Internatia Song Contest 114

From escforumwiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Internatia Song Contest 114
Rocket to the stars!
ISC 114.png
Dates
Semi-final18 December 2021
Final30 December 2021
Host
VenueOva Anova Anovese Space Force Station, Balagan, Ova Anova
Host broadcasterOva Anova TAC
Participants
Number of entries55
Returning Fervorosia
Withdrawing Thorway
Vote
Voting systemEach country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points based on the votes of the population of each country. All participating countries in the semi-finals and final will have the right to cast points in the final.

The Internatia Song Contest 114 is the 114th monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest is held in Balagan, Ova Anova, thanks to their first win in the Internatia Song Contest's 112th edition that was achieved with the song "Your Disco Needs You" by Kylie Minogue.

Pots[edit | edit source]

All of the participating countries were split into five pots, based on the voting history of those countries in previous editions. From these pots, half (or as close to half as was possible) competed in the first semi-final. The other half in that particular pot competed in the second semi-final.

The host nation,  Ova Anova (Pot 5) was exempt from the semifinal draw.

The pots were drawn by the broadcaster of  Enot'ebia, RME, and are as follows:

Pot 1 Pot 2 Pot 3 Pot 4 Pot 5

Results[edit | edit source]

Semifinal 1[edit | edit source]

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Tonallán Gran Sur "Fina condena" 6 81
2  Zephyrus Beverley Knight "A Christmas Wish" 22 35
3  Halleloo Gaba Kulka "Królestwo i pół" 17 41
4  Pönö Ace "I'll Never Break" 21 36
5  Faĺvarak JINJ "Cheat Code" 8 76
6  Valdron Juçara Marçal "Crash" 11 58
7  Dulcet Ebullience Joy Crookes "Feet Don't Fail Me Now" 5 87
8  Koalatopolous Ward Thomas "Boomerang" 14 51
9  Territrius Mai Lan "Le loup" 12 57
10  Aevis Sylvester "I Need Somebody to Love Tonight" 19 38
11  Trešlend Andriana "Boy" 4 88
12  Evergreen Lands Broken Bells "The High Road" 27 72
13  Saónas Fe Pier Vilma Jää "Saatanan saalistaja" 3 90
14  Kosma VIIVI "Hyväuskoinen" 16 42
15  Bartlett Mia Martini "Se finisse qui" 23 32
16  Asankon EVERGLOW "Pirate" 9 64
17  Aurävaan waveform* "Hello Goodbye" 15 43
18  Sunetti Elderbrook "Something About You" 20 38
19  Ħanei Čaravāz Selena Leo "Baila mi son" 13 56
20  Tashkveny Juliette Armanet "Le dernier jour du disco" 2 92
21  Pinnipedia LASER "Pragnienie miłości /Czekoladka/" 18 41
22  Kharó Jambinai "ONDA" 1 94
23  Irdminia PVRIS "Death of Me" 7 78
24  Fervorosia Kristina Corp. "Pust' davno ya ne vizhu tebya" 10 62
25  Eriod Daði Freyr "Something Magical" 26 11
26  Kimmystan Oscar and the Wolf "Nostalgic Bitch" 24 31
27  Rata Sum Jonghyun "Y si fuera ella" 25 14

Semifinal 2[edit | edit source]

