Jump to content

Internatia Song Contest 29: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
Alpacaman (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Marvix (talk | contribs)
Line 30: Line 30:
! Artist
! Artist
! Song
! Song
|-
| {{isc|Irdminia}}
| Chylińska
| "Winna"
|-
|-
| {{isc|St Olaf}}
| {{isc|St Olaf}}

Revision as of 00:47, 7 September 2014

Internatia Song Contest 29
Dates
Semi-finalNovember 2014
FinalNovember 2014
Participants
Number of entries2 (to date)
Vote
Voting systemEach country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points based on the votes of the population of each country.

The Internatia Song Contest 29 will be the 29th monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest is likely to take place in the winning country of Internatia Song Contest 27.

Confirmed Countries

Country Artist Song
 Irdminia Chylińska "Winna"
 St Olaf TBD 29 September 2014 TBD 29 September 2014
 Tashkveny Fréro Delavega TBD 1 October 2014


MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.