Hanzyuki in the Internatia Second Chance Contest: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Second Chance Contest 12|12]]''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Japan}} Stereopony | |||
|"Hitohira no Hanabira" | |||
|Japanese | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:19, 21 July 2014
| Hanzyuki | |
|---|---|
| Member station | TVH |
| National selection events | O Melodie Pentru Internatia (3-4, 6-7), Super Melodie (8-9) |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 6 |
| First appearance | ISCC 3 |
| Best result | 8th ISCC 9 |
| Worst result | 16th ISCC 8 |
Hanzyuki made it's debut at the Internatia Second Chance Contest at ISCC 3 in Palma, Sunetti.
| Edition | Artist | Song | Language | Final | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | "Wraith" | English | 11 | 45 | |
| 4 | "I Feel Cream" | English | 11 | 34 | |
| 6 | "Hit It" | English | 9 | 71 | |
| 7 | "You Will Leave a Mark" | English | 14 | 32 | |
| 8 | "Ticky Ticky" | English | 16 | 25 | |
| 9 | "Herz" | German | 8 | 58 | |
| 12 | "Hitohira no Hanabira" | Japanese |