Internatia Song Contest 30: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| {{isc|Caprika}} | | {{isc|Caprika}} | ||
| Polina Agureyeva | | Polina Agureyeva | ||
| Moy Malenkaya | | "Moy Malenkaya" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc|Chruno}} | | {{isc|Chruno}} | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Huania}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc|Keohretcha}} | | {{isc|Keohretcha}} | ||
| Line 81: | Line 85: | ||
| {{isc|Valdron}} | | {{isc|Valdron}} | ||
| Greta Salóme | | Greta Salóme | ||
| In The Silence | | "In The Silence" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:54, 1 November 2014
Internatia Song Contest 30 will be the 30th monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest and is set to being held in Bubblique after the victory of Laïs in ISC 28.
Confirmed Countries
Semi Finalists
| Country | Artist | Song |
|---|---|---|
| Polina Agureyeva | "Moy Malenkaya" | |
| TBD November 2014 | TBD November 2014 | |
| TBD November 2014 | TBD November 2014 | |
| Greta Salóme | "In The Silence" |
Final
| Country | Artist | Song |
|---|---|---|