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Saint Eva & Lepland Secret Garden, Cathrine Iversen & Espen Grjotheim "'Cause of You" 26 28
2  Enot'ebia Le Shuuk "Kunterbunt" 20 42
3  Oravania Carson Coma "Pók" 6 79
4  Riya-Sampetrina Peter Auty "Walking in the Air" 3 84
5  Uubell Vaya Futuro "6 AM" 8 72
6  Mărium Cher "Believe" 11 64
7  Kaledonii MEDUZA ft. Hozier "Tell It to My Heart" 9 66
8  Noxus Britney Spears "Gimme More" 10 65
9  Ladoga Kuterma "Svoe da" 7 77
10  Lacrea Chouchou "Sign 0" 2 92
11  Luzze Wet Leg "Wet Dream" 25 30
12  Tikata C-BooL "Catch You" 27 19
13  Bubblique Elijah N "Stick Together" 22 34
14  Nicolas' Neighbour Florrie "Street Lights" 14 57
15  Blomsterhaven Maya Jane Coles ft. Karin Park "Everything" 12 64
16  Grolskira Annalisa "Se avessi un cuore" 15 57
17  Amsteris Allison Ponthier "Cowboy" 23 34
18  Pen Island Hans Zimmer "Paul's Dream" 4 84
19  Levië Nastavshevs & Lubennikov "Izmenog" 1 107
20  Alma Livre Kelly Rowland "Work (Freemasons Edit)" 13 61
21  Lahna Jean Sibelius, Lahti Symphony Orchestra, Osmo Vänskä "Finlandia, Op. 26" 17 50
22  Kaministiquia AURORA "Giving In to the Love" 21 40
23  Percheron Mauvais Œil "Crève-coeur" 24 33
24  Men̈́sa Argatu' "Pleaca, fir-ai tu sa fii" 16 54
25  Bitland DJ Scratch and Sniff "Disco-Nect" 5 81
26  Fierce Mis-Teeq "Scandalous" 19 45
27  Spitzenbergen Sunidhi Chauhan & Divya Kumar "Halka halka" 18 47

Final[edit | edit source]

Draw Country Artist Song Place Points
1  Trešlend Andriana "Boy" 10 122
2  Oravania Carson Coma "Pók" 6 134
3  Uubell Vaya Futuro "6 AM" 19 104
4  Dulcet Ebullience Joy Crookes "Feet Don't Fail Me Now" 23 92
5  Pen Island Hans Zimmer "Paul's Dream" 25 87
6  Valdron Juçara Marçal "Crash" 24 91
7  Kaledonii MEDUZA ft. Hozier "Tell It to My Heart" 22 99
8  Tashkveny Juliette Armanet "Le dernier jour du disco" 2 181
9  Tonallán Gran Sur "Fina condena" 20 103
10  Lacrea Chouchou "Sign 0" 8 131
11  Mărium Cher "Believe" 15 110
12  Kosma VIIVI "Hyväuskoinen" 11 120
13  Territrius Mai Lan "Le loup" 13 117
14  Blomsterhaven Maya Jane Coles ft. Karin Park "Everything" 27 70
15  Fervorosia Kristina Corp. "Pust' davno ya ne vizhu tebya" 18 108
16  Riya-Sampetrina Peter Auty "Walking in the Air" 17 110
17  Faĺvarak JINJ "Cheat Code" 26 79
18  Saónas Fe Pier Vilma Jää "Saatanan saalistaja" 3 169
19  Irdminia PVRIS "Death of Me" 5 159
20  Kharó Jambinai "ONDA" 1 191
21  Levië Nastavshevs & Lubennikov "Izmenog" 7 133
22  Noxus Britney Spears "Gimme More" 4 167
23  Asankon EVERGLOW "Pirate" 9 129
24  Bitland DJ Scratch and Sniff "Disco-Nect" 16 110
25  Ladoga Kuterma "Svoe da" 21 101
26  Alma Livre Kelly Rowland "Work (Freemasons Edit)" 12 118
27  Ova Anova Atomic Kitten "The Last Goodbye" 14 114

Scoreboards[edit | edit source]

Semi Final 1[edit | edit source]

Country Place Total Tonallán Zephyrus Halleloo Pönö Faĺvarak Valdron Dulcet Ebullience Koalatopolous Territrius Aevis Trešlend Evergreen Lands Saónas Fe Pier Kosma Bartlett Asankon Aurävaan Sunetti Ħanei Čaravāz Tashkveny Pinnipedia Kharó Irdminia Fervorosia Eriod Kimmystan Rata Sum
 
