Internatia Song Contest 129: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Draw!!Country!!Artist!!Song!!Place!!Points | !Draw!!Country!!Artist!!Song!!Place!!Points | ||
|- | |- {{qf}} | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|{{isc|Noxus}} | |{{isc|Noxus}} | ||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- {{qf}} | | ||
|2 | | 2 | ||
|{{isc|Evergreen Lands}} | |{{isc|Evergreen Lands}} | ||
|Moguai x Bhaskar x Bright Sparks ft. The Bulgarian Voices Angelite & Huun-Huur Tu | |Moguai x Bhaskar x Bright Sparks ft. The Bulgarian Voices Angelite & Huun-Huur Tu | ||
|"Lost Generation" | |"Lost Generation" | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|Kelela | |Kelela | ||
|"Contact" | |"Contact" | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|Nuovo Testamento | |Nuovo Testamento | ||
|"Heat" | |"Heat" | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|Samu Haber | |Samu Haber | ||
|"Syödään Sieniä" | |"Syödään Sieniä" | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |53 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|Nissa Seych | |Nissa Seych | ||
|"Outta Ya Mind" | |"Outta Ya Mind" | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{isc|Pinnipedia}} | |{{isc|Pinnipedia}} | ||
|Paula Koops | | Paula Koops | ||
|"Línea 7" | |"Línea 7" | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|Eiafuawn | |Eiafuawn | ||
|"No More Like That" | |"No More Like That" | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |46 | ||
|- | |- {{qf}} | | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | |{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | ||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
|Agnes | |Agnes | ||
|"XX" | |"XX" | ||
| | |19 | ||
| | |46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | | 11 | ||
|{{isc|Solais X}} | |{{isc|Solais X}} | ||
|Built By Titan ft. Skybourne & Siren Ventura | |Built By Titan ft. Skybourne & Siren Ventura | ||
|"Will You Grow Old With Me" | |"Will You Grow Old With Me" | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |46 | ||
|- | |- {{qf}} | | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | |{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | ||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|The Birthday Massacre | |The Birthday Massacre | ||
|"One Promise" | |"One Promise" | ||
| | |26 | ||
| | |26 | ||
|- | |- {{qf}} | | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|{{isc|Territrius}} | |{{isc|Territrius}} | ||
Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- {{qf}} | | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|{{isc|Blomsterhaven}} | |{{isc|Blomsterhaven}} | ||
Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- {{qf}} | | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|{{isc|Bubblique}} | |{{isc|Bubblique}} | ||
Line 225: | Line 225: | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | |{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | ||
|The Scarlet Opera | |The Scarlet Opera | ||
|"Alive" | |"Alive" | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
Line 235: | Line 234: | ||
|Belén Aguilera & KICKBOMBO | |Belén Aguilera & KICKBOMBO | ||
|"COPILOTO" | |"COPILOTO" | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |50 | ||
|- | |- {{qf}} | | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|{{isc|Bitland}} | |{{isc|Bitland}} | ||
Line 244: | Line 243: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- {{qf}} | | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|{{isc|Grolskira}} | |{{isc|Grolskira}} | ||
Line 251: | Line 250: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- {{qf}} | | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|{{isc|Valdron}} | |{{isc|Valdron}} | ||
Line 258: | Line 257: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- {{qf}} | | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|{{isc|Aevis}} | |{{isc|Aevis}} | ||
|Porcupine Tree | |Porcupine Tree | ||
|"Buying New Soul" | |"Buying New Soul" | ||
Line 266: | Line 265: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | | 23 | ||
|{{isc|Leshia}} | |{{isc|Leshia}} | ||
|Pierre de Maere | |Pierre de Maere | ||
|"Enfant de" | |"Enfant de" | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
Line 277: | Line 276: | ||
|Kautkaili | |Kautkaili | ||
|"Kurš pirmais?" | |"Kurš pirmais?" | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |51 | ||
|- | |- {{qf}} | | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|{{isc|Pönö}} | |{{isc|Pönö}} | ||
Line 291: | Line 290: | ||
|Taylor Swift | |Taylor Swift | ||
|"You Need To Calm Down" | |"You Need To Calm Down" | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |28 | ||
|- | |- {{qf}} | | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|{{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} | |{{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} | ||
Line 307: | Line 306: | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Draw!!Country!! Artist | !Draw!!Country!!Artist | ||
!Song!!Place!!Points | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
|Urszula Dudziak | |Urszula Dudziak | ||
|"Papaya" | |"Papaya" | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |52 | ||
|- | |- {{qf}} | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|{{isc|Darkria}} | |{{isc|Darkria}} | ||
Line 327: | Line 327: | ||
|Lor | |Lor | ||
|"Romantyczność" | |"Romantyczność" | ||
| | |21 | ||
| | |40 | ||
|- | |- {{qf}} | | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|{{isc|Uubell}} | |{{isc|Uubell}} | ||
Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- {{qf}} | | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{isc|Mărium}} | |{{isc|Mărium}} | ||
|Yeolliji | | Yeolliji | ||
|"Kolpangë Suzhôngthongin" | |"Kolpangë Suzhôngthongin" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- {{qf}} | | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{isc|Raingate}} | |{{isc|Raingate}} | ||
|Robin Packalen | |Robin Packalen | ||
|"Hard to Love" | | "Hard to Love" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 354: | Line 354: | ||
|{{isc|Luzze}} | |{{isc|Luzze}} | ||
|Sudan Archives | |Sudan Archives | ||
|"Selfish Soul" | | "Selfish Soul" | ||
| | |17 | ||
| | |49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
|Satomimagae | |Satomimagae | ||
|"Koki" | |"Koki" | ||
| | |13 | ||
| | |55 | ||
|- | |- {{qf}} | | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|{{isc|Kharó}} | |{{isc|Kharó}} | ||
|Naomi Paris Tokyo | | Naomi Paris Tokyo | ||
|"Soil" | |"Soil" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 374: | Line 374: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|{{isc|Thorway}} | |{{isc|Thorway}} | ||
|Valley | |Valley | ||
|"Good, but not together" | |"Good, but not together" | ||
| | |18 | ||
| | |47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
Line 383: | Line 384: | ||
|Froukje | |Froukje | ||
|"Als Ik God Was" | |"Als Ik God Was" | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |55 | ||
|- | |- {{qf}} | | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|{{isc|Rata Sum}} | |{{isc|Rata Sum}} | ||
Line 392: | Line 393: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- {{qf}} | | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|{{isc|Irdminia}} | |{{isc|Irdminia}} | ||
|Rina Sawayama | | Rina Sawayama | ||
|"Frankenstein" | | "Frankenstein" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 404: | Line 405: | ||
|Maëlle | |Maëlle | ||
|"Flash" | |"Flash" | ||
| | |20 | ||
| | |41 | ||
|- | |- {{qf}} | | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|{{isc|Asankon}} | |{{isc|Asankon}} | ||
|Kwon Eun Bi | |Kwon Eun Bi | ||
|"Underwater" | | "Underwater" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 417: | Line 418: | ||
|{{isc|Kox-Zoeteweij}} | |{{isc|Kox-Zoeteweij}} | ||
|Tobias Rahim & Andreas Odbjerg | |Tobias Rahim & Andreas Odbjerg | ||
|"Stor Mand" | | "Stor Mand" | ||
| | |24 | ||
| | |27 | ||
|- | |- {{qf}} | | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|{{isc|Sunetti}} | |{{isc|Sunetti}} | ||
|Kx5 & Sofi Tukker | |Kx5 & Sofi Tukker | ||
|"Sacrifice" | |"Sacrifice" | ||
| | | | ||
Line 432: | Line 433: | ||
|Miriam Bryant ft. Veronica Maggio | |Miriam Bryant ft. Veronica Maggio | ||
|"Under någon ny" | |"Under någon ny" | ||
| | |16 | ||
| | |52 | ||
|- | |- {{qf}} | | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|{{isc|Kaledonii}} | |{{isc|Kaledonii}} | ||
Line 446: | Line 447: | ||
|Cast of Come From Away | |Cast of Come From Away | ||
|"Welcome To The Rock" | |"Welcome To The Rock" | ||
| | |26 | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |- {{qf}} | | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|{{isc|Zephyrus}} | |{{isc|Zephyrus}} | ||
Line 456: | Line 457: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | | 22 | ||
|{{isc|Lettuce}} | |{{isc|Lettuce}} | ||
|Kenshi Yonezu | |Kenshi Yonezu | ||
|"KICK BACK" | |"KICK BACK" | ||
| | |23 | ||
| | |31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
Line 467: | Line 468: | ||
|Caroline Polachek | |Caroline Polachek | ||
|"Welcome To My Island" | |"Welcome To My Island" | ||
| | |22 | ||
