List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 10) |
(→Top 5) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|20 || {{isc|Tonallán}} || 2 || 2 || 4 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 13 | |20 || {{isc|Tonallán}} || 2 || 2 || 4 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 || {{isc|Kaministiquia}} || 5 || 2 || 1 || 2 || | |21 || {{isc|Kaministiquia}} || 5 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 || {{isc|Tashkveny}} || 2 || 4 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | |22 || {{isc|Tashkveny}} || 2 || 4 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|36 || {{isc|Percheron}} || 1 || 2 || 2 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | |36 || {{isc|Percheron}} || 1 || 2 || 2 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 || {{isc| | |37 || {{isc|Raingate}} || 1 || 2 || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 || {{isc| | |38 || {{isc|Ladoga}} || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 || {{isc|Alexandria}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 || {{isc|Fierce}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 || {{isc| | |41 || {{isc|Aevis}} || 1 || - || 2 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 || {{isc| | |42 || {{isc|DPR Jindalea}} || 1 || - || 1 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43 || {{isc| | |43 || {{isc|Bartlett}} || 1 || 3 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44 || {{isc| | |44 || {{isc|Yazminia}} || 1 || 3 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 || {{isc| | |45 || {{isc|Alma Livre}} || 1 || 2 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 || {{isc| | |46 || {{isc|Uubell}} || 1 || 1 || 3 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 || {{isc| | |47 || {{isc|Pönö}} || - || 2 || 2 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 || {{isc|Haven}} || - || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |48 || {{isc|Haven}} || - || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|60 || {{isc|Monteverde}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |60 || {{isc|Monteverde}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60 || {{isc|Pinnipedia}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 || {{isc| | |62 || {{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} || 1 || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63 || {{isc| | |63 || {{isc|Dvipantara}} || - || 2 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64 || {{isc| | |64 || {{isc|Yutuland}} || - || 1 || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|65 || {{isc| | |65 || {{isc|Carpathia}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66 || {{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66 || {{isc|Victoria}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 || {{isc| | |68 || {{isc|Auspikitan}} || 2 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69 || {{isc|Oravania}} || 1 || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |70 || {{isc|Beige}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |70 || {{isc|Mărium}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|72 || {{isc| | |72 || {{isc|Solais X}} || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|73 || {{isc| | |73 || {{isc|Men̈́sa}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|74 || {{isc| | |74 || {{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|75 || {{isc| | |75 || {{isc|Huania}} || - || - || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76 || {{isc|Thorway}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77 || {{isc|Blomsterhaven}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77 || {{isc|Darkria}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77 || {{isc|Ruthsina}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77 || {{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|81 || {{isc| | |81 || {{isc|Waticania}} || - || - || - || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82 || {{isc|Evergreen Lands}} || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 || {{isc|Gandhara}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 || {{isc|Harlequenia}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 || {{isc|Lahna}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 || {{isc|Marvelia}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 || {{isc|Novatlantida}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 || {{isc|Edoriada}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 || {{isc|Jhe Freeh}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 || {{isc|Keohretcha}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 || {{isc|Koalatopolous}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 || {{isc|Alardon}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 || {{isc|Aurävaan}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 || {{isc|Halleloo}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 || {{isc|Mukaltin}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 || {{isc|Ponásikwa}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 || {{isc|Spinachia}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 || {{isc|Stylé}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 || {{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 || {{isc|Háttųka}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 || {{isc|Kox-Zoeteweij}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 || {{isc|Sockistan}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 || {{isc|St Olaf}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 || {{isc|Volnytaria}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|105 || {{isc|Enot'ebia}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |105 || {{isc|Enot'ebia}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
|4 || {{isc|Kosma}} || 5 || 2 || 4 || 7 || 5 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 23 | |4 || {{isc|Kosma}} || 5 || 2 || 4 || 7 || 5 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 || {{isc|Kaministiquia}} || 5 || 2 || 1 || 2 || | |5 || {{isc|Kaministiquia}} || 5 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 || {{isc|Bitland}} || 5 || 1 || 3 || 4 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 15 | |6 || {{isc|Bitland}} || 5 || 1 || 3 || 4 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 15 | ||
Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
|37 || {{isc|Alma Livre}} || 1 || 2 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |37 || {{isc|Alma Livre}} || 1 || 2 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 || {{isc| | |38 || {{isc|Raingate}} || 1 || 2 || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 || {{isc| | |39 || {{isc|HKJIADH}} || 1 || 2 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 || {{isc| | |40 || {{isc|Faĺvarak}} || 1 || 2 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 || {{isc| | |41 || {{isc|Uubell}} || 1 || 1 || 3 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 || {{isc| | |42 || {{isc|Ladoga}} || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 || {{isc|Alexandria}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 || {{isc|Fierce}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 || {{isc| | |45 || {{isc|San Monique}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 || {{isc| | |46 || {{isc|Lost Islands}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 || {{isc| | |47 || {{isc|Symphony Isles}} || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 || {{isc| | |48 || {{isc|Caprika}} || 1 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 || {{isc| | |49 || {{isc|Oravania}} || 1 || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 || {{isc| | |50 || {{isc|Kaledonii}} || 1 || - || 4 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 || {{isc| | |51 || {{isc|Aevis}} || 1 || - || 2 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52 || {{isc| | |52 || {{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} || 1 || - || 1 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53 || {{isc| | |53 || {{isc|DPR Jindalea}} || 1 || - || 1 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54 || {{isc|Monteverde}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54 || {{isc|Pinnipedia}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 || {{isc| | |56 || {{isc|Beige}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 || {{isc|Mărium}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58 || {{isc| | |58 || {{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} || 1 || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59 || {{isc|Solais X}} || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60 || {{isc|Gandhara}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60 || {{isc|Harlequenia}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60 || {{isc|Lahna}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60 || {{isc|Marvelia}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |||
|60 || {{isc|Novatlantida}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 || {{isc|Amsteris}} || - || 2 || 3 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 || {{isc|Valdron}} || - || 2 || 3 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67 || {{isc| | |67 || {{isc|Spirevo}} || - || 2 || 2 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 || {{isc| | |68 || {{isc|Pönö}} || - || 2 || 2 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69 || {{isc| | |69 || {{isc|Dvipantara}} || - || 2 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|70 || {{isc|Haven}} || - || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |70 || {{isc|Haven}} || - || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
Line 402: | Line 402: | ||
