Internatia Song Contest 147: Difference between revisions
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|year = 147 | |year = 147 | ||
|theme = ''Internatia All Stars'' | |theme = ''Internatia All Stars'' | ||
|logo = | |logo = File:MxDekbD.png | ||
|final = September / October 2024 | |final = September / October 2024 | ||
|semi = September 2024 | |semi = 18 September 2024 | ||
|presenters = | |presenters = | ||
|host = {{flagicon|Halleloo}} HTV | |host = {{flagicon|Halleloo}} HTV | ||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Draw!!Country!!Artist!!Song!!Place!!Points | !Draw!!Country!!Artist!!Song!!Place!!Points | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{isc|Evergreen Lands}} | |{{isc|Evergreen Lands}} | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | |{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{isc|Blomsterhaven}} | |{{isc|Blomsterhaven}} | ||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|Vincent Gross | |Vincent Gross | ||
|"MALLEdiven" | |"MALLEdiven" | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |34 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{isc|Trešlend}} | |{{isc|Trešlend}} | ||
|FRÖKEN SNUSK x Daddy D | |FRÖKEN SNUSK x Daddy D | ||
|" | |"SKEVA BIL" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{isc|Irdminia}} | |{{isc|Irdminia}} | ||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{isc|Oravania}} | |{{isc|Oravania}} | ||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|Scarlet Pleasure | |Scarlet Pleasure | ||
|"Discoteca" | |"Discoteca" | ||
| | |26 | ||
| | |32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|Viktoriya Solomakhina ft. Therr Maitz | |Viktoriya Solomakhina ft. Therr Maitz | ||
|"Prekrasnoye dalyoko" | |"Prekrasnoye dalyoko" | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |44 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|{{isc|Sunetti}} | |{{isc|Sunetti}} | ||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|Maxthor | |Maxthor | ||
|"Crossing the Line" | |"Crossing the Line" | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|Elsa Birgitta Bekman | |Elsa Birgitta Bekman | ||
|"You're Not My Favourite Sandwich" | |"You're Not My Favourite Sandwich" | ||
| | |24 | ||
| | |34 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|{{isc|Uubell}} | |{{isc|Uubell}} | ||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|PMMP | |PMMP | ||
|"Lautturi" | |"Lautturi" | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|Helena | |Helena | ||
|"Summer Body" | |"Summer Body" | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |37 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|{{isc|Isbseiro}} | |{{isc|Isbseiro}} | ||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|Frost | |Frost | ||
|"Acid Phase" | |"Acid Phase" | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|babyMINT | |babyMINT | ||
|"Hellokittybalahcurrihellokitty美味しい" | |"Hellokittybalahcurrihellokitty美味しい" | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |52 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | |{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | ||
Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|{{isc|Bubblique}} | |{{isc|Bubblique}} | ||
Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
|Darin | |Darin | ||
|"Fantasi" | |"Fantasi" | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
|Grant & Ash | |Grant & Ash | ||
|"Panera" | |"Panera" | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
Line 270: | Line 270: | ||
|Queendom | |Queendom | ||
|"Chiki Chiki Bam Bam" | |"Chiki Chiki Bam Bam" | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
|Maa ilmasta | |Maa ilmasta | ||
|"Auringonpistos (Kotikonnut-takauma)" | |"Auringonpistos (Kotikonnut-takauma)" | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
|Cyndi Wang | |Cyndi Wang | ||
|"Dang Ni" | |"Dang Ni" | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |43 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | |{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | ||
Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|{{isc|Lacrea}} | |{{isc|Lacrea}} | ||
|Lamb | |Lamb | ||
|"Gabriel" | |"Gabriel" | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 312: | Line 313: | ||
|Yuragi | |Yuragi | ||
