Kimmystan in the Internatia Song Contest 70: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
===Kimmystan NF 10=== | ===Kimmystan NF 10=== | ||
{| border="1" class="wikitable | {| border="1" class="wikitable" | ||
!Draw | !Draw | ||
!Country | !Country | ||
!Song | |||
!Artist | !Artist | ||
!Place | !Place | ||
!Points | !Points | ||
|- | !{{flagicon|Unovah}} | ||
!{{flagicon|Bartlett}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Thorway}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Asankon}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Dulcet Ebullience}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Misa}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Alteus}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Lost Islands}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Gandhara}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Huania}} | |||
!{{flagicon|Bitland}} | |||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:Gold;" | |||
!1 | !1 | ||
|{{flagu|Sweden}} | |{{flagu|Sweden}} | ||
|Give 'n' Take | |||
|Loop | |Loop | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |79 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 | ||
|style="background-color:#1958da;color:#FFFFFF"|10 | |||
|6 | |||
|style="background-color:#1c90eb;color:#FFFFFF"|8 | |||
|7 | |||
|style="background-color:#1c90eb;color:#FFFFFF"|8 | |||
|1 | |||
|style="background-color:#1958da;color:#FFFFFF"|10 | |||
|5 | |||
|7 | |||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:Silver;" | |||
!2 | !2 | ||
|{{flagu|Spain}} | |{{flagu |Spain}} | ||
|Vive | |||
|Pastora Soler | |Pastora Soler | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |73 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|5 | |||
|style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 | |||
|2 | |||
|6 | |||
|style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 | |||
|5 | |||
|style="background-color:#1958da;color:#FFFFFF"|10 | |||
|7 | |||
|7 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!3 | !3 | ||
|{{flagu|United Kingdom}} | |{{flagu |United Kingdom}} | ||
|Paradise | |||
|George Ezra | |George Ezra | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |57 | ||
| | |style="background-color:#1958da;color:#FFFFFF"|10 | ||
|style="background-color:#1c90eb;color:#FFFFFF"|8 | |||
|5 | |||
|1 | |||
|7 | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|6 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|style="background-color:#1958da;color:#FFFFFF"|10 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!4 | !4 | ||
|{{flagu|France}} | |{{flagu |France}} | ||
|Wait | |||
|Broken Back | |Broken Back | ||
| | |9 | ||
| | |54 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|6 | |||
|7 | |||
|4 | |||
|5 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!5 | !5 | ||
|{{flagu|United States}} | |{{flagu |United States}} | ||
|Put Me Back Together | |||
|Cheat Codes ft. Kiiara | |Cheat Codes ft. Kiiara | ||
| | |8 | ||
| | |56 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|style="background-color:#1958da;color:#FFFFFF"|10 | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|style="background-color:#1958da;color:#FFFFFF"|10 | |||
|style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|style="background-color:#1c90eb;color:#FFFFFF"|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!6 | !6 | ||
|{{flagu|Italy}} {{flagu|Spain}} | |{{flagu |Italy}}<br> {{flagu |Spain}} | ||
|Locos Valientes | |||
|Baby K ft. Andrés Dvicio | |Baby K ft. Andrés Dvicio | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |63 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|3 | |||
|6 | |||
|7 | |||
|4 | |||
|6 | |||
|style="background-color:#1958da;color:#FFFFFF"|10 | |||
|5 | |||
|6 | |||
|style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!7 | !7 | ||
|{{flagu|United Kingdom}} | |{{flagu |United Kingdom}} | ||
|Drown | |||
|Kovic | |Kovic | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |69 | ||
| | |style="background-color:#1c90eb;color:#FFFFFF"|8 | ||
|- | |7 | ||
|3 | |||
|style="background-color:#1c90eb;color:#FFFFFF"|8 | |||
|style="background-color:#1958da;color:#FFFFFF"|10 | |||
|style="background-color:#1c90eb;color:#FFFFFF"|8 | |||
|6 | |||
|style="background-color:#1c90eb;color:#FFFFFF"|8 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:#fe8080;" | |||
!8 | !8 | ||
|{{flagu|Sweden}} | |{{flagu |Sweden}} | ||
|Astronaut | |||
|Darin | |Darin | ||
| | |10 | ||
| | |50 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|7 | |||
|style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 | |||
|6 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!9 | !9 | ||
|{{flagu|Norway}} | |{{flagu |Norway}} | ||
|Loco | |||
|Davai | |Davai | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |68 | ||
| | |6 | ||
|- | |2 | ||
|1 | |||
|style="background-color:#1958da;color:#FFFFFF"|10 | |||
|style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 | |||
|5 | |||
|7 | |||
|3 | |||
|style="background-color:#1c90eb;color:#FFFFFF"|8 | |||
|style="background-color:#1c90eb;color:#FFFFFF"|8 | |||
|6 | |||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:#cc9966;" | |||
!10 | !10 | ||
|{{flagu|Italy}} | |{{flagu |Italy}} | ||
|On Demand | |||
|Benji & Fede ft. Shade | |Benji & Fede ft. Shade | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |69 | ||
| | |style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 | ||
|4 | |||
|style="background-color:#1c90eb;color:#FFFFFF"|8 | |||
|5 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|style="background-color:#1F497D;color:#FFFFFF"|12 | |||
|5 | |||
|style="background-color:#1958da;color:#FFFFFF"|10 | |||
|5 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:54, 31 March 2018
Internatia Song Contest 70 | |
---|---|
Country | Kimmystan |
National selection | |
Selection process | Kimmystan NF |
Selection date(s) | March 2018 |
Selected entrant | TBA |
Selected song | "TBA" |
Finals performance | |
Semi-final result | TBA |
Final result | TBA |
Kimmystan in the Internatia Song Contest | |
◄69 71► |
At Internatia Song Contest 70
The entry was selected through the 10th edition of Kimmystan NF.
Kimmystan NF 10
Points awarded by Kimmystan
Semi Final 1
|
Semi Final 2
|
Final
|
Points awarded to Kimmystan
Final
12 points | 10 points | 8 points | 7 points | 6 points |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 points | 4 points | 3 points | 2 points | 1 point |
Waiting List
Points awarded to Kimmystan (Waiting List) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12 points | 10 points | 8 points | 7 points | 6 points |
5 points | 4 points | 3 points | 2 points | 1 point |
Semi Final
12 points | 10 points | 8 points | 7 points | 6 points |
---|---|---|---|---|
5 points | 4 points | 3 points | 2 points | 1 point |