List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 10) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ! Position !! Participant !! 1st !! 2nd !! 3rd !! 4th !! 5th !!| Total | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 4 || 5 || 6 || | |1 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 4 || 5 || 6 || 5 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 || {{isc|Chruno}} || 6 || 4 || 4 || 3 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 21 | |2 || {{isc|Chruno}} || 6 || 4 || 4 || 3 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 21 | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|3 || {{isc|Ova Anova}} || 1 || 6 || 1 || 5 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | |3 || {{isc|Ova Anova}} || 1 || 6 || 1 || 5 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 || {{isc|Kosma}} || 5 || 1 || | |4 || {{isc|Kosma}} || 5 || 1 || 3 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 || {{isc|Territrius}} || 3 || | |5 || {{isc|Territrius}} || 3 || 2 || 2 || 4 || 5 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 || {{isc| | |6 || {{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} || 1 || 7 || 3 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 || {{isc| | |7 || {{isc|Lacrea}} || 3 || 2 || 2 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{isc| | |8 || {{isc|Alteus}} || 2 || 5 || 4 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 || {{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} || 2 || | |9 || {{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} || 2 || 1 || 1 || 6 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 || {{isc| | |10 || {{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || 4 || 4 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 || {{isc| | |11 || {{isc|Bubblique}} || 3 || 1 || 1 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 || {{isc| | |12 || {{isc|Tonallán}} || 2 || 2 || 4 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 || {{isc| | |13 || {{isc|Grolskira}} || 1 || 3 || 2 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 || {{isc| | |14 || {{isc|Luzze}} || 4 || - || 3 || - || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 || {{isc| | |15 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || - || 3 || 3 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 || {{isc| | |16 || {{isc|Bitland}} || 4 || - || 2 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 || {{isc| | |17 || {{isc|Noxus}} || 3 || 2 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 || {{isc| | |18 || {{isc|Kimmystan}} || 2 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 || {{isc| | |19 || {{isc|Porielana}} || 1 || 2 || 3 || 3 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 || {{isc| | |20 || {{isc|Kaministiquia}} || 4 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 || {{isc| | |21 || {{isc|Tikata}} || 3 || - || - || 4 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 || {{isc| | |22 || {{isc|Tashkveny}} || 2 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 || {{isc| | |23 || {{isc|Zephyrus}} || 3 || - || 1 || - || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 || {{isc| | |24 || {{isc|Kaledonii}} || 1 || - || 4 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 || {{isc| | |25 || {{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} || 1 || - || 1 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 || {{isc| | |26 || {{isc|Spirevo}} || - || 2 || 2 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 || {{isc| | |27 || {{isc|Alexandria}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 || {{isc| | |28 || {{isc|Jindalea}} || 1 || - || 1 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 || {{isc| | |29 || {{isc|Leshia}} || 3 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 || {{isc| | |30 || {{isc|Yazminia}} || 1 || 3 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 || {{isc| | |31 || {{isc|Asankon}} || 1 || 3 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 || {{isc| | |32 || {{isc|Raingate}} || - || 2 || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 || {{isc| | |33 || {{isc|Aonach}} || - || 2 || - || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 || {{isc| | |34 || {{isc|Haven}} || - || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 || {{isc| | |35 || {{isc|Amsteris}} || - || - || 3 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 || {{isc| | |36 || {{isc|Pen Island}} || 2 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 || {{isc| | |37 || {{isc|Pebbleland}} || 2 || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 || {{isc| | |38 || {{isc|HKJIADH}} || 1 || 2 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 || {{isc| | |39 || {{isc|San Monique}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 || {{isc| | |40 || {{isc|Symphony Isles}} || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 || {{isc| | |41 || {{isc|Fierce}} || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 || {{isc| | |42 || {{isc|Valdron}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43 || {{isc| | |43 || {{isc|Spitzenbergen}} || - || 1 || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44 || {{isc| | |44 || {{isc|Sibinia}} || 2 || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 || {{isc| | |45 || {{isc|Lost Islands}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 || {{isc| | |46 || {{isc|Caprika}} || 1 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 || {{isc|Monteverde}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 || {{isc| | |48 || {{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} || 1 || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 || {{isc| | |49 || {{isc|Dvipantara}} || - || 2 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49 || {{isc|Pönö}} || - || 2 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 || {{isc| | |51 || {{isc|Yutuland}} || - || 1 || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52 || {{isc| | |52 || {{isc|Alma Livre}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53 || {{isc| | |53 || {{isc|Carpathia}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54 || {{isc| | |54 || {{isc|Victoria}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55 || {{isc|Aevis}} || - || - || 1 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 || {{isc| | |56 || {{isc|Eriod}} || - || - || - || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57 || {{isc|Auspikitan}} || 2 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58 || {{isc| | |58 || {{isc|Beige}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59 || {{isc|Ladoga}} || 1 || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60 || {{isc| | |60 || {{isc|Rata Sum}} || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61 || {{isc| | |61 || {{isc|Bartlett}} || - || 2 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 || {{isc| | |62 || {{isc|Men̈́sa}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62 || {{isc|Percheron}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63 || {{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64 || {{isc| | |64 || {{isc|Huania}} || - || - || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 || {{isc|Ruthsina}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66 || {{isc|Waticania}} || - || - || - || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67 || {{isc|Gandhara}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67 || {{isc|Harlequenia}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67 || {{isc|Marium}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67 || {{isc|Marvelia}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67 || {{isc|Novatlantida}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |72 || {{isc|Edoriada}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |72 || {{isc|Jhe Freeh}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |72 || {{isc|Keohretcha}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |72 || {{isc|Trešlend}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76 || {{isc|Aurävaan}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76 || {{isc|Mukaltin}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76 || {{isc|Ponásikwa}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76 || {{isc|Spinachia}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76 || {{isc|Stylé}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76 || {{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76 || {{isc|Uubell}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 || {{isc|Evergreen Lands}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 || {{isc|Háttųka}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 || {{isc|Sockistan}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 || {{isc|St Olaf}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 || {{isc|Thorway}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 || {{isc|Uubell}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 || {{isc|Volnytaria}} || - || - || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |90 || {{isc|Enot'ebia}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |90 || {{isc|Kaeros Islands}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |90 || {{isc|Levië}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |90 || {{isc|L.M Lažovi}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |||
