List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 10) |
(→Top 5) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 5 || 7 || | |1 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 5 || 7 || 7 || 5 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{isc|Chruno}} || 6 || 4 || 4 || 3 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 21 | |2 || {{isc|Chruno}} || 6 || 4 || 4 || 3 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 21 | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|6 || {{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} || 1 || 7 || 3 || 3 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 18 | |6 || {{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} || 1 || 7 || 3 || 3 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 || {{isc| | |7 || {{isc|Bubblique}} || 4 || 1 || 1 || 5 || 5 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{isc| | |8 || {{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} || 2 || 3 || 1 || 6 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || 1 || 4 || 4 || 2 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 15 | |9 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || 1 || 4 || 4 || 2 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 15 | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|19 || {{isc|Kimmystan}} || 3 || 1 || 3 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 11 | |19 || {{isc|Kimmystan}} || 3 || 1 || 3 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 || {{isc| | |20 || {{isc|Kaministiquia}} || 5 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 || {{isc| | |21 || {{isc|Tashkveny}} || 2 || 4 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 || {{isc| | |22 || {{isc|Asankon}} || 1 || 3 || - || 3 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 || {{isc|Pen Island}} || 2 || 4 || - || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | |23 || {{isc|Pen Island}} || 2 || 4 || - || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|32 || {{isc|Kharó}} || 2 || - || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | |32 || {{isc|Kharó}} || 2 || - || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 || {{isc| | |33 || {{isc|Percheron}} || 1 || 2 || 2 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 || {{isc| | |34 || {{isc|Ladoga}} || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 || {{isc|Alexandria}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 || {{isc|Fierce}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 || {{isc| | |37 || {{isc|Aevis}} || 1 || - || 2 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 || {{isc| | |38 || {{isc|DPR Jindalea}} || 1 || - || 1 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 || {{isc| | |39 || {{isc|Levië}} || - || - || 2 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 || {{isc| | |40 || {{isc|Leshia}} || 3 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 || {{isc| | |41 || {{isc|Yazminia}} || 1 || 3 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 || {{isc| | |42 || {{isc|Bartlett}} || 1 || 3 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43 || {{isc| | |43 || {{isc|Alma Livre}} || 1 || 2 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44 || {{isc| | |44 || {{isc|Uubell}} || 1 || 1 || 3 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 || {{isc| | |45 || {{isc|Pönö}} || - || 2 || 2 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 || {{isc| | |46 || {{isc|Raingate}} || - || 2 || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 || {{isc| | |47 || {{isc|Haven}} || - || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 || {{isc| | |48 || {{isc|Spitzenbergen}} || - || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 || {{isc| | |49 || {{isc|Pebbleland}} || 2 || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 || {{isc| | |50 || {{isc|HKJIADH}} || 1 || 2 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 || {{isc| | |51 || {{isc|San Monique}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52 || {{isc| | |52 || {{isc|Symphony Isles}} || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53 || {{isc|Sibinia}} || 2 || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |53 || {{isc|Sibinia}} || 2 || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|1 || {{isc|Chruno}} || 6 || 4 || 4 || 3 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 21 | |1 || {{isc|Chruno}} || 6 || 4 || 4 || 3 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 5 || 7 || | |2 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 5 || 7 || 7 || 5 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 || {{isc|Kosma}} || 5 || 2 || 4 || 6 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 21 | |3 || {{isc|Kosma}} || 5 || 2 || 4 || 6 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 21 | ||
Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
|5 || {{isc|Bitland}} || 5 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | |5 || {{isc|Bitland}} || 5 || 1 || 3 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 || {{isc|Kaministiquia}} || 5 || 1 || 1 || | |6 || {{isc|Kaministiquia}} || 5 || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 || {{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || 4 || 5 || 2 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | |7 || {{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || 4 || 5 || 2 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{isc|Bubblique}} || 4 || 1 || 1 || 5 || | |8 || {{isc|Bubblique}} || 4 || 1 || 1 || 5 || 5 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 || {{isc|Zephyrus}} || 4 || - || 2 || 1 || 5 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | |9 || {{isc|Zephyrus}} || 4 || - || 2 || 1 || 5 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
Line 292: | Line 292: | ||
|32 || {{isc|Yazminia}} || 1 || 3 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |32 || {{isc|Yazminia}} || 1 || 3 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 || {{isc| | |33 || {{isc|Bartlett}} || 1 || 3 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 || {{isc| | |34 || {{isc|Porielana}} || 1 || 2 || 3 || 3 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 || {{isc| | |35 || {{isc|Percheron}} || 1 || 2 || 2 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 || {{isc| | |36 || {{isc|Alma Livre}} || 1 || 2 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 || {{isc| | |37 || {{isc|HKJIADH}} || 1 || 2 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 || {{isc| | |38 || {{isc|Faĺvarak}} || 1 || 2 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 || {{isc| | |39 || {{isc|Uubell}} || 1 || 1 || 3 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 || {{isc| | |40 || {{isc|Ladoga}} || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 || {{isc|Alexandria}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 || {{isc|Fierce}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43 || {{isc| | |43 || {{isc|San Monique}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44 || {{isc| | |44 || {{isc|Lost Islands}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 || {{isc| | |45 || {{isc|Symphony Isles}} || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 || {{isc|Caprika}} || 1 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 || {{isc|Trešlend}} || 1 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 || {{isc| | |48 || {{isc|Kaledonii}} || 1 || - || 4 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 || {{isc| | |49 || {{isc|Aevis}} || 1 || - || 2 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 || {{isc| | |50 || {{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} || 1 || - || 1 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 || {{isc| | |51 || {{isc|DPR Jindalea}} || 1 || - || 1 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52 || {{isc| | |52 || {{isc|Monteverde}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53 || {{isc|Beige}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53 || {{isc|Pinnipedia}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55 || {{isc| | |55 || {{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} || 1 || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 || {{isc|Gandhara}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 || {{isc|Harlequenia}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 || {{isc|Lahna}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 || {{isc|Mărium}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |||
|56 || {{isc|Marvelia}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 || {{isc|Novatlantida}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 || {{isc|Oravania}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 || {{isc|Solais X}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64 || {{isc|Amsteris}} || - || 2 || 3 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | |64 || {{isc|Amsteris}} || - || 2 || 3 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 |
Revision as of 22:52, 31 July 2022
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 285 | 43 |
2 | Territrius | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 235 | 45 |
3 | Kosma | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 235 | 40 |
4 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 226 | 31 | |
5 | Ova Anova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 203 | 35 |
6 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 187 | 30 |
7 | Bubblique | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 169 | 30 |
8 | Tonallán | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 163 | 33 |
9 | Luzze | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 157 | 25 |
10 | Lacrea | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 155 | 26 |
11 | Ħanei Čaravāz | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 155 | 25 |
12 | Irdminia | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 154 | 24 | |
13 | Grolskira | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 153 | 26 |
14 | Dulcet Ebullience | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 151 | 21 | |
15 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 148 | 21 | |
16 | Bitland | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 145 | 22 |
17 | Zephyrus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 143 | 25 | |
18 | Kaministiquia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 140 | 26 |
19 | Tashkveny | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 133 | 24 |
20 | Noxus | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 130 | 18 | |
21 | Kimmystan | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 119 | 17 | ||
22 | Pen Island | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 115 | 19 | |
23 | Valdron | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 107 | 21 | ||
24 | Kaledonii | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 106 | 22 | ||
25 | Tikata | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 104 | 19 | ||
26 | Asankon | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 101 | 19 | ||
27 | Amsteris | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 18 | ||
28 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
29 | Aonach | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 16 | ||
30 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 91 | 21 | |
31 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 82 | 16 | |
32 | Kharó | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 71 | 11 | ||
33 | Aevis | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 69 | 12 | ||
34 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 66 | 10 | ||||
35 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
36 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
37 | Alma Livre | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | 9 | ||
38 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 8 | |||||
39 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 10 | |||
40 | Percheron | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 58 | 9 | ||
41 | Ladoga | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 9 | |||
42 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
43 | Trešlend | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 52 | 14 | |||
44 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
45 | Pebbleland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 9 | |||
46 | Uubell | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 7 | |||||
47 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
48 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 8 | ||||
49 | Pönö | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 7 | |||||
50 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
51 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 9 | |||
52 | Levië | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 8 | |||||
53 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
54 | Eriod | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 44 | 13 | |||||
55 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 8 | ||||
56 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 42 | 8 | |||||
57 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
58 | Raingate | 2 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 5 | |||||||
59 | Rata Sum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 8 | |||||
60 | Bartlett | 3 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 5 | |||||||
61 | Waticania | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||||
62 | Pinnipedia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 7 | |||
63 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
64 | Riya-Sampetrina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 7 | ||||
65 | Faĺvarak | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | ||||||||
66 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
67 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
68 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
69 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 7 | |||||
70 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
71 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
72 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
73 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
74 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
75 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
76 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
77 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
78 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 5 | ||||||
79 | Oravania | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | ||||||||
80 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | ||||||||
81 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | |||||
82 | Saónas Fe Pier | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |||||||
83 | Lahna | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
83 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
85 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
86 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
87 | Sockistan | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | |||||||
88 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
89 | Blomsterhaven | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
90 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
91 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||
92 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||
93 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
94 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
95 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
95 | Solais X | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
97 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
98 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
98 | Koalatopolous | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
100 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
101 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
102 | Halleloo | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
105 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
106 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
107 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
108 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
109 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
110 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
111 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
113 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
113 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
115 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
115 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
117 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
117 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
117 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
120 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
120 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |