Internatia Song Contest 31: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| Holdviola | | Holdviola | ||
| "Bánat Utca" | | "Bánat Utca" | ||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Porielana}} | |||
| Erik Rapp | |||
| "Wild" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc|St Olaf}} | | {{isc|St Olaf}} |
Revision as of 04:03, 2 December 2014
Internatia Song Contest 31 | |
---|---|
Dates | |
Semi-final | January 2015 |
Final | January 2015 |
Participants | |
Number of entries | 4 (to date) |
Vote | |
Voting system | Each country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points based on the votes of the population of each country. |
Internatia Song Contest 31 will be the 31st monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest and is set to being held in the winning country of ISC 29.
Confirmed Countries
Country | Artist | Song |
---|---|---|
![]() |
||
![]() |
Jennifer Lawrence | The Hanging Tree |
![]() |
Holdviola | "Bánat Utca" |
![]() |
Erik Rapp | "Wild" |
![]() |
||
![]() |
Alex Gaudino feat. Crystal Waters | "Destination Calabria" |