| | |38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|{{isc|Isbseiro}} | |{{isc|Isbseiro}} | ||
|Luna Aura | | Luna Aura | ||
|"Babydoll" | |"Babydoll" | ||
| | |25 | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
Line 481: | Line 482: | ||
|Olavi Uusivirta | |Olavi Uusivirta | ||
|"Miten mulla meni" | |"Miten mulla meni" | ||
| | |27 | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- {{qf}} | | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|{{isc|Percheron}} | |{{isc|Percheron}} | ||
Line 490: | Line 491: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- {{qf}} | | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|{{isc|Lacrea}} | |{{isc|Lacrea}} | ||
Line 504: | Line 505: | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Country!!Artist!!Song | !Draw!!Country!!Artist!!Song!!Place!!Points | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Aevis}} | |||
|Porcupine Tree | |||
|"Buying New Soul" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
|{{isc|Asankon}} | |||
|Kwon Eun Bi | |||
|"Underwater" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Bitland}} | |||
|Yasunori Nishiki | |||
|"The Crestlands" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Blomsterhaven}} | |||
|Vera Vinter | |||
|"Reikdom" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Bubblique}} | |||
|Viki Gabor | |||
|"Barbie" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Darkria}} | |||
|Tamta | |||
|"S'Agapo" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Evergreen Lands}} | |||
|Moguai x Bhaskar x Bright Sparks ft. The Bulgarian Voices Angelite & Huun-Huur Tu | |||
|"Lost Generation" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Grolskira}} | |||
|Vanessa Amorosi | |||
|"Absolutely Everybody" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Irdminia}} | |||
|Rina Sawayama | |||
|"Frankenstein" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Kaledonii}} | |||
|The Naked and Famous | |||
|"Young Blood" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Kharó}} | |||
|Naomi Paris Tokyo | |||
|"Soil" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Lacrea}} | |||
|Nuuro | |||
|"Avila" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Mărium}} | |||
|Yeolliji | |||
|"Kolpangë Suzhôngthongin" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | |||
|Nina Hagen | |||
|"Naturträne" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | |{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Noxus}} | |||
|Dhurata Dora & Elvana Gjata | |||
|"Gajde" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Percheron}} | |||
|Raffaella Carrà | |||
|"A far l'amore comincia tu" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Pönö}} | |||
|Vilma Jää | |||
|"Humalahullu" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Raingate}} | |||
|Robin Packalen | |||
|"Hard to Love" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Rata Sum}} | |||
|Argy & Goom Gum | |||
|"Pantheon (Extended Mix)" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} | |||
|Lado Electro | |||
|"Ljeljo" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | |||
|VICTORIA | |||
|"How To Ruin a Life" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Sunetti}} | |||
|Kx5 & Sofi Tukker | |||
|"Sacrifice" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Territrius}} | |||
|Birdy | |||
|"Raincatchers" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Uubell}} | |||
|Sarathy Korwar & Photay | |||
|"Utopia is a Colonial Project" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Valdron}} | |||
|Hiperson | |||
|"Spring Breeze" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{isc|Zephyrus}} | |||
|L E N I N | |||
|"Intiraymi" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 22:32, 21 March 2023
Internatia Song Contest 129 | |
---|---|
Theme-less | |
Dates | |
Semi-final | April 2023 |
Final | March/April 2023 |
Host | |
Venue | Funsan, Nicolas' Neighbour |
Host broadcaster | BNN |
Participants | |
Number of entries | 55 |
Returning | Lettuce |
Withdrawing | Lahna |
Vote | |
Voting system | Each country's 10 favourite songs are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through to 1 points based on the votes of the population of each country. All participating countries in the semi-finals and final will have the right to cast points in the final. |
The Internatia Song Contest 129 is the 129th monthly edition of Internatia Song Contest. The contest will be held in Funsan, Luzze; all thanks to the 3rd win achieved for this nation in the 127th edition by Benjamin and his song "N-Y-T".
