Internatia Song Contest 30: Difference between revisions
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Pebbleland}} | |||
| TBD November 2014 | |||
| TBD November 2014 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc|St Olaf}} | | {{isc|St Olaf}} | ||
Revision as of 01:44, 31 October 2014
| Internatia Song Contest 30 | |
|---|---|
| Dates | |
| Semi-final | December 2014 |
| Final | December 2014 |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 3 (to date) |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | Each country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points based on the votes of the population of each country. |
The Internatia Song Contest 30 will be the 30th monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest.
Confirmed Countries
| Country | Artist | Song |
|---|---|---|
| TBD November 2014 | TBD November 2014 | |
| TBD November 2014 | TBD November 2014 | |
| TBD November 2014 | TBD November 2014 |
