10
19  Evergreen Lands 16 10 6
20  Levië 15 3 2 2 3 5
21  Bitland 15 1 3 6 5
22  Blomsterhaven 15 6 8 1
23  Thorway 13 7 3 1 2
24  Territrius 13 4 1 5 3
25  Pen Island 12 2 3 7
26  Fierce 12 5 7
27  Tikata 5 2 3

Final[edit | edit source]

Country Place Total Kaministiquia Ladoga Alma Livre Evergreen Lands Luzze Territrius Ova Anova Bartlett Riya-Sampetrina Nicolas' Neighbour Levië Lacrea Noxus Men̈́sa Zephyrus Valdron Tikata Lahna Tonallán Irdminia Pönö Bubblique Uubell Grolskira Amsteris Kosma Asankon Aevis Aurävaan Bitland Blomsterhaven Dulcet Ebullience Enot'ebia Eriod Faĺvarak Fierce Halleloo Ħanei Čaravāz Kaledonii Kharó Kimmystan Koalatopolous Mărium Oravania Pen Island Percheron Pinnipedia Rata Sum Saint Eva & Lepland Saónas Fe Pier Spitzenbergen Sunetti Tashkveny Trešlend WL
 
 Kaministiquia 1 183 8 6 6 3 7 10 7 1 5 2 3 8 2 4 8 7 7 12 6 2 10 8 7 10 10 2 3 5 2 2 10
 Ladoga 2 166 5 12 8 5 3 1 1 3 1 10 3 6 5 6 5 10 7 12 3 7 7 4 12 12 6 12
 Alma Livre 26 75 1 2 4 3 1 6 4 2 1 7 7 2 6 7 7 8 7
 Evergreen Lands 14 119 10 10 10 6 5 7 7 10 10 12 10 8 4 8 2
 Luzze 27 63 2 4 12 5 8 4 5 12 4 3 1 1 2
 Territrius 12 123 10 6 6 3 6 5 7 6 10 8 4 2 4 5 7 7 6 10 4 7
 Ova Anova 19 100 7 2 10 10 3 3 7 8 2 2 2 4 7 2 4 8 1 1 10 7
 Bartlett 25 75 4 4 1 6 4 10 1 6 1 1 3 8 5 2 2 7 5 5
 Riya-Sampetrina 18 103 1 4 8 3 12 12 12 6 4 2 1 5 4 6 4 2 5 12
 Nicolas' Neighbour 5 155 2 4 8 12 3 4 4 4 5 12 10 3 6 8 1 6 12 12 5 6 8 12 1 4 3
 Levië 16 110 3 5 7 5 1 10 2 1 2 1 3 12 7 1 12 5 7 2 6 12 2 3 1
 Lacrea 17 108 10 6 2 7 8 1 3 6 1 5 3 1 4 2 12 3 7 8 1 3 7 8
 Noxus 3 166 12 12 10 7 10 1 5 7 5 10 8 3 1 7 10 8 5 10 8 3 12 8 4
 Men̈́sa 7 146 2 12 7 5 10 12 2 12 8 8 5 12 8 4 12 4 8 7 8
 Zephyrus 21 91 12 6 4 6 3 12 6 2 12 8 1 6 6 3 4
 Valdron 6 146 12 8 8 12 2 8 10 12 12 10 5 5 3 5 5 5 3 10 6 5
 Tikata 24 80 3 4 4 2 8 3 6 2 10 1 1 2 1 12 6 5 2 5 3
 Lahna 8 135 7 1 8 12 10 8 1 4 5 4 8 8 7 12 12 10 4 10 4
 Tonallán 4 161 8 6 2 1 6 6 8 5 8 7 8 5 12 12 6 1 6 7 2 4 2 3 6 4 3 12 10 1
 Irdminia 9 133 6 5 8 6 12 6 10 7 3 3 7 3 8 7 12 6 12 12
 Pönö 15 114 7 6 7 1 1 7 7 10 6 1 8 6 10 2 6 10 10 2 4 3
 Bubblique 11 123 4 10 3 12 12 5 4 2 7 12 1 4 5 5 6 3 7 5 5 2 8 1
 Uubell 20 95 3 5 8 4 8 2 5 4 7 2 5 7 4 3 3 10 1 1 1 1 6 5
 Grolskira 10 130 10 7 4 5 8 12 2 6 10 2 10 4 4 5 5 4 3 7 10 6 6
 Amsteris 22 87 2 7 7 1 12 3 5 2 6 3 1 10 10 8 10
 Kosma 13 119 3 5 5 10 3 10 8 12 3 8 6 8 8 3 7 4 10 6
 Asankon 23 84 1 1 1 2 2 10 4 3 2 3 1 4 8 3 6 2 5 4 12 3 4 1 2
Country Place Total Kaministiquia Ladoga Alma Livre Evergreen Lands Luzze Territrius Ova Anova Bartlett Riya-Sampetrina Nicolas' Neighbour Levië Lacrea Noxus Men̈́sa Zephyrus Valdron Tikata Lahna Tonallán Irdminia Pönö Bubblique Uubell Grolskira Amsteris Kosma Asankon Aevis Aurävaan Bitland Blomsterhaven Dulcet Ebullience Enot'ebia Eriod Faĺvarak Fierce Halleloo Ħanei Čaravāz Kaledonii Kharó Kimmystan Koalatopolous Mărium Oravania Pen Island Percheron Pinnipedia Rata Sum Saint Eva & Lepland Saónas Fe Pier Spitzenbergen Sunetti Tashkveny Trešlend WL
Waiting List voters
Place Country Total Isbseiro Celestia Solais X Fervorosia Gredst
 