Pots
All of the participating countries were split into five pots, based on the voting history of those countries in previous editions. From these pots, half (or as close to half as was possible) competed in the first semi-final. The other half in that particular pot competed in the second semi-final.
The host nation, Nicolas' Neighbour (Pot 3) was exempt from the semifinal draw.
The pots were drawn by the broadcaster of Enot'ebia, RME, and are as follows:
Pot 1 | Pot 2 | Pot 3 | Pot 4 | Pot 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Results
Semifinal 1
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noxus | Dhurata Dora & Elvana Gjata | "Gajde" | ||
2 | Evergreen Lands | Moguai x Bhaskar x Bright Sparks ft. The Bulgarian Voices Angelite & Huun-Huur Tu | "Lost Generation" | ||
3 | Alma Livre | Kelela | "Contact" | 13 | 57 |
4 | Halleloo | Nuovo Testamento | "Heat" | 23 | 42 |
5 | Kosma | Samu Haber | "Syödään Sieniä" | 14 | 53 |
6 | Trešlend | Nissa Seych | "Outta Ya Mind" | 27 | 19 |
7 | Pinnipedia | Paula Koops | "Línea 7" | 17 | 47 |
8 | Aurävaan | Eiafuawn | "No More Like That" | 18 | 46 |
9 | Men̈́sa | Nina Hagen | "Naturträne" | ||
10 | Daǔlska | Agnes | "XX" | 19 | 46 |
11 | Solais X | Built By Titan ft. Skybourne & Siren Ventura | "Will You Grow Old With Me" | 20 | 46 |
12 | Saint Eva & Lepland | VICTORIA | "How To Ruin a Life" | ||
13 | Enot'ebia | The Birthday Massacre | "One Promise" | 26 | 26 |
14 | Territrius | Birdy | "Raincatchers" | ||
15 | Blomsterhaven | Vera Vinter | "Reikdom" | ||
16 | Bubblique | Viki Gabor | "Barbie" | ||
17 | Spitzenbergen | The Scarlet Opera | "Alive" | 21 | 45 |
18 | Bartlett | Belén Aguilera & KICKBOMBO | "COPILOTO" | 16 | 50 |
19 | Bitland | Yasunori Nishiki | "The Crestlands" | ||
20 | Grolskira | Vanessa Amorosi | "Absolutely Everybody" | ||
21 | Valdron | Hiperson | "Spring Breeze" | ||
22 | Aevis | Porcupine Tree | "Buying New Soul" | ||
23 | Leshia | Pierre de Maere | "Enfant de" | 22 | 44 |
24 | Ħanei Čaravāz | Kautkaili | "Kurš pirmais?" | 15 | 51 |
25 | Pönö | Vilma Jää | "Humalahullu" | ||
26 | Gredst | Taylor Swift | "You Need To Calm Down" | 25 | 28 |
27 | Riya-Sampetrina | Lado Electro | "Ljeljo" |
Semifinal 2
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tikata | Urszula Dudziak | "Papaya" | 15 | 52 |
2 | Darkria | Tamta | "S'Agapo" | ||
3 | Koalatopolous | Lor | "Romantyczność" | 21 | 40 |
4 | Uubell | Sarathy Korwar & Photay | "Utopia is a Colonial Project" | ||
5 | Mărium | Yeolliji | "Kolpangë Suzhôngthongin" | ||
6 | Raingate | Robin Packalen | "Hard to Love" | ||