 Tonallán 6 81 12 2 10 7 12 1 2 6 4 8 3 6 8
 Zephyrus 22 35 7 2 8 8 4 2 4
 Halleloo 18 41 3 1 5 3 5 6 2 5 10 1
 Pönö 21 36 10 3 3 3 5 6 6
 Faĺvarak 8 76 2 8 7 10 4 6 5 3 7 10 7 7
 Valdron 11 58 10 6 6 12 12 12
 Dulcet Ebullience 5 87 1 2 6 4 7 3 4 1 1 10 3 12 1 12 10 10
 Koalatopolous 14 51 3 4 4 7 7 12 3 3 8
 Territrius 12 57 6 5 3 1 6 3 12 3 8 5 5
 Aevis 20 38 1 6 7 6 8 10
 Trešlend 4 88 5 7 10 12 5 6 2 10 7 4 4 12 4
 Evergreen Lands 27 72 10 12 2 8 DQ 8 12 6 7 7
 Saónas Fe Pier 3 90 7 3 12 6 10 8 10 4 2 1 8 7 12
 Kosma 16 42 8 6 12 8 4 4
 Bartlett 23 32 5 5 1 7 7 1 5 1
 Asankon 9 64 6 4 5 12 5 7 2 8 3 12
 Aurävaan 15 43 10 4 4 2 8 3 8 4
 Sunetti 19 38 3 3 7 8 1 4 1 6 5
 Ħanei Čaravāz 13 56 12 8 1 4 1 5 10 10 1 2 2
 Tashkveny 2 92 12 8 6 10 2 5 5 4 7 8 1 12 6 6
 Pinnipedia 17 41 5 1 2 12 8 5 2 3 2 1
 Kharó 1 94 4 7 8 2 10 12 12 10 10 10 8 1
 Irdminia 7 78 10 8 6 6 12 6 3 5 10 7 5
 Fervorosia 10 62 1 3 12 5 3 4 10 1 2 7 7 2 3 2
 Eriod 26 11 2 4 2 3
 Kimmystan 24 31 7 1 6 5 2 4 5 1
 Rata Sum 25 14 8 2 4
International jury vote
Place Country Total Ladoga Men̈́sa Alardon Ova Anova Bubblique Mărium Solais X Pen Island Saint Eva & Lepland Blomsterhaven Amsteris Enot'ebia Luzze Levië Lacrea Percheron Tikata Bitland Grolskira Gredst Lahna
 
1  Kharó 89 6 10 1 12 12 4 6 12 6 10 4 6
2  Territrius 86 3 5 12 2 3 7 1 8 8 6 5 12 6 8
3  Kosma 72 10 3 8 12 2 10 10 5 12
4  Saónas Fe Pier 71 8 10 3 10 6 8 3 2 10 1 10
5  Faĺvarak 59 5 2 5 7 8 10 7 3 8 4
6  Asankon 56 6 8 4 12 12 12 2
7  Irdminia 55 1 7 3 7 12 4 7 4 3 7
8  Tashkveny 54 12 7 2 2 3 12 3 10 1 2
9  Koalatopolous 54 6 10 10 6 10 10 1 1
10  Aurävaan 52 6 2 1 8 8 5 12 10
11  Eriod 47 4 4 5 4 4 7 10 4 3 2
12  Zephyrus 47 2 12 4 7 6 8 7 1
13  Dulcet Ebullience 44 3 8 1 4 4 6 1 1 6 6 4
14  Halleloo 42 5 3 10 2 12 2 8
15  Valdron 41 12 7 6 5 4 7
16  Evergreen Lands 39 1 2 1 10 7 3 10 5
17  Rata Sum 38 3 5 5 2 8 3 12
18  Kimmystan 34 5 7 4 6 12
19  Sunetti 32 7 2 10 5 3 5
20  Trešlend 32 8 7 4 6 5 2
21  Pönö 31 4 12 5 2 8
22  Bartlett 29 1 1 7 5 8 7
23  Aevis 29 8 4 2 5 7 3
24  Pinnipedia 27 12 6 3 5 1
25  Tonallán 23 1 7 4 2 1 6 2
26  Ħanei Čaravāz 20 6 3 3 8
27  Fervorosia 15 5 8 1 1