1  Ladoga 31 4 12 12 3
2  Kaministiquia 28 10 6 12
3  Men̈́sa 22 10 2 3 7
4  Alma Livre 20 12 6 2
5  Kosma 18 12 6
6  Valdron 15 2 7 5 1
7  Noxus 15 1 6 8
8  Nicolas' Neighbour 14 7 7
9  Luzze 12 8 4
10  Levië 11 1 10
11  Ova Anova 11 7 4
12  Pönö 10 5 5
13  Tikata 10 10
13  Uubell 10 10
15  Evergreen Lands 8 8
15  Tonallán 8 8
15  Irdminia 8 8
18  Riya-Sampetrina 7 4 3
19  Grolskira 6 6
20  Zephyrus 5 5
20  Lahna 5 5
22  Bubblique 4 1 1 2
23  Territrius 4 4
24  Lacrea 3 3
24  Asankon 3 3
26  Amsteris 2 2
27  Bartlett 0

Number of votes received / 12 points[edit | edit source]

Below is a summary of the maximum 12 points each country awarded to another and number of votes received.
marks the best result reached so far by this country, for the number of "12 points" / number of votes received in final.

Number of votes received
Number Contestant
31  Kaministiquia
28  Tonallán
26  Ladoga
25  Nicolas' Neighbour
23  Noxus
 Levië
 Asankon
22  Bubblique
 Lacrea
 Uubell
21  Grolskira
20  Valdron
 Territrius
 Pönö
 Ova Anova
19  Men̈́sa
 Lahna
 Tikata
18  Irdminia
 Kosma
 Riya-Sampetrina
 Bartlett
17  Alma Livre
15  Evergreen Lands
 Zephyrus
 Amsteris
13  Luzze
Number of 12 points received
Number Contestant Nation(s) giving 12 points
5  Ladoga Faĺvarak, Alma Livre, Rata Sum, Saónas Fe Pier, Waiting List
 Men̈́sa Uubell, Riya-Sampetrina, Amsteris, Dulcet Ebullience, Kharó
 Nicolas' Neighbour Saint Eva & Lepland, Pönö, Luzze, Kimmystan, Kaledonii
4  Irdminia Noxus, Percheron, Spitzenbergen, Trešlend
 Riya-Sampetrina Lahna, Valdron, Men̈́sa, Sunetti
3  Bubblique Territrius, Zephyrus, Evergreen Lands
 Tonallán Bubblique, Pinnipedia, Grolskira
 Valdron Tikata, Aurävaan, Aevis, Levië
 Noxus Kaministiquia, Tashkveny, Ladoga
 Levië Oravania, Blomsterhaven, Fierce
 Zephyrus Kosma, Halleloo, Ova Anova
 Lahna Nicolas' Neighbour, Mărium, Pen Island
2  Luzze Irdminia, Enot'ebia
1  Kosma Tonallán
 Amsteris Lacrea
 Asankon Ħanei Čaravāz
 Grolskira Bartlett
 Lacrea Eriod
 Kaministiquia Asankon
 Tikata Koalatopolous