7 | Luzze | Sudan Archives | "Selfish Soul" | 17 | 49 |
8 | Levië | Satomimagae | "Koki" | 13 | 55 |
9 | Kharó | Naomi Paris Tokyo | "Soil" | ||
10 | Thorway | Valley | "Good, but not together" | 18 | 47 |
11 | Pen Island | Froukje | "Als Ik God Was" | 14 | 55 |
12 | Rata Sum | Argy & Goom Gum | "Pantheon (Extended Mix)" | ||
13 | Irdminia | Rina Sawayama | "Frankenstein" | ||
14 | Tashkveny | Maëlle | "Flash" | 20 | 41 |
15 | Asankon | Kwon Eun Bi | "Underwater" | ||
16 | Kox-Zoeteweij | Tobias Rahim & Andreas Odbjerg | "Stor Mand" | 24 | 27 |
17 | Sunetti | Kx5 & Sofi Tukker | "Sacrifice" | ||
18 | Kimmystan | Miriam Bryant ft. Veronica Maggio | "Under någon ny" | 16 | 52 |
19 | Kaledonii | The Naked and Famous | "Young Blood" | ||
20 | Eriod | Cast of Come From Away | "Welcome To The Rock" | 26 | 18 |
21 | Zephyrus | L E N I N | "Intiraymi" | ||
22 | Lettuce | Kenshi Yonezu | "KICK BACK" | 23 | 31 |
23 | Kaministiquia | Caroline Polachek | "Welcome To My Island" | 22 | 38 |
24 | Isbseiro | Luna Aura | "Babydoll" | 25 | 22 |
25 | Oravania | Olavi Uusivirta | "Miten mulla meni" | 27 | 10 |
26 | Percheron | Raffaella Carrà | "A far l'amore comincia tu" | ||
27 | Lacrea | Nuuro | "Avila" |
Final
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aevis | Porcupine Tree | "Buying New Soul" | |||
Asankon | Kwon Eun Bi | "Underwater" | |||
Bitland | Yasunori Nishiki | "The Crestlands" | |||
Blomsterhaven | Vera Vinter | "Reikdom" | |||
Bubblique | Viki Gabor | "Barbie" | |||
Darkria | Tamta | "S'Agapo" | |||
Evergreen Lands | Moguai x Bhaskar x Bright Sparks ft. The Bulgarian Voices Angelite & Huun-Huur Tu | "Lost Generation" | |||
Grolskira | Vanessa Amorosi | "Absolutely Everybody" | |||
Irdminia | Rina Sawayama | "Frankenstein" | |||
Kaledonii | The Naked and Famous | "Young Blood" | |||
Kharó | Naomi Paris Tokyo | "Soil" | |||
Lacrea | Nuuro | "Avila" | |||
Mărium | Yeolliji | "Kolpangë Suzhôngthongin" | |||
Men̈́sa | Nina Hagen | "Naturträne" | |||
Nicolas' Neighbour | |||||
Noxus | Dhurata Dora & Elvana Gjata | "Gajde" | |||
Percheron | Raffaella Carrà | "A far l'amore comincia tu" | |||
Pönö | Vilma Jää | "Humalahullu" | |||
Raingate | Robin Packalen | "Hard to Love" | |||
Rata Sum | Argy & Goom Gum | "Pantheon (Extended Mix)" | |||
Riya-Sampetrina | Lado Electro | "Ljeljo" | |||
Saint Eva & Lepland | VICTORIA | "How To Ruin a Life" | |||
Sunetti | Kx5 & Sofi Tukker | "Sacrifice" | |||
Territrius | Birdy | "Raincatchers" | |||
Uubell | Sarathy Korwar & Photay | "Utopia is a Colonial Project" | |||
Valdron | Hiperson | "Spring Breeze" | |||
Zephyrus | L E N I N | "Intiraymi" |