|90 || {{isc|Republica Libera}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|- | |||
|90 || {{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} || - || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:49, 7 June 2020
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 224 | 34 |
2 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 222 | 30 | |
3 | Ova Anova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 172 | 29 |
4 | Kosma | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 171 | 29 |
5 | Territrius | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 165 | 32 |
6 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 150 | 21 | ||
7 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 143 | 21 |
8 | Lacrea | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 137 | 20 | ||
9 | Bubblique | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 129 | 24 |
10 | Tonallán | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 127 | 27 | |
11 | Grolskira | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 120 | 20 |
12 | Luzze | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 113 | 17 | ||
13 | Tashkveny | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 110 | 21 | |
14 | Dulcet Ebullience | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 109 | 15 | ||
15 | Ħanei Čaravāz | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 106 | 17 | |||
16 | Noxus | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 105 | 15 | |
17 | Kaministiquia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 100 | 18 |
18 | Tikata | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 100 | 18 | ||
19 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
20 | Kimmystan | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 95 | 14 | |||
21 | Bitland | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 94 | 16 | |
22 | Kaledonii | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 83 | 17 | |||
23 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 80 | 18 | |
24 | Irdminia | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 78 | 13 | |||
25 | Aonach | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 72 | 14 | |||
26 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 66 | 10 | ||||
27 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
28 | Zephyrus | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 62 | 14 | ||
29 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
30 | Valdron | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 61 | 12 | |||
31 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 61 | 8 | ||||
32 | Pen Island | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 59 | 9 | ||||
33 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 56 | 10 | |||
34 | Amsteris | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 10 | |||
35 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
36 | Pebbleland | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 52 | 9 | ||||
37 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
38 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
39 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
40 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
41 | Asankon | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 6 | ||||||
42 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 43 | 10 | |||||
43 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 43 | 7 | |||||
44 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
45 | Raingate | 2 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 5 | |||||||
46 | Eriod | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 9 | |||||
47 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
48 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 6 | ||||||
49 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 33 | 6 | |||||
50 | Alma Livre | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 5 | |||||
51 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
52 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
53 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
54 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 28 | 6 | ||||||
55 | Pönö | 2 | 1 | 28 | 3 | ||||||||
56 | Rata Sum | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 7 | |||||
57 | Percheron | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 4 | ||||||
58 | Trešlend | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 25 | 7 | |||||
59 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
60 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
61 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
62 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
63 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
64 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
65 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
66 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
67 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | |||||||
68 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5 | |||||
69 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
70 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
71 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
72 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
73 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
74 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||
75 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
76 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
77 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
77 | Ladoga | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
79 | Sockistan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
80 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | ||||||||
81 | Waticania | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | ||||||||
82 | Aevis | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | ||||||||
83 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | ||||||||
84 | Bartlett | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
84 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
86 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
87 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
88 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
89 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
90 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
90 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
90 | Uubell | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
93 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
94 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
95 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
96 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
97 | Levië | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
97 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
97 | Saónas Fe Pier | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
100 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
101 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
101 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
103 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
103 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
105 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
105 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
107 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
107 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
107 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
110 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
110 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |