List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 10) |
(→Top 5) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|2 || {{isc|Chruno}} || 6 || 4 || 4 || 3 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 21 | |2 || {{isc|Chruno}} || 6 || 4 || 4 || 3 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 || {{isc| | |3 || {{isc|Territrius}} || 3 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 || {{isc| | |4 || {{isc|Ova Anova}} || 1 || 6 || 1 || 5 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 || {{isc| | |5 || {{isc|Kosma}} || 5 || 1 || 3 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 || {{isc| | |6 || {{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} || 2 || 2 || 1 || 6 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 || {{isc| | |7 || {{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} || 1 || 7 || 3 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{isc| | |8 || {{isc|Lacrea}} || 3 || 2 || 2 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 || {{isc| | |9 || {{isc|Alteus}} || 2 || 5 || 4 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 || {{isc| | |10 || {{isc|Luzze}} || 5 || 1 || 3 || - || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 || {{isc| | |11 || {{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || 4 || 4 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 || {{isc| | |12 || {{isc|Bubblique}} || 3 || 1 || 1 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 || {{isc| | |13 || {{isc|Tonallán}} || 2 || 2 || 4 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 || {{isc|Grolskira}} || 1 || 3 || 2 || | |14 || {{isc|Grolskira}} || 1 || 3 || 2 || 4 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 || {{isc|Bitland}} || 4 || - || 3 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | |15 || {{isc|Bitland}} || 4 || - || 3 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|26 || {{isc|Spirevo}} || - || 2 || 2 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | |26 || {{isc|Spirevo}} || - || 2 || 2 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 || {{isc| | |27 || {{isc|Asankon}} || 1 || 3 || - || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 || {{isc| | |28 || {{isc|Aonach}} || 1 || 2 || - || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 || {{isc| | |29 || {{isc|Alexandria}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 || {{isc| | |30 || {{isc|Jindalea}} || 1 || - || 1 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 || {{isc| | |31 || {{isc|Leshia}} || 3 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 || {{isc| | |32 || {{isc|Pen Island}} || 2 || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 || {{isc| | |33 || {{isc|Yazminia}} || 1 || 3 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 || {{isc| | |34 || {{isc|Raingate}} || - || 2 || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 || {{isc|Haven}} || - || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |35 || {{isc|Haven}} || - || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 || {{isc| | |36 || {{isc|Spitzenbergen}} || - || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 || {{isc| | |37 || {{isc|Fierce}} || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 || {{isc| | |38 || {{isc|Amsteris}} || - || - || 3 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 || {{isc| | |39 || {{isc|Pebbleland}} || 2 || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 || {{isc|HKJIADH}} || 1 || 2 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 || {{isc| | |41 || {{isc|Alma Livre}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 || {{isc|San Monique}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43 || {{isc| | |43 || {{isc|Symphony Isles}} || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44 || {{isc| | |44 || {{isc|Valdron}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 || {{isc| | |45 || {{isc|Aevis}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 || {{isc| | |46 || {{isc|Sibinia}} || 2 || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 || {{isc| | |47 || {{isc|Lost Islands}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 || {{isc| | |48 || {{isc|Caprika}} || 1 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49 || {{isc|Ladoga}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49 || {{isc|Monteverde}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 || {{isc| | |51 || {{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} || 1 || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 || {{isc|Dvipantara}} || - || 2 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 || {{isc|Pönö}} || - || 2 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54 || {{isc| | |54 || {{isc|Yutuland}} || - || 1 || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55 || {{isc| | |55 || {{isc|Carpathia}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56 || {{isc| | |56 || {{isc|Victoria}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57 || {{isc|Eriod}} || - || - || - || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |57 || {{isc|Eriod}} || - || - || - || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|58 || {{isc|Auspikitan}} || 2 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |58 || {{isc|Auspikitan}} || 2 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59 || {{isc| | |59 || {{isc|Faĺvarak}} || 1 || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60 || {{isc| | |60 || {{isc|Beige}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61 || {{isc| | |61 || {{isc|Rata Sum}} || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 || {{isc| | |62 || {{isc|Bartlett}} || - || 2 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63 || {{isc|Men̈́sa}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63 || {{isc|Percheron}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|65 || {{isc| | |65 || {{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66 || {{isc|Huania}} || - || - || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66 || {{isc|Uubell}} || - || - || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 || {{isc|Waticania}} || - || - || - || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |68 || {{isc|Ruthsina}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |||
|69 || {{isc|Waticania}} || - || - || - || 2 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|69 || {{isc|Gandhara}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |69 || {{isc|Gandhara}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
Line 156: | Line 158: | ||
|69 || {{isc|Novatlantida}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |69 || {{isc|Novatlantida}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |75 || {{isc|Edoriada}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |75 || {{isc|Jhe Freeh}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |75 || {{isc|Keohretcha}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |75 || {{isc|Trešlend}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|79 || {{isc|Aurävaan}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |79 || {{isc|Aurävaan}} || - || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|2 || {{isc|Kosma}} || 5 || 1 || 3 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 16 | |2 || {{isc|Kosma}} || 5 || 1 || 3 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 || {{isc|Luzze}} || 5 || | |3 || {{isc|Luzze}} || 5 || 1 || 3 || - || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 4 || 5 || 6 || 5 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 23 | |4 || {{isc|Sunetti}} || 4 || 5 || 6 || 5 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 23 | ||
Line 230: | Line 230: | ||
|8 || {{isc|Noxus}} || 3 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | |8 || {{isc|Noxus}} || 3 || 3 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 || {{isc|Territrius}} || 3 || 2 || | |9 || {{isc|Territrius}} || 3 || 2 || 3 || 4 || 5 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 || {{isc|Lacrea}} || 3 || 2 || 2 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | |10 || {{isc|Lacrea}} || 3 || 2 || 2 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|17 || {{isc|Tashkveny}} || 2 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | |17 || {{isc|Tashkveny}} || 2 || 2 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 || {{isc| | |18 || {{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} || 2 || 2 || 1 || 6 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 || {{isc| | |19 || {{isc|Kimmystan}} || 2 || 1 || 2 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 || {{isc|Pen Island}} || 2 || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |20 || {{isc|Pen Island}} || 2 || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
|25 || {{isc|Ova Anova}} || 1 || 6 || 1 || 5 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | |25 || {{isc|Ova Anova}} || 1 || 6 || 1 || 5 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 || {{isc|Grolskira}} || 1 || 3 || 2 || | |26 || {{isc|Grolskira}} || 1 || 3 || 2 || 4 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 || {{isc|Yazminia}} || 1 || 3 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |27 || {{isc|Yazminia}} || 1 || 3 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 || {{isc|Asankon}} || 1 || 3 || - || - || | |28 || {{isc|Asankon}} || 1 || 3 || - || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 || {{isc|Porielana}} || 1 || 2 || 3 || 3 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | |29 || {{isc|Porielana}} || 1 || 2 || 3 || 3 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 || {{isc|HKJIADH}} || 1 || 2 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |30 || {{isc|Aonach}} || 1 || 2 || - || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |||
|31 || {{isc|HKJIADH}} || 1 || 2 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 || {{isc|Alexandria}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33 || {{isc|Alma Livre}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 || {{isc|San Monique}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |33 || {{isc|San Monique}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35 || {{isc|Symphony Isles}} || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |||
|36 || {{isc|Lost Islands}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 || {{isc|Caprika}} || 1 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 || {{isc|Faĺvarak}} || 1 || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 || {{isc|Kaledonii}} || 1 || - || 4 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 || {{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} || 1 || - || 1 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 || {{isc|DPR Jindalea}} || 1 || - || 1 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 || {{isc|Ladoga}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 || {{isc|Monteverde}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 || {{isc|Beige}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 || {{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} || 1 || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 || {{isc|Rata Sum}} || 1 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 || {{isc|Gandhara}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 || {{isc|Harlequenia}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 || {{isc|Mărium}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 || {{isc|Marvelia}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 || {{isc|Novatlantida}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || - || 3 || 3 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53 || {{isc|Spirevo}} || - || 2 || 2 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54 || {{isc|Dvipantara}} || - || 2 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54 || {{isc|Pönö}} || - || 2 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 || {{isc|Raingate}} || - || 2 || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57 || {{isc|Bartlett}} || - || 2 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58 || {{isc|Haven}} || - || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59 || {{isc|Yutuland}} || - || 1 || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60 || {{isc|Spitzenbergen}} || - || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61 || {{isc|Fierce}} || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62 || {{isc|Valdron}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63 || {{isc|Men̈́sa}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64 || {{isc|Percheron}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 || {{isc|Carpathia}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66 || {{isc| | |66 || {{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67 || {{isc|Edoriada}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67 || {{isc|Jhe Freeh}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67 || {{isc|Keohretcha}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67 || {{isc|Trešlend}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|71 || {{isc|Amsteris}} || - || - || 3 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |71 || {{isc|Amsteris}} || - || - || 3 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
Line 360: | Line 360: | ||
|72 || {{isc|Uubell}} || - || - || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |72 || {{isc|Uubell}} || - || - || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|74 || {{isc| | |74 || {{isc|Aevis}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|75 || {{isc| | |75 || {{isc|Victoria}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|76 || {{isc|Ruthsina}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |76 || {{isc|Ruthsina}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 |
Revision as of 01:10, 3 October 2020
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 231 | 35 |
2 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 222 | 30 | |
3 | Territrius | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 182 | 34 |
4 | Kosma | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 179 | 30 |
5 | Ova Anova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 178 | 31 |
6 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 163 | 25 |
