List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 5) |
(→Top 10) |
||
Line 483: | Line 483: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{isc|Kosma}} | |||
|5 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|188 | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|{{isc|Ova Anova}} | |{{isc|Ova Anova}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 497: | Line 512: | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|7 | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |165 | ||
|26 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Bubblique}} | ||
|4 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |157 | ||
| | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
|{{isc|Tonallán}} | |{{isc|Tonallán}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 542: | Line 557: | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 | ||
|{{isc|Alteus}} | |{{isc|Alteus}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 556: | Line 571: | ||
|150 | |150 | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
Line 673: | Line 673: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |120 | ||
| | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
Line 798: | Line 798: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Aonach}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |94 | ||
| | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |6 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |91 | ||
| | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
Line 843: | Line 843: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|{{isc|Valdron}} | |{{isc|Asankon}} | ||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|77 | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|{{isc|Valdron}} | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 857: | Line 872: | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
|{{isc|Pen Island}} | |{{isc|Pen Island}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 872: | Line 887: | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Leshia}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 884: | Line 898: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |66 | ||
|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Amsteris}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|3 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |63 | ||
| | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33 | ||
|{{isc|Spirevo}} | |{{isc|Spirevo}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 917: | Line 932: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34 | ||
|{{isc|Haven}} | |{{isc|Haven}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 932: | Line 947: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |||
|{{isc|Yazminia}} | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|35 | |||
|{{isc|Yazminia}} | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,488: | Line 1,488: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|71 | |71 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Kharó}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Bartlett}} | ||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|73 | |73 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Uubell}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |19 | ||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|74 | |74 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Ruthsina}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,542: | Line 1,544: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |19 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Ponásikwa}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |18 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|76 | |76 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,574: | Line 1,573: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|18 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
|{{isc|Oalia}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|16 | |16 | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |78 | ||
|{{isc|Enot'ebia}} | |{{isc|Enot'ebia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,592: | Line 1,607: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |79 | ||
|{{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} | |{{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,607: | Line 1,622: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |80 | ||
|{{isc|Marvelia}} | |{{isc|Marvelia}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,622: | Line 1,637: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |81 | ||
|{{isc|Keohretcha}} | |{{isc|Keohretcha}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,637: | Line 1,652: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82 | ||
|{{isc|Volnytaria}} | |{{isc|Volnytaria}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,652: | Line 1,667: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 | ||
|{{isc|Edoriada}} | |{{isc|Edoriada}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,667: | Line 1,682: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |84 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Levië}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,677: | Line 1,693: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |85 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Háttųka}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|3 | |||
| | | | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |86 | ||
|{{isc|Gandhara}} | |{{isc|Gandhara}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,712: | Line 1,727: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |87 | ||
|{{isc|Stylé}} | |{{isc|Stylé}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,727: | Line 1,742: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 | ||
|{{isc|Harlequenia}} | |{{isc|Harlequenia}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,742: | Line 1,757: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |89 | ||
|{{isc|Sockistan}} | |{{isc|Sockistan}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,757: | Line 1,772: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |90 | ||
|{{isc|Thorway}} | |{{isc|Thorway}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,772: | Line 1,787: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |91 | ||
|{{isc|Aurävaan}} | |{{isc|Aurävaan}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,787: | Line 1,802: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 | ||
|{{isc|Land of Jhe Freeh}} | |{{isc|Land of Jhe Freeh}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,802: | Line 1,817: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |93 | ||
|{{isc|Mukaltin}} | |{{isc|Mukaltin}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,817: | Line 1,832: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |94 | ||
|{{isc|Evergreen Lands}} | |{{isc|Evergreen Lands}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,832: | Line 1,847: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95 | ||
|{{isc|Republica Libera}} | |{{isc|Republica Libera}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,847: | Line 1,862: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |96 | ||
|{{isc|Spinachia}} | |{{isc|Spinachia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,862: | Line 1,877: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 | ||
|{{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} | |{{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,877: | Line 1,892: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 | ||
|{{isc|Trolofloppia}} | |{{isc|Trolofloppia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,892: | Line 1,907: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |99 | ||
|{{isc|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} | |{{isc|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,907: | Line 1,922: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 | ||
|{{isc|St Olaf}} | |{{isc|St Olaf}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,914: | Line 1,929: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101 | ||
