Internatia Song Contest 115: Difference between revisions
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|Monolink | |Monolink | ||
|"Harlem River" | |"Harlem River" | ||
|- | |||
|{{isc|Tonallán}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:11, 7 December 2021
The Internatia Song Contest 115 is the 115th monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest is held in Cedar Falls, Kaministiquia, thanks to their fifth win in the Internatia Song Contest's 113th edition that was achieved with the song "Burning Bridges" by Sigrid.
Confirmed countries
| Country | Artist | Song |
|---|---|---|
| Marja Mortensson | "Johtelohke" | |
| Monolink | "Harlem River" | |