Semi Final 2[edit | edit source]

Country Place Total Saint Eva & Lepland Enot'ebia Oravania Riya-Sampetrina Uubell Mărium Kaledonii Noxus Ladoga Lacrea Luzze Tikata Bubblique Nicolas' Neighbour Blomsterhaven Grolskira Amsteris Pen Island Levië Alma Livre Lahna Kaministiquia Percheron Men̈́sa Bitland Fierce Spitzenbergen
 
 Saint Eva & Lepland 26 28 6 8 5 5 1 3
 Enot'ebia 20 42 10 4 6 5 10 7
 Oravania 6 79 10 8 1 8 2 7 12 12 3 3 5 8
 Riya-Sampetrina 4 84 5 4 3 8 12 2 12 12 10 7 2 7
 Uubell 8 72 10 5 2 12 8 7 7 10 5 6
 Mărium 12 64 3 4 12 7 4 4 1 6 8 3 12
 Kaledonii 9 66 3 10 6 1 7 12 7 1 2 1 1 10 5
 Noxus 10 65 5 10 10 5 3 5 12 6 2 7
 Ladoga 7 77 6 6 10 5 4 10 4 4 7 6 5 10
 Lacrea 2 92 7 7 1 8 4 5 4 10 6 10 8 10 12
 Luzze 25 30 10 2 5 3 2 1 4 3
 Tikata 27 19 1 1 1 4 12
 Bubblique 23 34 2 12 6 5 5 2 2
 Nicolas' Neighbour 14 57 12 5 6 2 4 7 8 2 6 1 4
 Blomsterhaven 11 64 8 3 5 3 3 3 8 12 2 8 2 7
 Grolskira 15 57 4 6 2 8 4 8 3 6 2 4 10
 Amsteris 22 34 8 2 5 3 6 6 3 1
 Pen Island 3 84 6 4 7 7 5 7 7 3 6 8 8 12 4
 Levië 1 107 1 12 6 10 2 5 6 10 8 7 1 12 4 7 10 6
 Alma Livre 13 61 1 2 12 1 10 7 6 7 3 12
 Lahna 17 50 10 2 3 7 10 6 3 1 8
 Kaministiquia 21 40 8 10 4 10 2 6
 Percheron 24 33 3 3 4 7 12 1 2 1
 Men̈́sa 16 54 4 2 8 1 3 5 2 10 5 2 8 4
 Bitland 5 81 1 12 12 8 8 1 12 2 1 3 4 12 5
 Fierce 19 45 1 4 7 12 5 1 8 3 4
 Spitzenbergen 18 47 7 12 5 6 6 3 8
International jury vote
Place Country Total Alardon Faĺvarak Tonallán Pönö Ova Anova Solais X Irdminia Kimmystan Bartlett Sunetti Kharó Zephyrus Territrius Kosma Aurävaan
 
