Auspikitan in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
TheMooCows (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
TheMooCows (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|bgcolor="#CC9966"| 3 | |bgcolor="#CC9966"| 3 | ||
|bgcolor="#CC9966"| 83 | |bgcolor="#CC9966"| 83 | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 35|35th]]''' | |||
| Tom Odell | |||
| "Another Love" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:16, 3 May 2015
| Auspikitan | |
|---|---|
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 1 |
| First appearance | ISC 34 |
Auspikitan will make their debut in the 34th Edition of the Internatia Song Contest, which will be held in Ción, Lacrea.
Results
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Jury qualifier
Did not compete
| Edition | Artist | Song Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34th | Ingrid Michaelson | "Girls Chase Boys" | 21 | 93 | 3 | 83 |
| 35th | Tom Odell | "Another Love" |