|"I Want You By My Side" | |"I Want You By My Side" | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |58 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{isc|Tashkveny}} | |{{isc|Tashkveny}} | ||
Line 321: | Line 322: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|{{isc|Darkria}} | |{{isc|Darkria}} | ||
Line 333: | Line 334: | ||
|Ela Rea | |Ela Rea | ||
|"No hay futuro" | |"No hay futuro" | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |52 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{isc|Pen Island}} | |{{isc|Pen Island}} | ||
Line 347: | Line 348: | ||
|Snollebollekes | |Snollebollekes | ||
|"Links rechts" | |"Links rechts" | ||
| | |26 | ||
| | |28 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | |{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | ||
Line 356: | Line 357: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{isc|Alma Livre}} | |{{isc|Alma Livre}} | ||
Line 368: | Line 369: | ||
|Baracuda | |Baracuda | ||
|"Ass Up" | |"Ass Up" | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |17 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|{{isc|DimkaRUS}} | |{{isc|DimkaRUS}} | ||
Line 382: | Line 383: | ||
|Australian Art Orchestra | |Australian Art Orchestra | ||
|"Star Song" | |"Star Song" | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
Line 389: | Line 390: | ||
|Amélie Farren | |Amélie Farren | ||
|"suffering" | |"suffering" | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |51 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|{{isc|Asankon}} | |{{isc|Asankon}} | ||
Line 398: | Line 399: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|{{isc|Chruno}} | |{{isc|Chruno}} | ||
Line 410: | Line 411: | ||
|Junna | |Junna | ||
|"Liikuppa, liikuppa, likka rukka" | |"Liikuppa, liikuppa, likka rukka" | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |58 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
Line 417: | Line 418: | ||
|Fievel Is Glauque | |Fievel Is Glauque | ||
|"As Above So Below" | |"As Above So Below" | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
Line 424: | Line 425: | ||
|Jamie xx ft. Robyn | |Jamie xx ft. Robyn | ||
|"Life" | |"Life" | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
Line 431: | Line 432: | ||
|Clean Bandit, Anne-Marie, David Guetta | |Clean Bandit, Anne-Marie, David Guetta | ||
|"Cry Baby" | |"Cry Baby" | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |35 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|{{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} | |{{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} | ||
Line 440: | Line 441: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|{{isc|Gredst}} | |{{isc|Gredst}} | ||
Line 452: | Line 453: | ||
|Jack Garratt | |Jack Garratt | ||
|"Surprise Yourself" | |"Surprise Yourself" | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |52 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|{{isc|Deirdre & Beaubeirdre}} | |{{isc|Deirdre & Beaubeirdre}} | ||
Line 461: | Line 462: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|{{isc|Percheron}} | |{{isc|Percheron}} | ||
Line 473: | Line 474: | ||
|Megan Moroney | |Megan Moroney | ||
|"Indifferent" | |"Indifferent" | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
Line 480: | Line 481: | ||
|Full Trunk | |Full Trunk | ||
|"Mamuta" | |"Mamuta" | ||
| | |24 | ||
| | |32 | ||
|- | |-{{qf}} | | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|{{isc|Kaledonii}} | |{{isc|Kaledonii}} | ||
Line 494: | Line 495: | ||
|Bohemian Betyars ft. Parno Graszt | |Bohemian Betyars ft. Parno Graszt | ||
|"A falu rossza" | |"A falu rossza" | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |33 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 503: | Line 504: | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Country!!Artist!!Song | !Draw!!Country!!Artist!!Song!!Place!!Points | ||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|{{isc|Chruno}} | |||
|Griff | |||
|"Miss Me Too" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | |||
|Ralph Myerz and the Jack Herren Band | |||
|"Natasha 75" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{isc|Deirdre & Beaubeirdre}} | |||
|Active Child | |||
|"Color Me" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|{{isc|DimkaRUS}} | |||
|Paris Paloma | |||
|"the warmth" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{isc|Isbseiro}} | |||