1  Alma Livre 73 6 12 4 12 4 7 6 7 3 7 5
2  Noxus 62 6 8 10 5 4 10 5 8 6
3  Lacrea 62 2 10 8 12 12 6 12
4  Kaledonii 54 8 7 1 8 10 3 12 3 2
5  Fierce 47 10 3 7 7 12 8
6  Mărium 41 3 3 3 4 6 10 12
7  Riya-Sampetrina 39 3 12 7 1 12 4
8  Men̈́sa 37 4 7 5 2 4 6 2 7
9  Bitland 36 1 2 8 8 7 10
10  Oravania 33 2 6 10 1 10 3 1
11  Uubell 33 4 3 12 8 6
12  Levië 32 8 6 8 6 1 3
13  Kaministiquia 31 5 12 5 2 7
14  Lahna 31 7 10 4 10
15  Luzze 29 5 8 4 5 4 3
16  Pen Island 27 5 6 10 4 2
17  Amsteris 26 2 6 8 5 5
18  Enot'ebia 25 7 4 2 2 10
19  Nicolas' Neighbour 24 4 12 2 5 1
20  Saint Eva & Lepland 24 6 1 12 5
21  Ladoga 21 1 3 2 7 8
22  Bubblique 20 12 1 6 1
23  Percheron 17 5 1 2 1 8
24  Spitzenbergen 17 1 3 10 3
25  Blomsterhaven 14 1 4 7 2
26  Tikata 10 10
27  Grolskira 5 5

Final[edit | edit source]

Country Place Total Trešlend Oravania Uubell Dulcet Ebullience Pen Island Valdron Kaledonii Tashkveny Tonallán Lacrea Mărium Kosma Territrius Blomsterhaven Fervorosia Riya-Sampetrina Faĺvarak Saónas Fe Pier Irdminia Kharó Levië Noxus Asankon Bitland Ladoga Alma Livre Ova Anova Rata Sum Men̈́sa Ħanei Čaravāz Evergreen Lands Bartlett Grolskira Koalatopolous Enot'ebia Pönö Eriod Bubblique Halleloo Saint Eva & Lepland Sunetti Kimmystan Kaministiquia Spitzenbergen Luzze Amsteris Zephyrus Aurävaan Pinnipedia Aevis Lahna Tikata Fierce Nicolas' Neighbour Percheron WL
 
 Trešlend 10 122 10 6 3 8 3 12 3 12 6 6 8 12 8 6 3 2 8 2 3 1
 Oravania 6 134 4 6 5 5 3 3 7 2 2 5 10 2 7 7 1 7 12 10 12 4 5 10 5
 Uubell 19 104 8 5 10 12 6 7 8 2 1 2 1 3 5 12 3 6 3 10
 Dulcet Ebullience 23 92 8 1 5 2 6 2 6 1 5 10 6 4 4 6 2 8 4 1 1 3 7
 Pen Island 25 87 7 6 10 4 1 7 10 4 8 6 3 4 2 1 12 2
 Valdron 24 91 5 6 4 3 8 6 3 12 1 3 8 2 7 8 8 7
 Kaledonii 22 99 7 1 1 6 7 7 12 12 4 4 6 8 5 8 10 1
 Tashkveny 2 181 4 3 3 12 2 2 8 4 10 1 10 7 8 8 7 5 10 6 2 5 2 2 10 5 12 1 5 12 8 7