|{{isc|DimkaRUS}} | |{{isc|DimkaRUS}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,937: | Line 1,952: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102 | ||
|{{isc|L.M Lažovi}} | |{{isc|L.M Lažovi}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,967: | Line 1,967: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102 | ||
|{{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} | |{{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 01:23, 2 December 2020
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 231 | 35 |
2 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 222 | 30 | |
3 | Territrius | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 190 | 35 |
4 | Kosma | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 188 | 32 |
5 | Ova Anova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 182 | 32 |
6 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 165 | 26 |
7 | Bubblique | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 157 | 28 |
8 | Tonallán | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 155 | 31 |
9 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 150 | 21 | ||
10 | Luzze | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 140 | 21 | |
11 | Lacrea | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 137 | 20 | ||
12 | Ħanei Čaravāz | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 134 | 20 | |
13 | Dulcet Ebullience | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 130 | 18 | ||
14 | Grolskira | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 127 | 21 |
15 | Bitland | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 124 | 19 |
16 | Kaministiquia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 120 | 23 |
17 | Noxus | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 115 | 16 | |
18 | Zephyrus | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 110 | 21 | ||
19 | Tashkveny | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 110 | 21 | |
20 | Irdminia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 103 | 17 | ||
21 | Tikata | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 100 | 18 | ||
22 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
23 | Kimmystan | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 95 | 14 | |||
24 | Kaledonii | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 94 | 19 | ||
25 | Aonach | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 94 | 16 | ||
26 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 91 | 21 | |
27 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 77 | 14 | ||
28 | Asankon | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 77 | 13 | ||
29 | Valdron | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 73 | 15 | |||
30 | Pen Island | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 73 | 13 | |
31 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 66 | 10 | ||||
32 | Amsteris | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 63 | 13 | |||
33 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
34 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
35 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 61 | 8 | ||||
36 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 56 | 10 | |||
37 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
38 | Pebbleland | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 52 | 9 | ||||
39 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
40 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 8 | ||||
41 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
42 | Alma Livre | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 8 | ||
43 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 8 | ||||
44 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
45 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
46 | Aevis | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 8 | ||||
47 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
48 | Eriod | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 10 | |||||
49 | Raingate | 2 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 5 | |||||||
50 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 7 | |||||
51 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 7 | |||||
52 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
53 | Pönö | 2 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 4 | |||||||
54 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
55 | Trešlend | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 30 | 9 | |||||
56 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
57 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
58 | Ladoga | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 4 | ||||||
59 | Percheron | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 5 | |||||
60 | Rata Sum | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 7 | |||||
61 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | |||||
62 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
63 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
64 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
65 | Pinnipedia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | |||||
66 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
67 | Faĺvarak | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2 | ||||||||
68 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
69 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
70 | Waticania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | |||||||
71 | Kharó | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 4 | |||||||
72 | Bartlett | 2 | 20 | 2 | |||||||||
73 | Uubell | 2 | 1 | 19 | 3 | ||||||||
74 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
75 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
76 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | |||||||
77 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | |||||
78 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4 | |||||||
79 | Riya-Sampetrina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3 | |||||||
80 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
81 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
82 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
83 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
84 | Levië | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
85 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
86 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
87 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
88 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
89 | Sockistan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
90 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
91 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | ||||||||
92 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
93 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
94 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
95 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
96 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
97 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
98 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
99 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
100 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
101 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
102 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | Saónas Fe Pier | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
104 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
105 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
105 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
107 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
107 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
109 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
109 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
114 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
114 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |