List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 5) |
(→Top 10) |
||
Line 485: | Line 485: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |321 | ||
| | |48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 673: | Line 673: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | |{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 693: | Line 678: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 699: | Line 684: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |163 | ||
| | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
|{{isc|Lacrea}} | |{{isc|Lacrea}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 711: | Line 696: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|160 | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|6 | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|2 | |||
|160 | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
Line 1,078: | Line 1,078: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Levië}} | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | | | ||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|60 | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|42 | |||
|{{isc|Yazminia}} | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 1,092: | Line 1,107: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | |{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,107: | Line 1,122: | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 | ||
|{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | |{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,122: | Line 1,137: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |||
|{{isc|Eriod}} | |||
|45 | |||
|{{isc|Eriod}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,168: | Line 1,168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Raingate}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |55 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|DPR Jindalea}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|54 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|49 | |||
|{{isc|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,197: | Line 1,212: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50 | ||
|{{isc|Pebbleland}} | |{{isc|Pebbleland}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 1,212: | Line 1,227: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51 | ||
|{{isc|Uubell}} | |{{isc|Uubell}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,227: | Line 1,242: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 | ||
|{{isc|San Monique}} | |{{isc|San Monique}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,242: | Line 1,257: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53 | ||
|{{isc|Lost Islands}} | |{{isc|Lost Islands}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,257: | Line 1,272: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54 | ||
|{{isc|Pönö}} | |{{isc|Pönö}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,272: | Line 1,287: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55 | ||
|{{isc|Alexandria}} | |{{isc|Alexandria}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,287: | Line 1,302: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 | ||
|{{isc|Symphony Isles}} | |{{isc|Symphony Isles}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,302: | Line 1,317: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57 | ||
|{{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} | |{{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,317: | Line 1,332: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58 | ||
|{{isc|Caprika}} | |{{isc|Caprika}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,331: | Line 1,346: | ||
|43 | |43 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
Line 1,363: | Line 1,363: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|{{isc|Sibinia}} | |{{isc|Pinnipedia}} | ||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|42 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
|{{isc|Sibinia}} | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,377: | Line 1,392: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62 | ||
|{{isc|Rata Sum}} | |{{isc|Rata Sum}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 1,392: | Line 1,407: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63 | ||
|{{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} | |{{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,407: | Line 1,422: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64 | ||
|{{isc|Waticania}} | |{{isc|Waticania}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,422: | Line 1,437: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|65 | |||
|{{isc|Dvipantara}} | |||
|65 | |||
|{{isc|Dvipantara}} | |||
| | | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 1,513: | Line 1,513: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Oravania}} | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |29 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|71 | |71 | ||
|{{isc|Victoria}} | |{{isc|Huania}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|25 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|72 | |||
|{{isc|Victoria}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,542: | Line 1,557: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73 | ||
|{{isc|Carpathia}} | |{{isc|Carpathia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,557: | Line 1,572: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |74 | ||
|{{isc|Beige}} | |{{isc|Beige}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,572: | Line 1,587: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |75 | ||
|{{isc|Novatlantida}} | |{{isc|Novatlantida}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,587: | Line 1,602: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76 | ||
|{{isc|Kaeros Islands}} | |{{isc|Kaeros Islands}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,602: | Line 1,617: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Thorway}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |78 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Evergreen Lands}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |79 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Darkria}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,648: | Line 1,663: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|79 | |79 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Ruthsina}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,656: | Line 1,674: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |19 | ||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|81 | |||
|{{isc|Ponásikwa}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 1,662: | Line 1,692: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82 | ||
|{{isc|Enot'ebia}} | |{{isc|Enot'ebia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,677: | Line 1,707: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 | ||
|{{isc|Solais X}} | |{{isc|Solais X}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,692: | Line 1,722: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |84 | ||
|{{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} | |{{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,707: | Line 1,737: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |85 | ||
|{{isc|Oalia}} | |{{isc|Oalia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,722: | Line 1,752: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |86 | ||
|{{isc|Blomsterhaven}} | |{{isc|Blomsterhaven}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,737: | Line 1,767: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |86 | ||
|{{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} | |{{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,752: | Line 1,782: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 | ||
|{{isc|Lahna}} | |{{isc|Lahna}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,767: | Line 1,797: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |89 | ||
|{{isc|Marvelia}} | |{{isc|Marvelia}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,782: | Line 1,812: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |89 | ||
|{{isc|Keohretcha}} | |{{isc|Keohretcha}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,797: | Line 1,827: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |91 | ||
|{{isc|Volnytaria}} | |{{isc|Volnytaria}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,812: | Line 1,842: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 | ||
|{{isc|Sockistan}} | |{{isc|Sockistan}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,827: | Line 1,857: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |93 | ||
|{{isc|Edoriada}} | |{{isc|Edoriada}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,842: | Line 1,872: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |94 | ||
|{{isc|Háttųka}} | |{{isc|Háttųka}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,872: | Line 1,887: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95 | ||
|{{isc|Aurävaan}} | |{{isc|Aurävaan}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,887: | Line 1,902: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |96 | ||
|{{isc|Gandhara}} | |{{isc|Gandhara}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,902: | Line 1,917: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 | ||