 Tonallán 20 103 6 7 2 10 5 4 2 7 6 6 12 5 3 7 2 5 2 5 7
 Lacrea 8 131 5 2 1 10 5 12 10 4 8 10 7 7 5 8 1 10 2 12 8 4
 Mărium 15 110 2 10 1 12 5 1 1 2 6 1 4 4 5 3 4 10 4 12 10 5 8
 Kosma 11 120 8 12 8 5 3 2 2 1 12 10 12 4 10 8 12 3 6 2
 Territrius 13 117 1 5 5 6 5 7 5 12 3 8 3 4 12 1 8 1 1 6 1 10 7 6
 Blomsterhaven 27 70 7 2 5 10 3 10 3 5 7 5 3 4 6
 Fervorosia 18 108 6 1 6 10 4 8 12 4 8 7 6 8 1 5 3 3 4 3 3 2 4
 Riya-Sampetrina 17 110 1 1 8 7 1 8 3 12 7 2 7 10 8 6 12 5 4 6 2
 Faĺvarak 26 79 2 3 2 2 4 4 1 6 6 1 5 4 5 4 1 8 7 4 10
 Saónas Fe Pier 3 169 10 12 4 7 4 6 5 4 2 1 8 6 4 3 2 12 3 8 12 7 12 10 7 4 1 2 6 7
 Irdminia 5 159 3 2 7 12 10 4 7 3 4 8 1 8 1 6 8 2 8 7 2 1 3 6 7 5 7 3 8 12 4
 Kharó 1 191 10 10 6 12 2 4 7 12 7 10 3 12 12 6 3 12 10 1 6 5 4 10 8 12 4 3
 Levië 7 133 12 8 1 8 5 7 10 1 3 10 4 12 4 4 3 6 8 6 7 10 2 2
 Noxus 4 167 12 7 8 10 7 5 3 4 12 12 5 5 7 2 5 1 12 12 7 7 8 4 12
 Asankon 9 129 7 3 6 12 6 10 10 12 5 5 10 10 4 7 12 10
 Bitland 16 110 12 2 8 10 12 5 2 8 1 6 10 1 3 10 8 2 3 6 1
 Ladoga 21 101 4 3 5 4 8 6 8 3 1 6 2 5 10 2 1 7 6 1 7 6 6
 Alma Livre 12 118 12 4 12 2 6 2 3 8 5 5 7 10 4 2 3 6 1 5 6 8 5 2
 Ova Anova 14 114 8 4 1 1 7 10 3 10 3 2 4 5 7 3 3 12 10 1 10 1 3 6
Country Place Total Trešlend Oravania Uubell Dulcet Ebullience Pen Island Valdron Kaledonii Tashkveny Tonallán Lacrea Mărium Kosma Territrius Blomsterhaven Fervorosia Riya-Sampetrina Faĺvarak Saónas Fe Pier Irdminia Kharó Levië Noxus Asankon Bitland Ladoga Alma Livre Ova Anova Rata Sum Men̈́sa Ħanei Čaravāz Evergreen Lands Bartlett Grolskira Koalatopolous Enot'ebia Pönö Eriod Bubblique Halleloo Saint Eva & Lepland Sunetti Kimmystan Kaministiquia Spitzenbergen Luzze Amsteris Zephyrus Aurävaan Pinnipedia Aevis Lahna Tikata Fierce Nicolas' Neighbour Percheron WL
Waiting List voters
Place Country Total Solais X Alardon Isbseiro Celestia Gredst
 