|82 || {{isc|Victoria}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |82 || {{isc|Victoria}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|84 || {{isc| | |84 || {{isc|Thorway}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |85 || {{isc|Blomsterhaven}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |85 || {{isc|Darkria}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |85 || {{isc|Ruthsina}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |85 || {{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |89 || {{isc|Alardon}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |89 || {{isc|Aurävaan}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |89 || {{isc|Halleloo}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |89 || {{isc|Mukaltin}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |89 || {{isc|Ponásikwa}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |89 || {{isc|Spinachia}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |89 || {{isc|Stylé}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |89 || {{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|97 || {{isc| | |97 || {{isc|Waticania}} || - || - || - || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|98 || {{isc| | |98 || {{isc|Eriod}} || - || - || - || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|99 || {{isc| | |99 || {{isc|Evergreen Lands}} || - || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 || {{isc|Háttųka}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 || {{isc|Kox-Zoeteweij}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 || {{isc|Sockistan}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 || {{isc|St Olaf}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 || {{isc|Volnytaria}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|105 || {{isc|Enot'ebia}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |105 || {{isc|Enot'ebia}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 |
Revision as of 14:29, 2 July 2023
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 317 | 47 |
2 | Territrius | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 266 | 49 |
3 | Kosma | 5 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 248 | 42 |
4 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 226 | 31 | |
5 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 214 | 33 |
6 | Ova Anova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 203 | 35 |
7 | Bubblique | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 197 | 35 |
8 | Irdminia | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 174 | 26 | |
9 | Zephyrus | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 173 | 30 |
10 | Grolskira | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 173 | 29 |
11 | Luzze | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 173 | 27 |
12 | Bitland | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 166 | 25 |
13 | Tonallán | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 163 | 33 |
14 | Ħanei Čaravāz | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 160 | 26 |
15 | Kaministiquia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 157 | 28 |
16 | Lacrea | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 157 | 27 |
17 | Dulcet Ebullience | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 151 | 21 | |
18 | Asankon | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 149 | 24 | ||
19 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 148 | 21 | |
20 | Kimmystan | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 143 | 20 | ||
21 | Tashkveny | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 138 | 25 |
22 | Noxus | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 136 | 19 | |
23 | Valdron | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 131 | 25 | ||
24 | Pen Island | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 121 | 20 | |
25 | Kaledonii | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 117 | 25 | ||
26 | Tikata | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 111 | 20 | ||
27 | Amsteris | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 18 | ||
28 | Kharó | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 97 | 16 |
29 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
30 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 95 | 24 | |
31 | Aonach | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 16 | ||
32 | Trešlend | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 83 | 18 | |
33 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 82 | 16 | |
34 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 79 | 13 | |||
35 | Aevis | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 75 | 14 | ||
36 | Percheron | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 72 | 11 | ||
37 | Alma Livre | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 63 | 10 | ||
38 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
39 | Bartlett | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 9 | |||
40 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
41 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 8 | |||||
42 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 59 | 14 | ||||
43 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 10 | |||
44 | Levië | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 10 | |||||
45 | Eriod | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 57 | 16 | |||
46 | Ladoga | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 9 | |||
47 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
48 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
49 | Pebbleland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 9 | |||
50 | Uubell | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 7 | |||||
51 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
52 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 8 | ||||
53 | Pönö | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 7 | |||||
54 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
55 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 9 | |||
56 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
57 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 8 | ||||
58 | Raingate | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 6 | ||||||
59 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 42 | 9 | ||||
60 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
61 | Rata Sum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 9 | |||||
62 | Riya-Sampetrina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||
63 | Waticania | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||||
64 | Pinnipedia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 7 | |||
65 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
66 | Faĺvarak | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | ||||||||
67 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
68 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
69 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
70 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
71 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
72 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
73 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
74 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
75 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
76 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | ||||||
77 | Oravania | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
78 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
79 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
80 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 5 | ||||||
81 | Solais X | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2 | ||||||||
82 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | ||||||||
83 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | |||||
84 | Blomsterhaven | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |||||||
84 | Saónas Fe Pier | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |||||||
86 | Lahna | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
86 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
88 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
89 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
90 | Sockistan | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | |||||||
91 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
92 | Darkria | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
93 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
94 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||
95 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
96 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
97 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
98 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
99 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
99 | Koalatopolous | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
101 | Halleloo | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
101 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
103 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
104 | Alardon | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
104 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
104 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
107 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
108 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
109 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
109 | Kox-Zoeteweij | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
112 | Gredst | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
112 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
114 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
115 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
115 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
117 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
117 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
119 | Isbseiro | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
120 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
120 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
122 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
122 | Daǔlska | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
122 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
122 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Fervorosia | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |