Jump to content

Tonallán in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
Santos (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 111: Line 111:
| 1
| 1
| {{isc| Kosma}}
| {{isc| Kosma}}
| 63
| 111
|- bgcolor="silver"
|- bgcolor="silver"
| 2
| 2
| {{isc| H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}}
| {{isc| H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}}
| 31
| 32
|-bgcolor="#CC9966"
|-bgcolor="#CC9966"
| 3
| 3
| {{isc| Tashkveny}}
| {{isc| Dulcet Ebullience}}
| 22
| 26
|-bgcolor="#CC9966"
|-bgcolor="#CC9966"
| 3
| 3
| {{isc| Anselmsuusonia}}
| {{isc| Yazminia}}
| 22
| 26
|}
|}


Line 135: Line 135:
| 1
| 1
| {{isc| Kosma}}
| {{isc| Kosma}}
| 70
| 118
|- bgcolor="silver"
|- bgcolor="silver"
| 2
| 2
| {{isc| Grolskira}}
| {{isc| Grolskira}}
| 32
| 42
|- bgcolor="silver"
| 2
| {{isc| Sockistan}}
| 42
|-bgcolor="#CC9966"
|-bgcolor="#CC9966"
| 3
| 3
| {{isc| DPR Jindalea}}
| {{isc| DPR Jindalea}}
| 26
| 33
|}
|}



Revision as of 04:05, 6 June 2013

Tonallán
Flag
Participation summary
Appearances10
First appearanceISC 2
Best result5th: ISC 6
Worst resultLast: ISC 10


Tonallán is participating in Internatia Song Contest since 2nd edition.


Contests

Edition Artist Title Place Points Semi Points
2nd Mariana Seoane "Una de dos" 15 50
3rd El Gran Silencio "Chúntaro Style" 19 35
4th Peter Murphy "Subway" 12 54
5th Portishead "All Mine" 16 28
6th Eiza "Te acordarás de mi" 5 69
7th Eme 15 "Solamente Tú" 6 89
8th Jesse & Joy "¿Con quién se queda el perro?" 10 93 5 70
9th Federico Aubele "La esquina" 18 64 7 68
10th Ely Guerra "Quiéreme mucho" 25 24 Q Q
11th Hello Seahorse! "La flotadera" 7 84 5 74

Voting History

Logo of Tevellán

Tonallán has given the most points to...

Rank Country Points
1  Kosma 111
2  H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug 32
3  Dulcet Ebullience 26
3  Yazminia 26

Tonallán has received the most points from...

Rank Country Points
1  Kosma 118
2  Grolskira 42
2  Sockistan 42
3  DPR Jindalea 33


MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.