Kosma in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-bgcolor="silver" | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 13|13th]]''' | |||
|Les Enfoirés | |||
|"Attention au départ" | |||
|2 | |||
|131 | |||
|bgcolor="gold" | 1 | |||
|bgcolor="gold" | 111 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:35, 10 August 2013
| Kosma | |
|---|---|
| Member station | KBC |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 10 |
| First appearance | ISC 2 |
| Best result | 4th: ISC 4, ISC 5 |
| Worst result | Last: ISC 9 |
Kosma is participating in Internatia Song Contest since 2nd edition.
Contests
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2nd | Katya Ryabova | "Chunga changa" | 14 | 51 | ||
| 3rd | Soraya | "Sólo Por Ti" | 15 | 55 | ||
| 4th | Chisu | "Yksinäisen keijun tarina" | 4 | 84 | ||
| 5th | Celine Dion | "Parler à mon père" | 4 | 90 | ||
| 6th | Miguel Bosé feat. Ximena Sariñana | "Aire soy" | 15 | 43 | ||
| 7th | Les Cowboys Fringants | "Paris-Montréal" | 5 | 91 | ||
| 8th | La Oreja de Van Gogh | "Cuídate" | 16 | 71 | 10 | 54 |
| 9th | Yuridia | "Enamorada y herida" | 25 | 48 | 8 | 67 |
| 10th | Mia Diekow | "Black Beauty" | 8 | 97 | Q | Q |
| 11th | Les Cowboys Fringants | "Entre deux taxis" | 15 | 72 | 3 | 81 |
| 12th | Lindi Ortega | "Murder of Crows" | 6 | 125 | 6 | 75 |
| 13th | Les Enfoirés | "Attention au départ" | 2 | 131 | 1 | 111 |