1  Noxus 32 7 10 12 3
2  Asankon 25 12 7 6
3  Mărium 21 1 10 10
4  Tashkveny 20 5 5 4 6
5  Territrius 20 12 8
5  Ova Anova 20 8 12
7  Fervorosia 18 2 4 10 2
8  Kharó 14 2 12
9  Kosma 14 10 4
10  Kaledonii 13 6 7
11  Alma Livre 11 1 8 2
12  Trešlend 11 2 4 5
13  Valdron 9 8 1
14  Uubell 9 6 3
14  Irdminia 9 6 3
16  Levië 8 8
17  Oravania 7 7
17  Lacrea 7 7
19  Dulcet Ebullience 5 5
19  Pen Island 5 5
21  Bitland 4 3 1
22  Riya-Sampetrina 4 4
23  Faĺvarak 3 3
24  Blomsterhaven 1 1
25  Tonallán 0
25  Saónas Fe Pier 0
25  Ladoga 0

Number of votes / 12 points[edit | edit source]

Below is a summary of the maximum 12 points each country awarded to another and number of votes received.
marks the best result reached so far by this country, for the number of "12 points" / number of votes received in final.

Number of votes received
Number Contestant
30  Tashkveny
29  Irdminia
28  Saónas Fe Pier
26  Kharó
23  Noxus
 Oravania
22  Levië
 Alma Livre
 Territrius
 Ova Anova
21  Mărium
 Fervorosia
 Ladoga
 Dulcet Ebullience
20  Lacrea
 Trešlend
19  Bitland
 Riya-Sampetrina
 Tonallán
 Faĺvarak
18  Kosma
 Uubell
16  Asankon
 Kaledonii
 Valdron
 Pen Island
13  Blomsterhaven
Number of 12 points received
Number Contestant Nation(s) giving 12 points
6  Kharó Valdron, Mărium, Saónas Fe Pier, Levië, Ħanei Čaravāz, Aevis
 Noxus Trešlend, Asankon, Ladoga, Halleloo, Kaministiquia, WL
4  Saónas Fe Pier Pen Island, Mensa, Grolskira, Pönö
 Kosma Kaledonii, Koalatopolous, Saint Eva & Lepland, Tikata
3  Tashkveny Tonallán, Pinnipedia, Nicolas' Neighbour
 Asankon Fervorosia, Enot'ebia, Percheron
 Trešlend Noxus, Ova Anova, Kimmystan
2  Irdminia Blomsterhaven, Fierce
 Oravania Eriod, Amsteris
 Levië Oravania, Alma Livre
 Lacrea Irdminia, Aurävaan
 Alma Livre Dulcet Ebullience, Tashkveny
 Territrius Bitland, Bubblique
 Mărium Kosma, Spitzenbergen
 Bitland Uubell, Riya-Sampetrina
 Riya-Sampetrina Territrius, Luzze
 Uubell Lacrea, Sunetti
 Kaledonii Rata Sum, Bartlett
1  Ova Anova Zephyrus
 Fervorosia Faĺvarak
 Tonallán Evergreen Lands
 Valdron Kharó
 Pen Island Lahna

The podium[edit | edit source]

Winner Second Third
 Kharó  Tashkveny  Saónas Fe Pier

Returning Artists[edit | edit source]

Artist Country Previous edition Previous country represented
Andriana  Trešlend ISC 91  Trešlend
Annalisa  Grolskira ISC 37, ISC 41, ISC 85, ISC 102  Nicolas' Neighbour,  Kaledonii,  Tikata,  Chruno
Atomic Kitten  Ova Anova ISC 84  Kosma
AURORA  Kaministiquia ISC 34, ISC 75, ISC 83, ISC 111  Kaeros Islands,  Asankon,  Pen Island,  Irdminia
Britney Spears  Noxus ISC 62  Noxus
Cher  Mărium ISC 16, ISC 55, ISC 100  DPR Jindalea,  Lost Islands,  Ova Anova
Daði Freyr  Eriod ISC 94 (as Mixophyrgian)  Eriod
EVERGLOW  Asankon ISC 87, ISC 100, ISC 108  Kaministiquia,  Asankon,  Enot'ebia
Florrie  Nicolas' Neighbour ISC 32, ISC 33, ISC 46, ISC 86  Ova Anova,  Kaeros Islands,  Rata Sum,  Tonallán
Hans Zimmer  Pen Island ISC 13 (with Lisa Gerrard), ISC 54  Kaledonii,  Sunetti
Hozier (with MEDUZA)  Kaledonii ISC 17  Beige
Jonghyun  Rata Sum ISC 56 (as part of SHINee)  Rata Sum
Juliette Armanet  Tashkveny ISC 103  Tonallán
Karin Park (with Maya Jane Coles)  Blomsterhaven ISC 31  Kaledonii
Kelly Rowland  Alma Livre ISC 99 (with David Guetta)  Grolskira
Mai Lan  Territrius ISC 53 (with M83)  Bubblique
Mauvais Œil  Percheron ISC 98, ISC 103  Faĺvarak,  Grolskira
MEDUZA (with Hozier)  Kaledonii ISC 95 (with Becky Hill & Goodboys)  Noxus
Mia Martini  Bartlett ISC 79  EdvinOla
PVRIS  Irdminia ISC 33, ISC 59, ISC 107 (with RAYE)  Sunetti,  Fierce,  Grolskira
Sunidhi Chauhan (with Divya Kumar)  Spitzenbergen ISC 40  Edoriada
Ward Thomas  Koalatopolous ISC 57, ISC 77  Kosma