|Beatričė Martyšiūtė | |||
|"palieku viską praeity" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|{{isc|Oravania}} | |||
|Silvester Belt | |||
|"Tyliai tyliai" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{isc|Sunetti}} | |||
|Saint Levant | |||
|"Comme c'est beau" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|{{isc|Asankon}} | |||
|ABREU | |||
|"Caliente" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{isc|Alma Livre}} | |||
|Sugababes | |||
|"Today" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |||
|{{isc|Lacrea}} | |||
|Lamb | |||
|"Gabriel" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | |||
|Shawn Mendes | |||
|"Why Why Why" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{isc|Halleloo}} | |{{isc|Halleloo}} | ||
|Rosinha | |Rosinha | ||
|"Com a boca no pipo" | |"Com a boca no pipo" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|{{isc|Blomsterhaven}} | |||
|Extraños en la Noche | |||
|"Las maquinas deseantes" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | |||
|Sieneke | |||
|"Weg uit de sleur" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|{{isc|Gredst}} | |||
|Konstantinos Argiros | |||
|"Eleftheros" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} | |||
|Jelena Ćirić | |||
|"Rome" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|{{isc|Evergreen Lands}} | |||
|Isaac Delusion ft. LUCASV | |||
|"Let Her Go" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|{{isc|Tashkveny}} | |||
|Yseult | |||
|"SUICIDE" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|{{isc|Percheron}} | |||
|Zaho de Sagazan | |||
|"Tristesse" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|{{isc|Pen Island}} | |||
|Yaelokre | |||
|"Harpy Hare" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|{{isc|Bubblique}} | |||
|Argy & Omnya | |||
|"Aria" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|{{isc|Irdminia}} | |||
|Kylie Minogue, Bebe Rexha & Tove Lo | |||
|"My Oh My" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|{{isc|Kaledonii}} | |||
|Austieja | |||
|"Ragana" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|{{isc|Trešlend}} | |||
|FRÖKEN SNUSK x Daddy D | |||
|"SKEVA BIL" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | |||
|f5ve | |||
|"Underground" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|26 | |||
|{{isc|Uubell}} | |||
|I And I Djangdan | |||
|"Mandalas" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|27 | |||
|{{isc|Darkria}} | |||
|Charli XCX ft. Billie Eilish | |||
|"Guess" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:11, 19 September 2024
Internatia Song Contest 147 | |
---|---|
Internatia All Stars | |
Dates | |
Semi-final | 18 September 2024 |
Final | September / October 2024 |
Host | |
Venue | Laqueefaville, Halleloo |
Host broadcaster | HTV |
Participants | |
Number of entries | 55 |
Returning | Lahna |
Withdrawing | Enot'ebia |
Vote | |
Voting system | Each country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points based on the votes of the population of each country. All participating countries in the semi-finals and final will have the right to cast points in the final. |
The Internatia Song Contest 147 is the 147th monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest is held in Laqueefaville, Halleloo; after the country achieved its first win in the contest's 145th edition with Chappell Roan and her song "Good Luck, Babe!".
Pots
All of the participating countries were split into five pots, based on the voting history of those countries in previous editions. From these pots, half (or as close to half as was possible) competed in the first semi-final. The other half in that particular pot competed in the second semi-final.
The host nation Trešlend (Pot 3) was exempt from the semifinal draw.
Despite having withdrawn from this edition onwards, the pots were still drawn by the broadcaster of Enot'ebia, RME. They are as follows:
Pot 1 | Pot 2 | Pot 3 | Pot 4 | Pot 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Results
Semifinal 1
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evergreen Lands | Isaac Delusion ft. LUCASV | "Let Her Go" | ||
2 | Kaministiquia | f5ve | "Underground" | ||
3 | Blomsterhaven | Extraños en la Noche | "Las maquinas deseantes" | ||
4 | Kosma | Vincent Gross | "MALLEdiven" | 25 | 34 |
5 | Trešlend | FRÖKEN SNUSK x Daddy D | "SKEVA BIL" | ||
