List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 || {{isc| | |1 || {{isc|San Monique}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{isc| | |2 || {{isc|Spirevo}} || - || 2 || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 || {{isc| | |3 || {{isc|Jindalea}} || - || - || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 || {{isc| | |4 || {{isc|Sibinia}} || 2 || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 || {{isc| | |6 || {{isc|Symphony Isles}} || 1 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 || {{isc| | |7 || {{isc|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} || - || 2 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{isc| | |8 || {{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 || {{isc| | |9 || {{isc|Kosma}} || - || - || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 || {{isc| | |10 || {{isc|Territrius}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 || {{isc| | |11 || {{isc|St. Eva & Lepland}} || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 || {{isc|Tikata}} || - || - || - || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |12 || {{isc|Tikata}} || - || - || - || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |||
|13 || {{isc|Novatlantida}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|13 || {{isc|Harlequenia}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|13 || {{isc|Bitland}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |13 || {{isc|Bitland}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
Line 35: | Line 39: | ||
|13 || {{isc|Marvelia}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |13 || {{isc|Marvelia}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 || {{isc|Tashkveny}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |||
|17 || {{isc|Yazminia}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|19 || {{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|19 || {{isc|Monteverde}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|19 || {{isc|Grolskira}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|19 || {{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 || {{isc|Mukaltin}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 || {{isc|Volnytaria}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 || {{isc|Alexandria}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 || {{isc|Sockistan}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 || {{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 || {{isc|Tonallán}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 || {{isc|Carpathia}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 || {{isc|Canedonia}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 || {{isc|Kaledonii}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 21:55, 31 May 2013
Top 5 placings
|
Total wins
|