Internatia Song Contest 30: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! Artist | ! Artist | ||
! Song | ! Song | ||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Caprika}} | |||
| Polina Agureyeva | |||
| Moy Malenkaya | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Chruno}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc|Grolskira}} | | {{isc|Grolskira}} | ||
| Line 36: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc|Hanzyuki}} | | {{isc|Hanzyuki}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Keohretcha}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Men̈́sa}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 42: | Line 58: | ||
| TBD November 2014 | | TBD November 2014 | ||
| TBD November 2014 | | TBD November 2014 | ||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc|St Olaf}} | | {{isc|St Olaf}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Stylé}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 50: | Line 74: | ||
| TBD November 2014 | | TBD November 2014 | ||
| TBD November 2014 | | TBD November 2014 | ||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Valdron}} | |||
| Greta Salóme | |||
| In The Silence | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:47, 1 November 2014
Internatia Song Contest 30 will be the 30th monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest and is set to being held in Bubblique after the victory of Laïs in ISC 28.
Confirmed Countries
Semi Finalists
| Country | Artist | Song |
|---|---|---|
| Polina Agureyeva | Moy Malenkaya | |
| TBD November 2014 | TBD November 2014 | |
| TBD November 2014 | TBD November 2014 | |
| Greta Salóme | In The Silence |
Final
| Country | Artist | Song |
|---|---|---|
