List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 || {{isc|Chruno}} || | |1 || {{isc|Chruno}} || 2 || 3 || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{isc| | |2 || {{isc|Spirevo}} || - || 2 || 2 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 || {{isc| | |3 || {{isc|Kosma}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 || {{isc| | |4 || {{isc|Alexandria}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 || {{isc| | |5 || {{isc|Territrius}} || 2 || - || 1 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 || {{isc| | |6 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 1 || 2 || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 || {{isc|Tikata}} || 1 || - || - || 3 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |7 || {{isc|Tikata}} || 1 || - || - || 3 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 || {{isc|Grolskira}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |19 || {{isc|Grolskira}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |||
|20 || {{isc|Amsteris}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|21 || {{isc|Hanzyuki}} || - || - || - || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |21 || {{isc|Hanzyuki}} || - || - || - || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
Line 57: | Line 59: | ||
|25 || {{isc|Yutuland}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |25 || {{isc|Yutuland}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 || {{isc| | |26 || {{isc|Bubblique}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 || {{isc| | |27 || {{isc|Carpathia}} || - || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 || {{isc| | |28 || {{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} || - || - || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 || {{isc|Fierce}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 || {{isc|Tonallán}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |30 || {{isc|Tonallán}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
Line 102: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 || {{isc|Aonach}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |46 || {{isc|Aonach}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 || {{isc|Canedonia}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |50 || {{isc|Canedonia}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 || {{isc| | |1 || {{isc|Chruno}} || 2 || 3 || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{isc| | |2 || {{isc|Sibinia}} || 2 || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 || {{isc| | |3 || {{isc|Territrius}} || 2 || - || 1 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 1 || 2 || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |4 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 1 || 2 || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|7 || {{isc|San Monique}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |7 || {{isc|San Monique}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{isc|Kosma}} || 1 || 1 || | |8 || {{isc|Kosma}} || 1 || 1 || 3 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 || {{isc|Symphony Isles}} || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |9 || {{isc|Symphony Isles}} || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|18 || {{isc|Pen Island}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |18 || {{isc|Pen Island}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 || {{isc|Spirevo}} || - || 2 || 2 || | |24 || {{isc|Spirevo}} || - || 2 || 2 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 || {{isc|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} || - || 2 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |25 || {{isc|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} || - || 2 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|29 || {{isc|Yutuland}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |29 || {{isc|Yutuland}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 || {{isc| | |30 || {{isc|Bubblique}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 || {{isc| | |31 || {{isc|Carpathia}} || - || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 || {{isc|Tashkveny}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 || {{isc|Dvipantara}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 || {{isc|Keohretcha}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 || {{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 || {{isc| | |36 || {{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} || - || - || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 || {{isc| | |37 || {{isc|Jindalea}} || - || - || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 || {{isc|Amsteris}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 || {{isc| | |39 || {{isc|Fierce}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 || {{isc| | |40 || {{isc|Tonallán}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 || {{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 || {{isc|Mukaltin}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 || {{isc|Stylé}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 || {{isc|Lost Islands}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 || {{isc| | |45 || {{isc|Hanzyuki}} || - || - || - || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 || {{isc|Sockistan}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 || {{isc|Volnytaria}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 || {{isc|Aonach}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 || {{isc|Lacrea}} || - || - || - || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |49 || {{isc|Lacrea}} || - || - || - || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 |
Revision as of 00:14, 29 August 2014
Top 5 placings
|
Total wins
|