6 | Irdminia | Kylie Minogue, Bebe Rexha & Tove Lo | "My Oh My" | ||
7 | Oravania | Silvester Belt | "Tyliai tyliai" | ||
8 | Thorway | Scarlet Pleasure | "Discoteca" | 26 | 32 |
9 | Daǔlska | Viktoriya Solomakhina ft. Therr Maitz | "Prekrasnoye dalyoko" | 19 | 44 |
10 | Sunetti | Saint Levant | "Comme c'est beau" | ||
11 | Tikata | Maxthor | "Crossing the Line" | 22 | 39 |
12 | Zephyrus | Elsa Birgitta Bekman | "You're Not My Favourite Sandwich" | 24 | 34 |
13 | Uubell | I And I Djangdan | "Mandalas" | ||
14 | Luzze | PMMP | "Lautturi" | 14 | 58 |
15 | Bartlett | Helena | "Summer Body" | 23 | 37 |
16 | Isbseiro | Beatričė Martyšiūtė | "palieku viską praeity" | ||
17 | Rata Sum | Frost | "Acid Phase" | 27 | 27 |
18 | Kharó | babyMINT | "Hellokittybalahcurrihellokitty美味しい" | 18 | 52 |
19 | Men̈́sa | Ralph Myerz and the Jack Herren Band | "Natasha 75" | ||
20 | Bubblique | Argy & Omnya | "Aria" | ||
21 | Raingate | Darin | "Fantasi" | 16 | 55 |
22 | Noxus | Grant & Ash | "Panera" | 21 | 42 |
23 | Dulcet Ebullience | Queendom | "Chiki Chiki Bam Bam" | 15 | 57 |
24 | Lahna | Maa ilmasta | "Auringonpistos (Kotikonnut-takauma)" | 13 | 60 |
25 | Pinnipedia | Cyndi Wang | "Dang Ni" | 20 | 43 |
26 | Saint Eva & Lepland | Sieneke | "Weg uit de sleur" | ||
27 | Lacrea | Lamb | "Gabriel" |
Semifinal 2
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurävaan | Yuragi | "I Want You By My Side" | 14 | 58 |
2 | Tashkveny | Yseult | "SUICIDE" | ||
3 | Darkria | Charli XCX ft. Billie Eilish | "Guess" | ||
4 | Levië | Ela Rea | "No hay futuro" | 16 | 52 |
5 | Pen Island | Yaelokre | "Harpy Hare" | ||
6 | Eriod | Snollebollekes | "Links rechts" | 26 | 28 |
7 | Spitzenbergen | Shawn Mendes | "Why Why Why" | ||
8 | Alma Livre | Sugababes | "Today" | ||
9 | Alardon | Baracuda | "Ass Up" | 27 | 17 |
10 | DimkaRUS | Paris Paloma | "the warmth" | ||
11 | Bitland | Australian Art Orchestra | "Star Song" | 20 | 43 |
12 | Territrius | Amélie Farren | "suffering" | 18 | 51 |
13 | Asankon | ABREU | "Caliente" | ||
14 | Chruno | Griff | "Miss Me Too" | ||
15 | Pönö | Junna | "Liikuppa, liikuppa, likka rukka" | 13 | 58 |
16 | Valdron | Fievel Is Glauque | "As Above So Below" | 15 | 57 |
17 | Nicolas' Neighbour | Jamie xx ft. Robyn | "Life" | 21 | 40 |
18 | Kimmystan | Clean Bandit, Anne-Marie, David Guetta | "Cry Baby" | 22 | 35 |
19 | Riya-Sampetrina | Jelena Ćirić | "Rome" | ||
20 | Gredst | Konstantinos Argiros | "Eleftheros" | ||
21 | Kox-Zoeteweij | Jack Garratt | "Surprise Yourself" | 17 | 52 |
22 | Deirdre & Beaubeirdre | Active Child | "Color Me" | ||
23 | Percheron | Zaho de Sagazan | "Tristesse" | ||
24 | Koalatopolous | Megan Moroney | "Indifferent" | 25 | 32 |
25 | Solais X | Full Trunk | "Mamuta" | 24 | 32 |
26 | Kaledonii | Austieja | "Ragana" | ||
27 | Grolskira | Bohemian Betyars ft. Parno Graszt | "A falu rossza" | 23 | 33 |
Final
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chruno | Griff | "Miss Me Too" | ||
2 | Men̈́sa | Ralph Myerz and the Jack Herren Band | "Natasha 75" | ||
3 | Deirdre & Beaubeirdre | Active Child | "Color Me" | ||
4 | DimkaRUS | Paris Paloma | "the warmth" | ||
5 | Isbseiro | Beatričė Martyšiūtė | "palieku viską praeity" | ||
6 | Oravania | Silvester Belt | "Tyliai tyliai" | ||
7 | Sunetti | Saint Levant | "Comme c'est beau" | ||
8 | Asankon | ABREU | "Caliente" | ||
9 | Alma Livre | Sugababes | "Today" | ||
10 | Lacrea | Lamb | "Gabriel" | ||
11 | Spitzenbergen | Shawn Mendes | "Why Why Why" | ||
12 | Halleloo | Rosinha | "Com a boca no pipo" | ||
13 | Blomsterhaven | Extraños en la Noche | "Las maquinas deseantes" | ||
14 | Saint Eva & Lepland | Sieneke | "Weg uit de sleur" | ||
15 | Gredst | Konstantinos Argiros | "Eleftheros" | ||
16 | Riya-Sampetrina | Jelena Ćirić | "Rome" | ||
17 | Evergreen Lands | Isaac Delusion ft. LUCASV | "Let Her Go" | ||
18 | Tashkveny | Yseult | "SUICIDE" | ||
19 | Percheron | Zaho de Sagazan | "Tristesse" | ||
20 | Pen Island | Yaelokre | "Harpy Hare" | ||
21 | Bubblique | Argy & Omnya | "Aria" | ||
22 | Irdminia | Kylie Minogue, Bebe Rexha & Tove Lo | "My Oh My" | ||
23 | Kaledonii | Austieja | "Ragana" | ||
24 | Trešlend | FRÖKEN SNUSK x Daddy D | "SKEVA BIL" | ||
25 | Kaministiquia | f5ve | "Underground" | ||
26 | Uubell | I And I Djangdan | "Mandalas" | ||
27 | Darkria | Charli XCX ft. Billie Eilish | "Guess" |