The podium[edit | edit source]

Winner Second Third
 Kaministiquia  Ladoga  Noxus

Returning artists[edit | edit source]

Artist Country Previous edition Previous country represented
Adele  Percheron ISC 4, ISC 9, ISC 41  Sunetti,  DimkaRUS,  Noxus
Ailee  Lahna ISC 14, ISC 88  Amsteris
Alba August  Nicolas' Neighbour ISC 108  Thorway
Angèle  Bubblique ISC 69, ISC 84, ISC 94, ISC 101 (with Dua Lipa)  Tashkveny,  Percheron,  Spitzenbergen,  Bubblique
BiSH  Luzze ISC 58  Huania
Dua Lipa  Grolskira ISC 46, ISC 49, ISC 62, ISC 72 (with Calvin Harris), ISC 78 (with BLACKPINK), ISC 89, ISC 92, ISC 97, ISC 101 (with Angèle), ISC 106 (with Kylie Minogue)  Bubblique,  Pen Island,  Fierce,  Gandhara,  Rata Sum,  Asankon,  Bartlett,  Ova Anova,  Alma Livre
Efterklang (with The Danish National Chamber Orchestra)  Lacrea ISC 46  Valdron
Ella Henderson (with Ofenbach)  Irdminia ISC 28, ISC 31  Chruno,  Edoriada
Elohim  Oravania ISC 66, ISC 79, ISC 108  Chruno,  Bubblique
f(x)  Trešlend ISC 108  Asankon
Fangoria  Tashkveny ISC 70  Fierce
Haloo Helsinki!  Kosma ISC 11, ISC 29, ISC 54, ISC 75, ISC 88, ISC 105  Luzze,  Huania,  Kosma
IU (with AKMU)  Rata Sum ISC 63  Rata Sum
Janet Devlin  Mărium ISC 34  Alteus
Kishi Bashi  Sunetti ISC 60  Valdron
Little Mix  Noxus ISC 31, ISC 39, ISC 57, ISC 63 (with Jason Derülo), ISC 64 (with CNCO), ISC 81, ISC 97  Alteus,  Zephyrus,  Ova Anova,  Kosma,  Raingate,  Kaministiquia
Luna (as part of f(x) )  Trešlend ISC 48, ISC 108 (as part of f(x) )  Alma Livre,  Asankon
Michele Bravi (with Sophie and the Giants)  Tonallán ISC 61, ISC 92 (with Elodie & Guè Pequeno)  Raingate,  Tikata
MUNA (with Phoebe Bridgers)  Kaledonii ISC 48, ISC 61  Leshia,  Fierce
Ofenbach (with Ella Henderson)  Irdminia ISC 67 (with Nick Waterhouse), ISC 77 (with Benjamin Ingrosso)  Trešlend,  Percheron
Phoebe Bridgers (with MUNA)  Kaledonii ISC 98, ISC 111  Aurävaan,  Kharó
Sigrid  Kaministiquia ISC 57, ISC 67, ISC 72  Percheron,  Haven
Sophie and the Giants (with Michele Bravi)  Tonallán ISC 106 (with Purple Disco Machine)  Nicolas' Neighbour
Sylvie Kreusch  Levië ISC 103  Levië
Taylor Swift  Spitzenbergen ISC 9, ISC 27, ISC 44, ISC 63, ISC 70, ISC 98 (with Bon Iver)  Volnytaria,  Bubblique,  Ħanei Čaravāz,  Kaledonii
WJSN  Alma Livre ISC 50  Rata Sum