7 | Tonallán | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 153 | 30 |
8 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 150 | 21 | ||
9 | Bubblique | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 139 | 26 |
10 | Lacrea | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 137 | 20 | ||
11 | Luzze | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 130 | 20 | ||
12 | Dulcet Ebullience | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 130 | 18 | ||
13 | Ħanei Čaravāz | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 124 | 19 | |
14 | Grolskira | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 120 | 20 |
15 | Kaministiquia | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 119 | 22 |
16 | Noxus | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 115 | 16 | |
17 | Bitland | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 114 | 18 | |
18 | Zephyrus | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 110 | 21 | ||
19 | Tashkveny | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 110 | 21 | |
20 | Tikata | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 100 | 18 | ||
21 | Irdminia | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 98 | 16 | ||
22 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
23 | Kimmystan | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 95 | 14 | |||
24 | Kaledonii | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 94 | 19 | ||
25 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 87 | 20 | |
26 | Aonach | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 72 | 14 | |||
27 | Pen Island | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 72 | 12 | ||
28 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 66 | 10 | ||||
29 | Valdron | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 65 | 14 | |||
30 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
31 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
32 | Amsteris | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 61 | 12 | |||
33 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 61 | 8 | ||||
34 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 59 | 12 | |||
35 | Asankon | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 59 | 10 | ||||
36 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 56 | 10 | |||
37 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
38 | Pebbleland | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 52 | 9 | ||||
39 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
40 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
41 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 8 | ||||
42 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
43 | Alma Livre | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 7 | |||
44 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
45 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 43 | 7 | |||||
46 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
45 | Eriod | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 10 | |||||
46 | Raingate | 2 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 5 | |||||||
47 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 7 | |||||
48 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 7 | |||||
49 | Aevis | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 7 | |||||
50 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
51 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
52 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
53 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
54 | Trešlend | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 8 | |||||
55 | Ladoga | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 4 | ||||||
56 | Pönö | 2 | 1 | 28 | 3 | ||||||||
57 | Percheron | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 5 | |||||
58 | Rata Sum | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 7 | |||||
59 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
60 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 4 | ||||||
61 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
62 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
63 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
64 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
65 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
66 | Waticania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | |||||||
67 | Bartlett | 2 | 20 | 2 | |||||||||
68 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
69 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
70 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | |||||||
71 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | |||||
72 | Uubell | 2 | 16 | 2 | |||||||||
73 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4 | |||||||
74 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
75 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
76 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
77 | Pinnipedia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 3 | |||||||
78 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
79 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
80 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
81 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
82 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
83 | Sockistan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
83 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
85 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | ||||||||
86 | Riya-Sampetrina | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | ||||||||
87 | Faĺvarak | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
87 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
89 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
90 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
91 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
92 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
92 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
94 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
95 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
96 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
97 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
98 | Levië | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
98 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
98 | Saónas Fe Pier | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
101 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
102 | Kharó | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
105 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
105 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
107 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
107 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
109 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
109 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
109 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
112 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
112 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |