List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 10) |
(→Top 5) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|1 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 5 || 7 || 7 || 5 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 27 | |1 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 5 || 7 || 7 || 5 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{isc| | |2 || {{isc|Territrius}} || 3 || 3 || 4 || 6 || 6 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 || {{isc| | |3 || {{isc|Chruno}} || 6 || 4 || 4 || 3 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 || {{isc| | |4 || {{isc|Kosma}} || 5 || 2 || 4 || 6 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 || {{isc|Ova Anova}} || 2 || 6 || 1 || 5 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 18 | |5 || {{isc|Ova Anova}} || 2 || 6 || 1 || 5 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 18 | ||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|14 || {{isc|Grolskira}} || 2 || 3 || 2 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | |14 || {{isc|Grolskira}} || 2 || 3 || 2 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 || {{isc| | |15 || {{isc|Bitland}} || 5 || 1 || 3 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 || {{isc| | |16 || {{isc|Tonallán}} || 2 || 2 || 4 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 || {{isc| | |17 || {{isc|Kimmystan}} || 4 || 1 || 3 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 || {{isc| | |18 || {{isc|Zephyrus}} || 4 || - || 2 || 1 || 5 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 || {{isc| | |19 || {{isc|Noxus}} || 3 || 3 || 2 || 3 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 || {{isc|Kaministiquia}} || 5 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | |20 || {{isc|Kaministiquia}} || 5 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|52 || {{isc|Symphony Isles}} || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |52 || {{isc|Symphony Isles}} || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53 || {{isc| | |53 || {{isc|Eriod}} || - || - || - || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54 || {{isc| | |54 || {{isc|Sibinia}} || 2 || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55 || {{isc| | |55 || {{isc|Rata Sum}} || 2 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 || {{isc| | |56 || {{isc|Faĺvarak}} || 1 || 2 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57 || {{isc| | |57 || {{isc|Lost Islands}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58 || {{isc|Caprika}} || 1 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58 || {{isc|Trešlend}} || 1 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60 || {{isc| | |60 || {{isc|Monteverde}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61 || {{isc| | |61 || {{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} || 1 || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 || {{isc| | |62 || {{isc|Dvipantara}} || - || 2 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63 || {{isc| | |63 || {{isc|Yutuland}} || - || 1 || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64 || {{isc| | |64 || {{isc|Carpathia}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 || {{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 || {{isc|Victoria}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67 || {{isc|Auspikitan}} || 2 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |67 || {{isc|Auspikitan}} || 2 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|85 || {{isc|Koalatopolous}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |85 || {{isc|Koalatopolous}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |||
|89 || {{isc|Alardon}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|89 || {{isc|Aurävaan}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |89 || {{isc|Aurävaan}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
Line 200: | Line 202: | ||
|89 || {{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |89 || {{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 || {{isc|Evergreen Lands}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 || {{isc|Háttųka}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 || {{isc|Sockistan}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 || {{isc|St Olaf}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 || {{isc|Thorway}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 || {{isc|Volnytaria}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 || {{isc|Enot'ebia}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 || {{isc|Kaeros Islands}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 || {{isc|L.M Lažovi}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 || {{isc|Republica Libera}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 236: | Line 238: | ||
|4 || {{isc|Luzze}} || 5 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | |4 || {{isc|Luzze}} || 5 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 || {{isc|Bitland}} || 5 || 1 || 3 || | |5 || {{isc|Bitland}} || 5 || 1 || 3 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 || {{isc|Kaministiquia}} || 5 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | |6 || {{isc|Kaministiquia}} || 5 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
Line 242: | Line 244: | ||
|7 || {{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || 4 || 5 || 2 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | |7 || {{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || 4 || 5 || 2 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{isc| | |8 || {{isc|Kimmystan}} || 4 || 1 || 3 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 || {{isc| | |9 || {{isc|Bubblique}} || 4 || 1 || 1 || 5 || 5 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 || {{isc| | |10 || {{isc|Zephyrus}} || 4 || - || 2 || 1 || 5 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 || {{isc|Territrius}} || 3 || | |11 || {{isc|Territrius}} || 3 || 3 || 4 || 6 || 6 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 || {{isc| | |12 || {{isc|Noxus}} || 3 || 3 || 2 || 3 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 || {{isc| | |13 || {{isc|Lacrea}} || 3 || 2 || 2 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 || {{isc|Leshia}} || 3 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |14 || {{isc|Leshia}} || 3 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
Line 399: | Line 401: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|84 || {{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |84 || {{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |||
|87 || {{isc|Alardon}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|87 || {{isc|Aurävaan}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |87 || {{isc|Aurävaan}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
Line 414: | Line 418: | ||
|87 || {{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |87 || {{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95 || {{isc|Waticania}} || - || - || - || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |96 || {{isc|Eriod}} || - || - || - || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 || {{isc|Evergreen Lands}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 || {{isc|Háttųka}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 || {{isc|Sockistan}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 || {{isc|St Olaf}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 || {{isc|Thorway}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 || {{isc|Volnytaria}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 || {{isc|Enot'ebia}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 || {{isc|Kaeros Islands}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 || {{isc|L.M Lažovi}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 || {{isc|Republica Libera}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Col-end}} | {{Col-end}} |
Revision as of 22:09, 2 September 2022
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 5 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 293 | 44 |
2 | Territrius | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 235 | 45 |
3 | Kosma | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 235 | 40 |
4 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 226 | 31 | |
5 | Ova Anova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 203 | 35 |
6 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 187 | 30 |
7 | Bubblique | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 175 | 31 |
8 | Tonallán | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 163 | 33 |
9 | Luzze | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 157 | 25 |
10 | Lacrea | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 155 | 26 |
11 | Ħanei Čaravāz | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 155 | 25 |
12 | Irdminia | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 154 | 24 | |
13 | Grolskira | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 153 | 26 |
14 | Dulcet Ebullience | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 151 | 21 | |
15 | Zephyrus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 148 | 26 | |
16 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 148 | 21 | |
17 | Kaministiquia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 147 | 27 |
18 | Bitland | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 145 | 22 |
19 | Tashkveny | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 133 | 24 |
20 | Noxus | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 130 | 18 | |
21 | Kimmystan | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 123 | 18 | ||
22 | Pen Island | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 115 | 19 | |
23 | Valdron | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 107 | 21 | ||
24 | Kaledonii | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 106 | 22 | ||
25 | Tikata | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 104 | 19 | ||
26 | Asankon | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 101 | 19 | ||
27 | Amsteris | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 18 | ||
28 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
29 | Aonach | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 16 | ||
30 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 91 | 21 | |
31 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 82 | 16 | |
32 | Kharó | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 72 | 12 | |
33 | Aevis | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 69 | 12 | ||
34 | Percheron | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 68 | 10 | ||
35 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 66 | 10 | ||||
36 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
37 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
38 | Alma Livre | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | 9 | ||
39 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 8 | |||||
40 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 10 | |||
41 | Ladoga | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 9 | |||
42 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
43 | Trešlend | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 52 | 14 | |||
44 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
45 | Pebbleland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 9 | |||
46 | Uubell | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 7 | |||||
47 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
48 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 8 | ||||
49 | Pönö | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 7 | |||||
50 | Bartlett | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 6 | ||||||
51 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
52 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 9 | |||
53 | Levië | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 8 | |||||
54 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
55 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 45 | 9 | |||||
56 | Eriod | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 44 | 13 | |||||
57 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 8 | ||||
58 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
59 | Raingate | 2 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 5 | |||||||
60 | Rata Sum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 8 | |||||
61 | Waticania | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||||
62 | Pinnipedia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 7 | |||
63 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
64 | Riya-Sampetrina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 7 | ||||
65 | Faĺvarak | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | ||||||||
66 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
67 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
68 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
69 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 7 | |||||
70 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
71 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
72 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
73 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
74 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
75 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
76 | Oravania | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
77 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
78 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
79 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 5 | ||||||
80 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | ||||||||
81 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | |||||
82 | Saónas Fe Pier | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |||||||
83 | Lahna | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
83 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
85 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
86 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
87 | Sockistan | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | |||||||
88 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
89 | Blomsterhaven | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
90 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
91 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||
92 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||
93 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
94 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
95 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
95 | Solais X | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
97 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
98 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
98 | Koalatopolous | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
100 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
101 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
102 | Halleloo | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
105 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
106 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
107 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
108 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
109 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
110 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
111 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
113 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
113 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
115 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
115 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
117 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
117 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
117 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
120 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
120 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |