Yazminia in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|Rozalla | |Rozalla | ||
|"Are you ready to fly?" | |"Are you ready to fly?" | ||
| | |— | ||
| | |— | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== Voting history == | |||
Yazminia has ''received'' the most points from: | |||
{| class="wikitable" width=300px | |||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |||
!width=20| Rank | |||
!width=200| Country | |||
!width=20| Points | |||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|1 | |||
|{{isc|DPR Jindalea}} | |||
|'''18''' | |||
|-bgcolor="silver" | |||
|2 | |||
|{{isc|Grolskira}} | |||
|'''16''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#CC9966" | |||
|3 | |||
|{{isc|Marvelia}} | |||
|'''12''' | |||
|-bgcolor="#CC9966" | |||
|4 | |||
|{{isc|Nicolas' Neigbour}} | |||
|'''10''' | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{isc|Novatlantida}} | |||
|'''9''' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
Yazminia has ''given'' the most points to: | |||
{| class="wikitable" width=300px | |||
|- bgcolor="#ccccff" | |||
!width=20| Rank | |||
!width=200| Country | |||
!width=20| Points | |||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|1 | |||
|{{isc|Carpathia}} | |||
|'''18''' | |||
|-bgcolor="silver" | |||
|2 | |||
|{{isc|Novatlantida}} | |||
|'''17''' | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{isc|Bitland}} | |||
|'''16''' | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|{{isc|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} | |||
|'''16''' | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{isc|Marvelia}} | |||
|'''12''' | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | |||
|'''12''' | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{isc|Sunetti}} | |||
|'''12''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:04, 19 February 2013
| Yazminia | |
|---|---|
| Member station | YRTV |
| National selection events | Kanzunetta Festivalo |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 3 |
| First appearance | ISC 7 |
| Best result | 10th (ISC 7) |
| Worst result | 12th SF (ISC 8) |
| External links | |
| YRTV page | |
Contests
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7th | Mago de Oz | "La costa del silencio" | 10 | 71 | ||
| 8th | Rozalla | "Are you ready to fly?" | — | — | 12 | 41 |
| 9th | Sameba | "Gelino" |
Voting history
Yazminia has received the most points from:
| Rank | Country | Points |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | |
| 2 | 16 | |
| 3 | 12 | |
| 4 | 10 | |
| 5 | 9 |
Yazminia has given the most points to:
| Rank | Country | Points |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | 18 | |
| 2 | 17 | |
| 3 | 16 | |
| 3 | 16 | |
| 5 | 12 | |
| 5 | 12 | |
| 5 | 12 |