|{{isc|Stylé}} | |{{isc|Stylé}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,917: | Line 1,932: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Koalatopolous}} | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,943: | Line 1,944: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |12 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|99 | |99 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Harlequenia}} | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,959: | Line 1,959: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |12 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Land of Jhe Freeh}} | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 |
Revision as of 14:57, 2 July 2023
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 321 | 48 |
2 | Territrius | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 266 | 49 |
3 | Kosma | 5 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 248 | 42 |
4 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 226 | 31 | |
5 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 214 | 33 |
6 | Ova Anova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 203 | 35 |
7 | Bubblique | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 197 | 35 |
8 | Irdminia | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 174 | 26 | |
9 | Zephyrus | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 173 | 30 |
10 | Grolskira | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 173 | 29 |
11 | Luzze | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 173 | 27 |
12 | Bitland | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 166 | 25 |
13 | Tonallán | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 163 | 33 |
14 | Kaministiquia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 163 | 29 |
15 | Lacrea | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 160 | 28 |
16 | Ħanei Čaravāz | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 160 | 26 |
17 | Dulcet Ebullience | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 151 | 21 | |
18 | Asankon | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 149 | 24 | ||
19 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 148 | 21 | |
20 | Kimmystan | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 143 | 20 | ||
21 | Tashkveny | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 138 | 25 |
22 | Noxus | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 136 | 19 | |
23 | Valdron | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 131 | 25 | ||
24 | Pen Island | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 121 | 20 | |
25 | Kaledonii | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 117 | 25 | ||
26 | Tikata | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 111 | 20 | ||
27 | Amsteris | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 18 | ||
28 | Kharó | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 97 | 16 |
29 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
30 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 95 | 24 | |
31 | Aonach | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 16 | ||
32 | Trešlend | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 83 | 18 | |
33 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 82 | 16 | |
34 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 79 | 13 | |||
35 | Aevis | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 75 | 14 | ||
36 | Percheron | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 72 | 11 | ||
37 | Alma Livre | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 63 | 10 | ||
38 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
39 | Bartlett | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 9 | |||
40 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
41 | Levië | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 60 | 11 | |||||
42 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 8 | |||||
43 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 59 | 14 | ||||
44 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 10 | |||
45 | Eriod | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 57 | 16 | |||
46 | Ladoga | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 9 | |||
47 | Raingate | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 7 | |||||
48 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
49 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
50 | Pebbleland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 9 | |||
51 | Uubell | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 7 | |||||
52 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
53 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 8 | ||||
54 | Pönö | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 7 | |||||
55 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
56 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 9 | |||
57 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
58 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 8 | ||||
59 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 42 | 9 | ||||
60 | Pinnipedia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 8 | ||
61 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
62 | Rata Sum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 9 | |||||
63 | Riya-Sampetrina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||
64 | Waticania | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||||
65 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
66 | Faĺvarak | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | ||||||||
67 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
68 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
69 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
70 | Oravania | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 4 | ||||||
71 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
72 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
73 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
74 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
75 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
76 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
77 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | ||||||
78 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | ||||||
79 | Darkria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
79 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
81 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
82 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 5 | ||||||
83 | Solais X | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2 | ||||||||
84 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | ||||||||
85 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | |||||
86 | Blomsterhaven | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |||||||
86 | Saónas Fe Pier | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |||||||
88 | Lahna | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
89 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
89 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
91 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
92 | Sockistan | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | |||||||
93 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
94 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
95 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||
96 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
97 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
98 | Koalatopolous | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | ||||||||
99 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
100 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
101 | Halleloo | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
101 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
103 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
104 | Alardon | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
104 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
104 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
107 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
108 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
109 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
109 | Kox-Zoeteweij | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
112 | Gredst | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
112 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
114 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
115 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
115 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
117 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
117 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
119 | Isbseiro | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
120 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
120 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
122 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
122 | Daǔlska | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
122 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
122 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Fervorosia | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |