Jump to content

Internatia Song Contest 30: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
Guilep (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Guilep (talk | contribs)
Line 30: Line 30:
! Artist
! Artist
! Song
! Song
|-
| {{isc|Caprika}}
| Polina Agureyeva
| Moy Malenkaya
|-
| {{isc|Chruno}}
|
|
|-
|-
| {{isc|Grolskira}}
| {{isc|Grolskira}}
Line 36: Line 44:
|-
|-
| {{isc|Hanzyuki}}
| {{isc|Hanzyuki}}
|
|
|-
| {{isc|Keohretcha}}
|
|
|-
| {{isc|Men̈́sa}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 42: Line 58:
| TBD November 2014
| TBD November 2014
| TBD November 2014
| TBD November 2014
|-
| {{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}}
|
|
|-
|-
| {{isc|St Olaf}}
| {{isc|St Olaf}}
|
|
|-
| {{isc|Stylé}}
|  
|  
|  
|  
Line 50: Line 74:
| TBD November 2014
| TBD November 2014
| TBD November 2014
| TBD November 2014
|-
| {{isc|Valdron}}
| Greta Salóme
| In The Silence
|-
|}
|}



Revision as of 10:47, 1 November 2014

Internatia Song Contest 30
Freeze the Memories
Dates
Semi-finalDecember 2014
FinalDecember 2014
Host
Host broadcasterBubblique BBB
Participants
Number of entries6 (to date)
Vote
Voting systemEach country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points based on the votes of the population of each country.

Internatia Song Contest 30 will be the 30th monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest and is set to being held in Bubblique after the victory of Laïs in ISC 28.

Confirmed Countries

Semi Finalists

Country Artist Song
 Caprika Polina Agureyeva Moy Malenkaya
 Chruno
 Grolskira
 Hanzyuki
 Keohretcha
 Men̈́sa
 Pebbleland TBD November 2014 TBD November 2014
 Saint Eva & Lepland
 St Olaf
 Stylé
 Tashkveny TBD November 2014 TBD November 2014
 Valdron Greta Salóme In The Silence

Final

Country Artist Song
 Bubblique (Host)


MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.