Internatia Song Contest 35: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|winner = | |winner = | ||
|vote = Each country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points based on the votes of the population of each country. | |vote = Each country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points based on the votes of the population of each country. | ||
|entries = | |entries = 13 (To Date) | ||
|debut = | |debut = | ||
|return = | |return = | ||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc|Alteus}} | | {{isc|Alteus}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 41: | Line 45: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Irdminia}} | |||
| Amy Macdonald | |||
| "Don't Tell Me That It's Over" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc|Kaledonii}} | | {{isc|Kaledonii}} | ||
| Tri Yann | |||
| "Fransozig" | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Kosma}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Porielana}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|RC Laranjeiras}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Sunetti}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Tashkveny}} | |||
| Calvin Harris Feat. HAIM | |||
| "Pray to God" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{isc|Tikata}} (Host) | | {{isc|Tikata}} (Host) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{isc|Valdron}} | |||
| Maaya Sakamoto | |||
| "Replica" | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Countries in the Internatia Song Contest}} | {{Countries in the Internatia Song Contest}} | ||
[[Category:Data]] | [[Category:Data]] |
Revision as of 00:50, 31 March 2015
Internatia Song Contest 35 will be the 35th monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest and will be hosted in TBA, Tikata after their victory in the 33rd edition of the contest with the song "My Love", which means that they have the rights to host the edition.
Confirmed Countries
Country | Artist | Song |
---|---|---|
Alteus | ||
Dulcet Ebullience | ||
Grolskira | ||
Hanzyuki | ||
Irdminia | Amy Macdonald | "Don't Tell Me That It's Over" |
Kaledonii | Tri Yann | "Fransozig" |
Kosma | ||
Porielana | ||
RC Laranjeiras | ||
Sunetti | ||
Tashkveny | Calvin Harris Feat. HAIM | "Pray to God" |
Tikata (Host) | ||
Valdron | Maaya Sakamoto | "Replica" |